Directed by
Marc Camardons | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Eva de Diego | ... | (writer) |
Cast
Marc Barbena | ... | Locutor | |
Joan Camardons | ... | Tècnic Radio II | |
Miquel Clarisó | ... | Sergi | |
Diego Domínguez | ... | Mateo | |
Toni Farré | ... | Tècnic Radio I | |
Marta Fons | ... | Mercè | |
Mònica Giménez | ... | Metgessa clínica | |
Arnau Gol-Karsunke | ... | Jaume | |
Iñaki Mur | ... | Oriol | |
Paula Muñoz | ... | Cláudia | |
Aina Quiñones | ... | Laura | |
Lluis Sans | ... | Productor Radio |
Produced by
Xavier Farré | ... | producer |
Sebastián Lalueza | ... | assistant producer |
Assier Martinez | ... | assistant producer |
Mar Prat | ... | line producer |
Music by
Pau Riedweg | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Jaume Roma | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Alicia Tapounet | ... | (edited by) |
Makeup Department
Cláudia Pérez | ... | key hair stylist |
Helena Satorra | ... | makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Judit Vilarrasa | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Caile Chiner | ... | production designer |
Clara Estevez | ... | assistant art director |
Anna Montoliu | ... | assistant art director |
Erika Sarrias | ... | graphic designer |
Sound Department
Arnau Antolí | ... | sound designer |
Luis Anyó | ... | Singer |
Gabriel Cagide | ... | sound designer / sound recordist |
Neus Ibañez | ... | boom operator |
Rubén Martín | ... | boom operator |
Nina Mirez | ... | Singer |
Aina Quiñones | ... | Singer |
Sara Urpí | ... | Singer |
Visual Effects by
Joaquim Macho Albiol | ... | digital compositor (as Joaquim Macho) / visual effects artist (as Joaquim Macho) |
Silvia Bardají | ... | vfx assistan |
Camera and Electrical Department
Meritxell Borràs | ... | electrician |
Lluc Gimenez | ... | electrician |
Simón Gracia | ... | gaffer |
Jordi Guitart | ... | electrician |
Ricard Haro | ... | Steady Cam |
Dalmau López | ... | assistant camera |
Mateo Sanz | ... | assistant camera |
Mar Vidal | ... | camera operator |
Editorial Department
Marco G. Matas | ... | Colorist |
Music Department
Anna Sanchis | ... | musician |
Additional Crew
Àlex Gibert | ... | making of |
Mark Gómez | ... | color grading |