Directed by
Stefan C. Schaefer | ... | (as Stefan Schaefer) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Stefan C. Schaefer | ... | (written by) (as Stefan Schaefer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Theo Coumbis | ... | 'Lawless' Jack Jackson | |
Ben Gouldthorpe | ... | Sheriff Clyde Jackson (as Benjamin Gouldthorpe) | |
Kelly Mumme | ... | Madeline 'Mad Maddie' Hemmings | |
Dan D. Randerson | ... | 'Bucktooth' Bob Callahan | |
Stefan C. Schaefer | ... | William 'Whiskers' Rudolf (as Stefan Schaefer) |
Produced by
John C. Ching | ... | executive producer (as John Ching) |
Dean DesJarlais | ... | co-executive producer (as Dean Desjarlais) |
Dana Satler Hankins | ... | producer |
Deborah Y. Lau | ... | executive producer (as Deborah Lau) |
Jason K. Lau | ... | executive producer (as Jason Lau) |
Daniel Rosner | ... | co-executive producer |
Stefan C. Schaefer | ... | producer (as Stefan Schaefer) |
Music by
Willie K. Kahaiali'i | ... | (as Willie Kahaiali'i) |
Cinematography by
Shawn Hiatt | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Andrew Boyd Rice |
Production Design by
Jess T. Johnston | ... | (as Jess Johnston) |
Makeup Department
DJ Colbert-Worley | ... | hair (as DJ Colbert) / makeup (as DJ Colbert) |
Bryan Furer | ... | hair / makeup |
Sound Department
Matthew Dale | ... | boom operator |
Nick Fournier | ... | supervising sound editor |
Jon Mumper | ... | boom operator |
John Reynolds | ... | sound mixer |
Cas Wiecking | ... | sound mixer |
Christopher Wiecking | ... | sound mixer (as Chris Wiecking) |
Visual Effects by
Gerard Elmore | ... | digital imaging |
Will Wacha | ... | digital imaging |
Stunts
Colin C.L. Fong | ... | stunt coordinator (as Colin Fong) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Dean DesJarlais | ... | gaffer (as Dean Desjarlais) |
Jason Fratis | ... | gaffer |
Shawn Hiatt | ... | camera operator |
Lee Kaneakua | ... | grip |
Mark Morgan | ... | camera operator |
Reece Pottorff | ... | second unit camera |
Andrew Boyd Rice | ... | second unit camera |
Michael Romano | ... | camera operator (as Michael 'Strawberry' Romano) |
Bruce Vollert | ... | grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kathe James | ... | costumes |
Linda Vollert | ... | costumes |
Editorial Department
Andrew Boyd Rice | ... | colorist |
Transportation Department
Chad M. Kawakami | ... | teamster driver (as Chad Kawakami) |
Additional Crew
Chesare Antonio-Reyes | ... | intern |
Kristin Krieg | ... | horse wrangler |
Kerrie Padeken | ... | horse wrangler |
John Ringgold | ... | medic |
Rebecca Wood Wyatt | ... | production assistant (as Rebecca Wyatt) |