Directed by
Royston Innes |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Royston Innes | ... | (creator) |
Ric Maddox | ... | (creator) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Petter Anderson | ... | line producer |
Royston Innes | ... | producer |
Ric Maddox | ... | producer |
Sonja Mereu | ... | line producer |
Lynnette M. Myers | ... | associate producer (as Lynette Myers) |
Katrina M. Ryan | ... | associate producer |
Richard O. Ryan | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Gerrit Wunder | ... | (2019) |
Cinematography by
David Michael Conley | ||
Justin Duval |
Editing by
Christopher Robin Bell | ||
Tom Costain | ||
Matthew Diezel | ||
Derrick Sims | ... | (uncredited) |
Production Design by
Jared Korte | ||
Lance L. Ziesch |
Art Direction by
Jack Piatt |
Costume Design by
Morgan DeGroff | ||
Megan Luby |
Makeup Department
Rachel Kooyman | ... | makeup department head |
Laura Morton | ... | makeup artist |
Jenn Osborne | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Tim J. Lim | ... | second second assistant director |
Ian Simon | ... | second second assistant director |
Nicholas Paul Ybarra | ... | second assistant director |
Sound Department
Nan Chen | ... | assistant sound editor |
Zhen Jensen Chen | ... | foley assistant |
Andres de la Torre | ... | sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Sean Fitzgerald | ... | foley artist (as William Fitzgerald) |
Michael Holcomb | ... | dialogue editor / re-recording mixer |
Reece Miller | ... | foley artist |
Lisa Neidhardt | ... | sound effects editor |
Eric Richardson | ... | production sound mixer |
Christopher Robleto-Harvey | ... | production sound mixer |
Yu-Ting Su | ... | foley mixer / sound supervisor |
Special Effects by
Rachel Kooyman | ... | special effects makeup |
Katrina M. Ryan | ... | special effects |
Richard O. Ryan | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Brian Burkhardt | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
Billy Combs | ... | stunt performer |
William 'Bill' Connor | ... | stunt actor |
Jeff McCarroll | ... | stunt performer |
Katrina M. Ryan | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Richard O. Ryan | ... | stunt coordinator: fight choreography |
Matt Ukena | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Randy Garcia | ... | best boy grip |
Michael C. Jenkins | ... | gaffer |
Matthew Kistenmacher | ... | dolly grip: b camera operator |
Nicholas Limina | ... | best boy grip |
Colin MacDonnell | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Joseph Matarrese | ... | key grip |
Robert Mendoza | ... | digital image technician |
Angela Ortner | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Rob Richards | ... | best boy electric |
Will Turner | ... | camera operator "b" camera |
Austin Thomas Wood | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
William Chandler | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
K.C. Gardiner-Johnson | ... | key costumer |
Jenna Miller | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
William Thomas Andrew Davies | ... | additional editing / post production supervisor |
Derrick Sims | ... | colorist (2012) |
Music Department
Rupert Gregson-Williams | ... | score producer |
James Allen Roberson | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Michael Coulombe | ... | additional script supervisor |
Andra Hayes | ... | additional script supervisor |
Jessie West | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Christopher Scott Allen | ... | production assistant |
April Gray | ... | production assistant |
B.D. Gunnell | ... | production coordinator |
Christian Elijah Mayo | ... | production coordinator |
Simone Piaskowski | ... | publicist |
Marissa Raykoff | ... | production: volunteer |
Lise Romanoff | ... | distribution executive |