Directed by
Stephen Savage |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Stephen Savage |
Cast (in credits order)
Morgan Lester | ... | Alex Hunter | |
Irene Bedard | ... | Lucy Mills | |
Marshall Bell | ... | Walter Stewart | |
Wolfgang Bodison | ... | Dave Andrews | |
Chuti Tiu | ... | Drew Hunter | |
Jody Mortara | ... | Samantha Duncan | |
Elsie Fisher | ... | Ashley Stewart (as Elsie Kate Fisher) | |
Carson Aune | ... | Jet Foster | |
Elan Carter | ... | Andy Ackerman | |
Melanie Seelinger | ... | Charlie McCain | |
Tracy Torwick | ... | Dani Parks (as Tracy Miller) | |
Janna Bossier | ... | Lisa Stewart | |
Manny Martinez Hernandez | ... | Bruno Serna (as Manny Hernandez) | |
Troy M. Johnson | ... | Earl Armstrong | |
Jordyn Fernandez | ... | Trudy Mills | |
Alicia Dufour | ... | Karen Harper | |
Marisa Chapman | ... | Hanna Bergman | |
Michael O'Rourke | ... | Mark Stewart | |
Karen J. Robles | ... | Ramona Diaz | |
Veronica Alt | ... | Edna Pace | |
Tracy Carr | ... | Marti Freeman | |
Norman Deesing | ... | Jack The Bull | |
Marlene Mc'Cohen | ... | Moonshadow Glickman | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Jackline Lee Robinson | ... | Young Alex |
Produced by
Elan Carter | ... | producer |
Michael Croke | ... | executive producer |
Trinity Houston | ... | producer |
Jody Mortara | ... | executive producer |
Stephen Savage | ... | executive producer / producer |
Melissa Townsend | ... | producer |
Music by
Sharon Bousquet | ||
Thomas Corkran |
Cinematography by
Ignatius Fischer | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Galina Leinen | ||
Stephen Savage | ||
Melissa Townsend |
Casting By
Huntre Wilde |
Production Design by
Elizabeth Miller |
Art Direction by
Elizabeth Miller |
Makeup Department
Christine Morgan | ... | key makeup artist |
Carlyn Park | ... | makeup designer |
Venissa Timbreza | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Kriss Armstrong | ... | production manager |
Kristabel Gold | ... | production manager (as Kristabel Goldman) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Melissa Townsend | ... | first assistant director / second unit director |
Art Department
Neill Bell | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Thomas Corkran | ... | sound mixer |
Mayra Rodriguez | ... | boom operator |
Visual Effects by
William McMillan | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stuart Wilson | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Tobin Ale | ... | second assistant camera |
Brian Dillon | ... | first assistant camera |
Steve Overstreet | ... | camera operator / key grip |
Luke Sherman | ... | gaffer |
Music Department
Thomas Corkran | ... | musical director |
Courtney Jones | ... | composer: theme music |
Stephen Savage | ... | music supervisor |
Additional Crew
Jerome Boyle | ... | production assistant |