Directed by
Phil Kaufmann |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Steve Harper | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Kevin Kilner | ... | David Gardner | |
Kevin Weisman | ... | D.G. | |
Rya Kihlstedt | ... | Jaye Gardner | |
Armin Shimerman | ... | Dr. Phineas White | |
Paul Tranghese | ... | The General | |
Roxanne Hernandez | ... | Level 12 System Voice |
Produced by
Elizabeth Heller | ... | line producer (as Elizabeth Nouri) |
Greg G. Reeves | ... | producer |
Music by
Ali Memarian |
Cinematography by
Peyton Skelton |
Editing by
Philip Fowler | ... | (as Phil Fowler) |
Casting By
Lonnie Hamerman |
Art Direction by
Nick Ralbovsky |
Costume Design by
Maggie Morgan |
Makeup Department
Brian Steven Banks | ... | key hair stylist |
Rachel Bliss Iscovich | ... | makeup artist (as Rachel Bliss Samuels) |
Melody Kennedy | ... | additional makeup |
Mark Starr | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Sarah Beguiristain | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Brendon Breese | ... | second assistant director |
Dan Laz Lazarovits | ... | first assistant director (as Dan Lazarovits) |
Art Department
Madison Lee | ... | set dresser |
Joe Mason | ... | storyboard artist |
Greg Rapp | ... | set dresser |
Cristopher J. Vaughan | ... | illustrator |
Monica Wynveldt | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Robert Carr | ... | re-recording mixer |
Joe DeAngelis | ... | re-recording mixer |
James Dehr | ... | sound mixer |
Austin Hunter | ... | utility sound technician |
Christopher B. Reeves | ... | supervising sound editor |
Marcus Yasui | ... | boom operator |
Visual Effects by
O.T. Hight | ... | flame artist |
Scott Ramsey | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ryan Blank | ... | video playback supervisor |
Daniel Colmenares | ... | "a" camera operator |
Corey Cooper | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Anton Dinovitz | ... | swing grip & electric |
Stephanie Gangel | ... | first assistant "a" camera (as Stephanie Ann Gangel) / first assistant camera |
Ric Griffith | ... | "b" camera operator / steadicam operator |
Heather R. Howard | ... | grip |
A.J. Mester | ... | data wrangler |
Cristobal Moris | ... | gaffer (as Cris Moris) |
Matthew T. Rodgers | ... | key grip |
Jared Scharfetter | ... | best boy grip |
Barry Schwartz | ... | still photographer |
Richard Uribe | ... | best boy electric |
Brian Zwiener | ... | second assistant "a" camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jennifer Wolf | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Joshua Alan Baca | ... | on-line editor |
Larry Field | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Scott Laskey | ... | location production assistant |
Script and Continuity Department
Sarah Archuleta | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Jeana Blackman | ... | story consultant |
Clinton Bragger | ... | set production assistant |
Rachel Cassou | ... | office production assistant |
Brian Coyne | ... | titles |
Tim Day | ... | story consultant |
Ali Elowitz | ... | craft service |
Alex Feig | ... | set production assistant |
Natalie Sanger Gendle | ... | alterations |
Fiona Hardingham | ... | set production assistant |
John P. Rigores | ... | set production assistant |
Nathan Wendel | ... | set production assistant |
Thanks
Ben Sharples | ... | special thanks |