Directed by
Helier Bissell-Thomas |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Helier Bissell-Thomas | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Jye Frasca | ... | Stanley | |
Tor Andreas Fagerland | ... | Kaufman | |
Amy Louise Pemberton | ... | The Girl (as Amy Pemberton) | |
Rupert Shelbourne | ... | Jaeger | |
Toby Osmond | ... | Fader | |
Jonny Lessani | ... | The Assistant | |
Jo Diamond | ... | The Driver | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Luca Della Valle | ... | Gangster | |
Robert Toretto | ... | Interrogated Man | |
David K. Whiting | ... | Man on Tube |
Produced by
Helier Bissell-Thomas | ... | producer |
Sarah Beth Greaves-Jones | ... | producer (as Beth Greaves-Jones) |
Melody Haller | ... | co-producer |
Toby Osmond | ... | co-producer |
Amir Rashidian | ... | co-producer |
Ben Richards | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Philippe Jakko |
Cinematography by
Helier Bissell-Thomas | ||
Genki McClure | ||
Philip Nichol |
Editing by
Michael Rolt |
Production Design by
Helier Bissell-Thomas |
Makeup Department
Hannah Dazeley | ... | makeup artist |
Emily Grove | ... | makeup artist (as Em Grove) |
Joanna Harley | ... | makeup artist |
Myrto Theofanous-Vlachou | ... | makeup artist (as Myrto Theofanous-Vlahou) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Dan Baker | ... | assistant director |
Marie-Elena Dyche | ... | assistant director |
Esther Mcrae | ... | third assistant director |
Tiago Morelli | ... | second assistant director |
Oliver Williamson | ... | assistant director (as Ollie Williamson) |
Art Department
Elizabeth Bruce | ... | props |
Claire Curtis | ... | poster designer |
Derek Elmore | ... | storyboard artist |
Sound Department
Eve-Marie Caravassilis | ... | music session recordist (as Eve-Marie Caravassills) |
Christopher Carvalho | ... | adr recordist |
Enos Desjardins | ... | re-recording mixer |
Xavier Dromand | ... | sound mixer |
Ian Fleming | ... | additional music |
Jamie Gamache | ... | foley artist / foley editor / sound effects editor |
Benjamin Gandy | ... | sound recordist (as Gandy Moon) |
Roland Heap | ... | supervising sound editor |
Allen Lindenberg | ... | sound recordist |
Ania Przygoda | ... | sound effects editor |
Philip Quinton | ... | ADR recordist / sound recordist |
Marc Specter | ... | dialogue editor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ozlem Akturk | ... | first assistant camera (as Ozi Oshiro) |
Andrea Angelini | ... | gaffer |
Damien Ansell | ... | electrician |
Laura Beduz | ... | still photographer |
David Bradshaw | ... | key grip |
Seth Crosby | ... | gaffer |
Jack Daniel | ... | second assistant camera |
Howard Davidson | ... | gaffer |
Yana Demo | ... | electrician |
James Harrison | ... | electrician |
Joseph Henderson | ... | first assistant camera |
Jarda Kostelnik | ... | first assistant camera (as Jaroslav Kostelnik) |
Mariusz Majchrowski | ... | lighting technician |
Claire Randell | ... | electrician |
Harry Wheeler | ... | second assistant camera (dailies) |
Amy H C Wilson | ... | second assistant camera (as Amy H.C. Wilson) |
Editorial Department
Helier Bissell-Thomas | ... | additional editor |
Tiago Morelli | ... | data wrangler |
Ken Plas | ... | additional editor |
Philip Quinton | ... | post-production assistant |
Music Department
Atanas Babaleski | ... | scoring pro tools engineer |
Julia Besnard | ... | legal and business for music |
Xavier Dromard | ... | score mixer |
Stewart Dugdale | ... | trailer composer |
F.A.M.E.'S. Project | ... | orchestra and studio contractor |
Georgi Hristovski | ... | score recording engineer |
Philippe Jakko | ... | orchestrator / programmer |
Michael Noble | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
James Atkins | ... | script supervisor |
Francesca Brooks | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Emmanuel Lancou | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Moe Abyan | ... | production assistant |
Ahmed Ali | ... | production assistant |
Jared Colao | ... | runner |
Perdi Greaves-Jones | ... | production assistant |
Marianne Huet | ... | daily |
Kamaljeet Kaur | ... | runner |
Elizabeth Marshall | ... | runner |
Georgina Newell | ... | runner |
Ayumi Okada | ... | runner |
Amir Rashidian | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Kelly Amundsen | ... | special thanks |
Ann Bissell-Thomas | ... | special thanks |
James Bissell-Thomas | ... | special thanks |
Rosie Bissell-Thomas | ... | special thanks |
Tim Bonner | ... | special thanks |
Jam Bramhall | ... | special thanks |
Chris Brazier | ... | special thanks |
Kevin Brownlow | ... | special thanks |
Jason Ninh Cao | ... | special thanks |
Anna Croucher | ... | special thanks |
Josh Golding | ... | special thanks |
Daniel Griffiths | ... | special thanks |
Elliot Grove | ... | special thanks |
Lizzie Conrad Hughes | ... | special thanks |
Andy Hui | ... | special thanks |
Christopher McCarthy | ... | special thanks |
Pluto Mephistopheles | ... | special thanks |
James Osmond | ... | special thanks |
Wendy Scozzaro | ... | special thanks |
Dov Simens | ... | special thanks |
Rob Williams | ... | special thanks |