Directed by
Patricia Lowry |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Mignon Merchant Ball | ||
Chad Lemon |
Cast
Produced by
Matthew R. Brady | ... | producer |
Kent Gregory Parham | ... | executive producer |
Seph Price | ... | technical producer |
Crystle Stewart | ... | executive producer |
Editing by
Joel Calvin | ||
Krystal Martich | ||
Mark Martich | ||
Eric Tiu |
Makeup Department
Justin Lee Gobble | ... | hair stylist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Dawna Davis | ... | associate director |
Steven White | ... | associate director |
Art Department
Darren Lindsay | ... | graphics |
Sound Department
Kyle Amlaw | ... | a2 |
Doug Felix | ... | head audio |
Tommy Norris | ... | audio designer |
Casey Phariss | ... | audio director |
Karl Towles | ... | audio playback |
Camera and Electrical Department
Erich Austin | ... | camera operator |
Kausik Bhakta | ... | camera operator |
Eric Breese | ... | evs |
Jeremy Brown | ... | camera operator |
Dan Bryant | ... | camera operator |
Ryan Call | ... | lighting crew chief |
Dale Carpenter | ... | lighting tech |
Natalie Dankert | ... | lighting tech |
Adam Garson | ... | led tech |
Gary Gerard | ... | spot operator |
Ed Goodrich | ... | spot operator |
Joshua K. Hall | ... | lighting designer |
Kyle Harrison | ... | evs |
Randy Hunter | ... | head video |
Collin Joy-Carter | ... | camera operator (as Collin Carter) |
Drew Latta | ... | lighting design assistant |
Robert Latta | ... | led tech |
Willie Lockhart | ... | technocrane |
Adam Marshall | ... | evs |
Dan McGowan | ... | spot operator |
Steve Nance | ... | lighting |
Noah Nishite | ... | camera operator |
Bruce Olguin | ... | spot operator |
Dustin Paulos | ... | camera operator |
Max Purves-Ware | ... | head lighting |
Jeremy Rose | ... | lighting tech |
Jo Schmidt | ... | camera operator |
Bruce Shapiro | ... | video |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Katie Friesenhahn | ... | seamstress |
Kathy Johnson | ... | seamstress |
Script and Continuity Department
Jacob Pigott | ... | script supervisor |
Allyson Vecchione | ... | script coordinator |
Additional Crew
Nenaji Agbolabori | ... | streaming |
David Allen Lawrence | ... | technical assistant |
Steven Anschutz | ... | staging |
Diana Barrero-Burgos | ... | chaperone |
Keisha Battle | ... | chaperone |
Shea Bible | ... | additional crew: chaperone director |
Deshunn Bray | ... | chaperone |
Theresa Callahan | ... | security |
Anissa Campbell | ... | chaperone |
Shawn Renee Caselberry | ... | chaperone |
Melvin Cubero | ... | communications |
Sarah Cummings | ... | stage assistant |
Ray Curtis | ... | stagehand |
Ruben De La Concha | ... | security |
Dohn Dye | ... | director: sponsorships |
Joel Fruth | ... | engineer |
Michael Hannah | ... | director of operations |
A.B. Harris | ... | streaming |
Margatha Harris | ... | chaperone |
Todd Harvey | ... | engineer |
Amanda Higo | ... | Teleprompter Operator / teleprompter (as Amanda L. Higo) |
Edward Josimov | ... | executive director of events: Grand Sierra Resort |
Darian Lewis | ... | project manager |
Luis Lorenzo | ... | security |
Mary Messina | ... | artist relations |
Camilla Montoya | ... | chaperone |
Brigette O'Brian | ... | stage assistant |
Joe Olszewski | ... | crew chief: Grand Sierra Resort |
Katherine Oostman | ... | scoring |
Kent Gregory Parham | ... | choreographer |
Anne Perimutter | ... | technical director |
Tracey Pitt-Gifford | ... | lead chaperone |
Victor Rivera | ... | security |
Alex Robertson | ... | head rigger |
Travis Root | ... | engineer |
Greg Rufus | ... | engineer |
Nancy Schuster | ... | public relations |
Tabatha Sorrell | ... | production assistant |
Xoe Stanley | ... | executive assistant to president |
Dustin Tankersley | ... | stagehand |
Stephanie Tullis | ... | chaperone |
Amari Venzor | ... | streaming |
Cecilia Wang | ... | chaperone |
Sam Webb | ... | scoring |
Andrew Wingert | ... | scoring |
Jack Young | ... | stage manager |
Thanks
Cheslie Kryst | ... | in loving memory |