Directed by
Zachariah P. Groll |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Zachariah P. Groll | ... | (written by) |
Cast
Ryan Barr | ... | Anthony Wright | |
Gregor Manns | ... | Leonard | |
Cliff Siner | ... | Christopher Geier | |
Kathrin Smirke | ... | Elysia Childs | |
Justin Wade | ... | Francis L. Childs | |
Marc Winnick | ... | William Bristoll |
Produced by
Taylor Erickson | ... | line producer |
Jonathan Ward | ... | producer |
Margaret Ward | ... | producer |
Music by
Jeremy Neswald |
Cinematography by
Seth Naugle |
Editing by
Brandon Lindquist |
Casting By
Sherrie Henderson | ||
Dan Velez |
Production Design by
Denitza Zaneva |
Art Direction by
Mike Kelleher |
Costume Design by
Alana Fickes |
Makeup Department
Beatrice Alcorta | ... | prosthetic makeup artist (as Beatrice Najera) |
Mayra De Leon | ... | makeup artist |
Armee Jacob | ... | prosthetic makeup artist |
Leah Parr | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Taylor Erickson | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
David Bryant | ... | first assistant director |
Mike Gillespie | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Gerred Clarke | ... | art department |
David Coffin | ... | construction foreman |
Anthony Enriquez | ... | art department |
Tekin Girgin | ... | storyboard artist |
Kevin Huang | ... | property master |
Kayla Lawson | ... | art department |
Kaitlin O'Donnell | ... | assistant property master |
Christopher Okula | ... | art department |
Edmond Smith | ... | art department |
Jonathan Taylor | ... | art department |
Sound Department
Ian Cruickshank | ... | sound mixer |
Steven Levites | ... | boom operator |
Eugene Silva | ... | boom operator |
Guy Walker | ... | sound designer |
Special Effects by
Chris Carpenter | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Hyo Tak Choi | ... | graphic artist |
Matthew Duerr | ... | visual effects artist |
Jacob Eaton | ... | visual effects artist (as Jake Eaton) |
Kirk Gonzales | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Anthony Woodard | ... | modeler (as Anthony Gourdine-Woodard) |
Stunts
Rowbie Orsatti | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Juancarlos Amaya | ... | gaffer |
Mircea Brown | ... | camera assistant |
Jordan Carrasquillo | ... | grip |
Adam Cohen | ... | electrician |
Brendan Devanie | ... | second assistant camera |
Zach Harrison | ... | key grip |
Alex Lopez | ... | second assistant camera |
Michael Noetzel | ... | best boy electric |
Amir Rakib | ... | first assistant camera |
Meagan Reidinger | ... | still photographer |
Jeff Samuelson | ... | crane operator |
Gavin White | ... | first assistant camera |
Parker Worthington | ... | assistant camera |
Gordon Yould | ... | camera operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Elma Murakami | ... | key costumer |
Location Management
Jake Hartline | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Tara Motamedi | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Tim Kochs | ... | caterer and craft service |
Will Morris | ... | construction coordinator |