Directed by
Johnathan Carr |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Johnathan Carr | ||
Dennis Hurley | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Dennis Hurley | ... | Charlie | |
Elizabeth Closter | ... | Fay | |
Ken Breese | ... | Flynn | |
Matthew Martino | ... | Soldier | |
Chuck Galle | ... | Dad | |
Mary Niederkorn | ... | Mom | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Matt Carbo | ... | Bartender | |
Mariko Kanto | ... | Bar Patron | |
MaryBeth Makara | ... | Bar Patron | |
Penelope Morel | ... | Bar Patron | |
Joseph Silva | ... | Bar Patron |
Produced by
Soren Bailey | ... | associate producer |
Scott Berger | ... | associate producer |
Daniel Binderman | ... | associate producer |
Cassidy Burns | ... | associate producer |
Johnathan Carr | ... | executive producer |
Jonathan Carr | ... | executive producer |
David Joseph Clarke | ... | line producer (as David Clarke) / producer |
Daniel Drago | ... | associate producer |
Zachary Eisenstat | ... | executive producer |
Justin Fielding | ... | associate producer |
Lisa Flannigan | ... | producer |
Chris Fraley | ... | associate producer |
Nikki Frankel | ... | producer |
Megan Goltermanmn | ... | associate producer |
Rodney Hakim | ... | associate producer |
Jeremy Jed Hammel | ... | executive producer |
Bryan Harley | ... | associate producer |
Aaron Howland | ... | associate producer |
Seth Howland | ... | producer |
Dennis Hurley | ... | executive producer / producer |
Paul Anthony Ita | ... | producer |
Greg Joyce | ... | executive producer |
Joseph Katarivas | ... | executive producer |
George O'Connor | ... | associate producer |
Bob Russell | ... | associate producer |
Tomas Swift | ... | producer |
David Scott Titus | ... | producer (as David Titus) |
Schuyler Towne | ... | associate producer |
Lokki Walle | ... | executive producer |
Douglas Wood | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Aaron Latina | ... | (original music by) |
Cinematography by
Jeremy Traub | ... | director of photography |
Makeup Department
Jennifer Traub | ... | key makeup artist |
Sound Department
Dan Seitz | ... | sound |
Stunts
Matthew Martino | ... | fight choreographer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Chris Bull | ... | gaffer |
Fritz Ceriales | ... | key grip |
Carter Elkin-Paris | ... | first assistant camera |
Hugh Guiney | ... | grip |
Nathan A. Quattrini | ... | gaffer |
Additional Crew
Melissa Cerebi | ... | production assistant |
Christine Hurley | ... | craft service |
Stephen Hurley | ... | craft service |
Joseph Silva | ... | set photography |