Directed by
Joshua Shimmin |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Scott Carnahan | ... | (story) |
Joshua Shimmin | ... | (story) |
Joshua Shimmin | ... | (writer) |
Hanah Singleton | ... | (story) |
Cast
Dalit Berkowitz | ... | Charlotte | |
Brian Borello | ... | Ezra | |
Justin Fidencio Reyes | ... | Deputy (as Justin Reyes) | |
Brian Groh | ... | Benjamin | |
Mason Pike | ... | Referee | |
F.J. Zentner | ... | Issac |
Produced by
Courtney Borus | ... | associate producer |
Patrick Borus | ... | associate producer |
Janet Carnahan | ... | executive producer |
Jim Carnahan | ... | executive producer |
Scott Carnahan | ... | executive producer / producer |
Elizabeth Coker | ... | executive producer |
Fitz Coker | ... | executive producer |
Raine Coker | ... | executive producer |
Trudy Coker | ... | executive producer |
Julia Harrison | ... | associate producer |
Charlotte Hoffman | ... | executive producer |
Johnny Hoffman | ... | executive producer |
Julie Kadavy | ... | associate producer |
Tom Kadavy | ... | associate producer |
Andrew Kaprut | ... | executive producer |
Laura Kaprut | ... | executive producer |
Lori Proctor | ... | associate producer |
Randy Proctor | ... | associate producer |
Martha Queenie | ... | executive producer |
Anne Rice | ... | executive producer |
Jeffery Rice | ... | executive producer |
Joshua Shimmin | ... | executive producer |
Earl Singleton | ... | executive producer |
Hanah Singleton | ... | co-producer / executive producer |
Julia Singleton | ... | executive producer |
Dawn Smith | ... | associate producer |
Scott Smith | ... | associate producer |
Janet Watson | ... | executive producer |
Bruce Whitcomb | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Dave Knorr |
Cinematography by
Kenneth Keeler |
Editing by
Jon-Michael Burgess |
Production Design by
Carlos Osorio |
Art Direction by
Denitza Zaneva |
Makeup Department
Edward James | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Danae Robinson | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist / special makeup effects artist |
Production Management
Josh Smith | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Michael Gillespie | ... | assistant director |
Sean White | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Miguel Rosero | ... | graphic artist |
Anthony Woodard | ... | property master (as Anthony Gourdine-Woodard) / property master |
Sound Department
Aaron Eberhardt | ... | sound editor |
Guy Walker | ... | boom operator / sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Nick Blackwell | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Joel Pfeiffer | ... | lead colorist |
Rene Simen | ... | digital effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Juancarlos Amaya | ... | assistant camera |
Derek Bazan | ... | dolly grip / grip |
Malachi Bilson | ... | second assistant camera |
Justin Fidencio Reyes | ... | dolly grip (as Justin Reyes) / key grip (as Justin Reyes) |
Daniel Holmes | ... | camera operator |
Danny Kerbs | ... | grip |
Brooks Ludwick | ... | gaffer |
Joel Pfeiffer | ... | grip |
Josh Pfeiffer | ... | grip |
Manuel S. Ramirez | ... | best boy (as Manuel Ramirez) |
Animation Department
Rene Simen | ... | animator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Maureen Menyhart | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Joel Pfeiffer | ... | colorist |
Script and Continuity Department
Aaron Eberhardt | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Matt Efsic | ... | technical advisor |
Jake Hartline | ... | production assistant |
Josh Kirkwood | ... | production coordinator |