Warehouse 13 (TV Series)
Emily Lake (2011)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Millicent Shelton |
Writing Credits
D. Brent Mote | ... | (created by) (as Brent Mote) and |
Jane Espenson | ... | (created by) |
Nell Scovell | ... | (written by) & |
Ian Stokes | ... | (written by) |
Deric A. Hughes | ... | (executive story editor) |
Cast (in credits order)
Eddie McClintock | ... | Pete Lattimer | |
Joanne Kelly | ... | Myka Bering | |
Saul Rubinek | ... | Artie Nielsen | |
Allison Scagliotti | ... | Claudia Donovan | |
Genelle Williams | ... | Leena (credit only) | |
Anthony Michael Hall | ... | Walter Sykes | |
Aaron Ashmore | ... | Steve Jinks | |
Faran Tahir | ... | Adwin Kosan | |
Kate Mulgrew | ... | Jane Lattimer | |
Sasha Roiz | ... | Marcus Diamond | |
Jaime Murray | ... | H.G. Wells | |
Max Morrow | ... | Tyler Struhl | |
Jeffrey R. Smith | ... | Mr. Keeler | |
Andrea Lewis | ... | JoBeth | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Erick Avari | ... | Caturanga (uncredited) | |
Spencer Paul | ... | Walter Sykes (12 yrs) (archive footage) (uncredited) |
Produced by
Bob Goodman | ... | co-producer |
Drew Z. Greenberg | ... | co-executive producer |
Holly Harold | ... | supervising producer |
Jack Kenny | ... | executive producer |
Andrew Kreisberg | ... | co-executive producer |
Kenny Micka | ... | associate producer |
Ted Miller | ... | line producer |
David Simkins | ... | executive producer |
Gregg Tilson | ... | co-producer |
Mark Winemaker | ... | executive producer |
Alexander Wood | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Edward Rogers |
Cinematography by
Michael McMurray |
Casting By
Suzanne Goddard-Smythe |
Makeup Department
Chris Bridges | ... | key prosthetic makeup effects artist |
Burton LeBlanc | ... | key makeup artist (as Burton J. LeBlanc) |
Marie Nardella | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Lisa Perone | ... | assistant unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
David Forsyth | ... | second assistant director |
Melissa McLean | ... | assistant director |
Neesha Patki | ... | third assistant director |
Greg Sigurdson | ... | third assistant director: second unit |
Mark Tataryn | ... | first assistant director |
Jason M. Washington | ... | assistant director: second unit / second assistant director |
Art Department
Mike Dutkowski | ... | assistant head carpenter |
Suzanne Hodson | ... | set decoration buyer |
Christian Huffman | ... | assistant art director |
Emily Hyde | ... | assistant property master |
Joyce McPherson | ... | art department coordinator |
Robert Nowacki | ... | first assistant art director |
Vicky Peters | ... | set designer |
Richard M. Snider | ... | key greens |
Kerry Spurrell | ... | property master |
Richelle Wilks | ... | assistant art director |
Ken Palkow | ... | prop fabricator (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Vince Balunas | ... | dialogue editor |
Miriam Cole | ... | assistant sound editor |
Daniel Colman | ... | supervising sound editor/sound designer |
Ray Gould | ... | adr mixer |
Don Grundsten | ... | boom operator |
Thomas Hidderley | ... | sound mixer |
Peter Nusbaum | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jan Petrov | ... | adr mixer |
Dorian Williamson | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Mike Kavanagh | ... | special effects supervisor |
Philippe Maurais | ... | special effects key / special effects supervisor |
Stephen Wallace | ... | rigging key / special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Rex Alerta | ... | lead visual effects artist |
Andrew Ceci | ... | digital compositor |
Dave Dean | ... | digital compositor |
Tracie Donais | ... | digital compositor |
Michael J. Eves | ... | visual effects artist |
Darren Locke | ... | visual effects lead |
Stephan Perreault | ... | digital effects artist |
Derek Schneider | ... | visual effects artist |
Holley Smirnov | ... | visual effects artist |
Dennis Temprile | ... | visual effects project manager: Keyframe Digital Productions |
Terry Ververgaert | ... | digital compositor |
Goran Zovkic | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Matt Birman | ... | stunt coordinator |
Daryl Patchett | ... | stunt double: Eddie McClintock |
Camera and Electrical Department
Mark Giles | ... | first assistant camera |
Domenic Ierullo | ... | assistant camera |
Jason Klein | ... | grip |
Rudolf Mammitzsch | ... | assistant camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Herb Reischl Jr. | ... | rigging gaffer |
Tim Sauder | ... | key grip |
Ken Wiebe | ... | lighting console programmer |
Nicole Wiwchar | ... | second assistant camera |
Marc Forand | ... | digital imaging technician (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Robin D. Cook | ... | casting: Canada |
Shawn Dawson | ... | original casting |
Ty Harman | ... | casting associate |
Jonathan Oliveira | ... | casting associate |
Justin Turner | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Nancy Granfield | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Sean Connolly | ... | dailies supervisor |
Samantha Hollon | ... | post-production assistant |
Jesse Korosi | ... | dailies producer |
Seagan Ngai | ... | assistant editor |
Robert Tomaszewski | ... | final colorist |
Location Management
Jeffery Pong | ... | assistant location manager |
Nan Sovey | ... | location assistant |
Music Department
Pakk Hui | ... | musical score arrangement |
Paul Cristo | ... | composer: additional music (uncredited) |
Transportation Department
Mike Billard | ... | transportation captain |
Jason McCormack | ... | driver: honeywagon |
Frank Mizzi | ... | transportation coordinator |
Carl Severin | ... | transportation co-captain |
Terry Smith | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Eric Gamache | ... | production secretary |
Rebecca Pearson | ... | third assistant accountant |
Jules Pereira | ... | travel coordinator |
Benjamin Raab | ... | executive story editor |
Terri Ann Ward | ... | production coordinator |
Greg Whiteside | ... | computer/video playback coordinator |