Directed by
Anton H. Gill |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Nicole Sun | ... | (as Nicole Hammersla) |
Cast (in credits order)
Nicole Sun | ... | Ketheron / Fish Monger (as Nicole Hammersla) | |
Jessica Mele | ... | Agnes | |
Sarah Rose Wright | ... | Adylyne | |
Emma Rose Shelton | ... | Margerye | |
Rachel Ferensowicz | ... | Piano Player / Fish Monger | |
Rachel Rockwood | ... | Woman #1 | |
Meredith Terry | ... | Woman #2 | |
Alex Boyd | ... | Groom | |
Rob Ready | ... | Pastor | |
Dl Soares | ... | Iron Monger | |
Jed Goldstein | ... | Salami Monger | |
Evan Winchester | ... | Salami Monger | |
Chris Alongi | ... | Townsperson | |
Mark Finigan | ... | Townsperson | |
Lori Grace | ... | Townsperson | |
Wynne Hegarty | ... | Townsperson | |
Paula Julianel | ... | Townsperson | |
Alexander Lock | ... | Townsperson | |
Scott Lockhart | ... | Townsperson | |
Wayne Southerland | ... | Townsperson | |
Patricia Swanson | ... | Townsperson | |
Nathalie Vargas | ... | Townsperson |
Produced by
Anton H. Gill | ... | executive producer |
Erin Kane | ... | co-producer |
Kristian Ruggieri | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Nicole Sun | ... | (as Nicole Hammersla) |
Cinematography by
Tom Krymkowski |
Editing by
Aaron Fischer |
Production Design by
Anton H. Gill |
Art Direction by
Van Dyke Roth |
Set Decoration by
Van Dyke Roth |
Makeup Department
Dee Leitner | ... | makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Bryan Irwin | ... | first assistant director |
Peter Jew | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Ilena Ferrer | ... | illustrations / title design |
Marty Roth | ... | props |
Van Dyke Roth | ... | props / set designer |
Sheryl Stark | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Judith Barnett | ... | sound |
Bill Bentley | ... | studio recording engineer |
Dan Daly | ... | boom operator |
Roger Thollaug | ... | sound assistant |
Visual Effects by
Jimmy Giliberti | ... | visual effects artist |
Drew Stephens | ... | digital effects artist |
Lisa Yimm | ... | digital effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sara Bennett | ... | assistant camera |
Jimmy Giliberti | ... | digital imaging technician |
Tom Krymkowski | ... | camera operator |
Gayle Laird | ... | still photographer |
Nicole Love | ... | grip |
Stan Ng | ... | gaffer |
Dan Patterson | ... | grip |
Sion Shankel | ... | grip |
William Spafford | ... | key grip (as Bill Spafford) |
David Turner | ... | best boy electric |
Patrick Van Wye | ... | dolly grip / lighting technician |
Terry Verhaar | ... | camera operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Suzanne Connolly | ... | stylist |
Marty Roth | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Lisa Yimm | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Ilena Ferrer | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Mitchell Covington | ... | music supervision: orchestrations and additional music |
Rachel Ferensowicz | ... | musical director |
Gabrielle Patacsil | ... | music by |
Sarah Rose Wright | ... | music by |
Nicole Sun | ... | music by (as Nicole Hammersla) / songs: lyrics by (as Nicole Hammersla) |
Script and Continuity Department
Alex Lin | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Luke Gelineau | ... | insurance broker |
Sherry Lloyd | ... | production assistant |
Gabrielle Patacsil | ... | originally directed for the stage by |
Thanks
Richard Ross | ... | thanks |