Directed by
Nick Butler |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Nick Butler |
Cast
Grace Glowicki | ... | Brigit Gallow | |
Andrew Moodie | ... | Terry | |
Amanda Martínez | ... | Riley | |
Josh Dohy | ... | Edwin | |
Susan Berger | ... | Rita | |
Brennan Clost | ... | Lucas | |
Joshua Allan Eads | ... | Loyd | |
Alex Weiner | ... | Brick | |
Richard Zeppieri | ... | Calvin | |
Bill MacDonald | ... | Fortune Teller | |
Pamela MacDonald | ... | Marissa Marlowe | |
Robert Nolan | ... | Walter Pryce | |
Russell Yuen | ... | Alan | |
Roseann Wilshere | ... | Veronica Braille | |
Nigel Hamer | ... | Lenny Lepper | |
Paul Amato | ... | Roger | |
Alino Giraldi | ... | Reggie | |
Linda Joyce Nourse | ... | Rosemarie | |
Carolyn Fe | ... | Maureen | |
Alice Moran | ... | Dakota | |
Megan Dawson | ... | Ida | |
Other cast: | |||
Patrick Young | ... | Bruce | |
Tony White | ... | Barry | |
Piret Jõgeda | ... | Diner Owner |
Produced by
Nick Butler | ... | producer |
Kyle Mac | ... | producer |
Lucas Meeuse | ... | producer |
Michael James Regan | ... | line producer |
Andreas Wrede | ... | executive producer |
Emily Wrede | ... | executive producer |
Jennifer Wrede | ... | executive producer |
Martina Wrede | ... | executive producer |
Meredith Wrede | ... | executive producer |
Stephan Wrede | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Adrian Ellis | ... | (Composer) |
Walker Grimshaw | ... | (Composer) |
Cinematography by
Dmitry Lopatin |
Editing by
Shane R. Preston |
Production Design by
Joshua Turpin |
Art Direction by
Steve Bennett |
Set Decoration by
Keith Taylor |
Costume Design by
Chelsea Preston |
Makeup Department
Mariam Hovsepyan | ... | makeup artist |
Gabrielle Jovellanos | ... | makeup artist |
Natalia Andrea Pozo | ... | key makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
David J. Fernandes | ... | first assistant director |
Sound Department
Benjamin Barton | ... | sound recordist |
Scott Hitchon | ... | sound effects editor |
Bret Killoran | ... | re-recording mixer |
Visual Effects by
Michael Hearty | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Dan Iaboni | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Katie Butt | ... | dit |
Kirill Melamed | ... | gaffer |
Jarrett Murray | ... | dolly grip |
Shane Pikelin | ... | first assistant camera |
David Ruggles | ... | key grip |
Andrii Shtakal | ... | second assistant camera |
Nate Wood | ... | Best Grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Lexus Czarina Ferrer | ... | costume assistant |
Erin Roche | ... | costume truck supervisor |
Erin Roche | ... | assistant costume designer |
Jane Smythe | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Arlene Moelker | ... | colorist |
Jeffrey Sarkodie-Addo | ... | assistant editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Julia Beney | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Desmond Finn | ... | transportation |
Randy Steinsland | ... | transportation |
Additional Crew
Mimi Côté | ... | Intimacy coordinator |
Tracey Kimball | ... | Medic |
Johnathan Sharp | ... | production coordinator |
Jade Leo Yurich | ... | Post Producer |