Directed by
Rasmus Tirzitis |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Joel Forssell | ... | (additional scenes by) |
Omar Fye |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Henric Brandt | ... | producer |
Seth Ericson | ... | co-producer |
Christian Kinell | ... | producer |
Simon Kölle | ... | producer |
Göran Sjögren | ... | producer |
Rasmus Tirzitis | ... | producer |
Music by
Simon Kölle |
Cinematography by
Stefan Bommelin |
Editing by
Henric Brandt | ||
Rasmus Tirzitis |
Production Design by
Carlos Serrano Buján | ||
Jesse Kwe |
Set Decoration by
Amanda Tirzitis |
Makeup Department
Mary-Cynthia Dahlgren | ... | assistant makeup artist (as Cynthia Wendahl) / special makeup effects artist (as Cynthia Wendahl) |
Robin Davidsson | ... | makeup artist |
Magdalena Runesdotter Eriksson | ... | makeup artist (as Magdalena Vidsäter) |
Annelie Jönsson | ... | makeup artist |
Robin Lögdö | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Mikaela Sahlin | ... | hair stylist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Erik Bolin | ... | sub-associate director |
Henric Brandt | ... | second unit director |
Art Department
Romil Ilagan | ... | storyboard artist |
Jean Claude De La Ronde | ... | storyboard artist |
Sound Department
Cabel Adkins | ... | sound designer / sound effects editor |
Danijel Djuric | ... | boom operator / sound |
Gianluca Dolfi | ... | sound recordist |
Eki Jokisalo | ... | dialogue editor / foley artist / sound designer / sound editor / sound mixer |
Simon Kölle | ... | foley artist |
Tobias Norlén | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Mary-Cynthia Dahlgren | ... | special effects makeup (as Cynthia Wendahl) |
Visual Effects by
Utkarsh Baile | ... | digital effects |
Henric Brandt | ... | visual effects |
Carlos Serrano Buján | ... | digital artist |
Tom Ellingsen | ... | digital effects |
Benny Härdin | ... | digital effects |
Arthur Jing | ... | match move artist |
Max Kantola | ... | compositor |
Matt Karan | ... | compositor |
Hampus Lager | ... | digital effects |
Sebastian Petterzon | ... | digital effects |
Ryan Pilcher | ... | matchmove artist |
Mattias Sandelius | ... | digital effects |
Alex Stout | ... | digital effects |
Marcelo Tannure | ... | digital effects |
Giorgio Viola | ... | matte painting artist |
Ben Wotton | ... | digital effects |
Stunts
Fredrik Blom | ... | stunt performer |
Björn Ericson | ... | stunt performer |
Seth Ericson | ... | stunt coordinator |
Robert Follin | ... | stunt coordinator |
Malin Graffman | ... | stunt performer |
Nicklas Hansson | ... | stunt performer |
Energy Lewis | ... | stunt actor (as Jason Lewis) |
Maria Nilsson | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Marcus Möller | ... | additional camera / electrician / still photographer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Anna-Karin Cameron | ... | key costumer |
Marie Flyckt | ... | costumer |
Vera Weber | ... | costume assistant |
Music Department
Joel Forssell | ... | additional musical arrangements |
Simon Kölle | ... | music composer |
Mario Nicoletti | ... | sales manager |
Additional Crew
Maximiliano Czertok | ... | sales & distribution |
Andrea Giannattasio | ... | sales & distribution |
Mario Nicoletti | ... | sales & distribution |
Henrik Bergman Rydgren | ... | production accountant |
Thanks
Russell Southam | ... | special thanks |