Directed by
José María Sánchez-Chiquito Morón | ||
Arantxa Écija | ||
Sandra Gallego | ... | (segment director) |
Roberto Monge | ... | (segment director) |
Jesús Rodrigo | ... | (segment director) |
Begoña Álvarez Rojas | ... | (segment director) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Edu Arroyo | ||
José Antonio Boada | ||
Cristina López | ||
Enrique Sanz |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Carmen Marín | ... | producer: TVE |
Emilio A. Pina | ... | executive producer |
Toñi Prieto | ... | executive producer: TVE |
Music by
Tao Gutiérrez | ... | (opening and closing music) |
Cinematography by
Rafa García | ||
Álvaro Solís |
Editing by
Iván Aledo | ||
Mario G. Deco | ... | (as Mario Zapatero) |
Enrique Domínguez | ||
Mikel Iribarren Morrás | ... | (as Mikel Iribarren) |
Art Direction by
Daniel Chaves | ||
Fernando González |
Production Management
Angus Arias | ... | assistant production |
Jose María Benítez | ... | post-production supervisor |
Federico Escalona | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Estíbaliz García | ... | second assistant director (as Estíbaliz García-Notario) |
Pedro Gonzalez Kuhn | ... | third assistant director (as Pedro G. Kuhn) |
Ruth Millán | ... | second assistant director |
Guillermo Navajo | ... | first assistant director |
Sound Department
Félix Amez | ... | sound |
Javier Contreras | ... | sound |
Pablo Doblas | ... | sound |
Miguel Ángel Gala | ... | sound |
Ángel Gómez del Pulgar | ... | boom operator |
Esther Mas | ... | sound |
Daniel Peña | ... | sound |
Isabel Santiuste | ... | sound |
Joaquín Vera | ... | sound |
Special Effects by
Julián Baena | ... | special effects |
Luis Enrique Lucas | ... | special effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Manuel Balseiro | ... | hot head operator |
José Antonio Blanco | ... | camera operator |
Enrique Carneros | ... | camera operator |
Jesús Cenamor | ... | crane operator |
Agapito Domínguez | ... | steadicam |
Pipo Fernández | ... | still photographer |
Juan Carlos García Campos | ... | lighting (as Juan Carlos García) |
Jorge García-Die | ... | camera operator |
José Alberto Martínez | ... | camera operator |
José Luis Martínez | ... | steadicam |
Miguel Ángel Mínguez | ... | camera operator |
Roberto Ovejero | ... | camera operator |
Fernando Pineda | ... | camera operator |
Rafael Alejandro Porras | ... | steadicam |
Ramón Quijano | ... | camera operator (as José Ramón Quijano) |
Fernando Ruiz | ... | camera operator |
Sebastián Taravilla | ... | steadicam |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Mar Bardavío | ... | stylist assistant |
Ana Escobar | ... | seamstress |
Maribel Madrid | ... | seamstress |
Soledad Padilla | ... | seamstress |
Vicente Ruiz | ... | stylist |
Music Department
Manel Santisteban | ... | musical advisor |
Additional Crew
Idoia Aragón | ... | production assistant |
Lola Arrieta | ... | production coordinator |
Tono Escudero | ... | controller of finance |
Cristina Higueras | ... | assistant choreographer |
Blanca Li | ... | choreographer |
Rafael López Manzanara | ... | first production assistant (as Rafa L. Manzanara) |
Raquel Martín | ... | second assistant: candidates coordination |
Ruth Martín | ... | production assistant |
Coline Perruchon | ... | third assistant: candidates coordination |
Clara Salvador | ... | production assistant |
Sylvia Suárez | ... | unit publicist (uncredited) |
Thanks
Emilio Aragón | ... | thanks |
Mercedes de Miguel | ... | thanks |
Ion Fiz | ... | thanks |
Alberto Iglesias | ... | thanks |
Hannibal Laguna | ... | thanks |
Eva Leira | ... | thanks |
Gonzalo Salazar-Simpson | ... | thanks |
Yolanda Serrano | ... | thanks |