Directed by
Alexandre Labarussiat |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Alexandre Labarussiat | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Jacques Boudet | ... | Wolfgang Léonard | |
Dominique Jayr | ... | Martha | |
Siaomme Bagnost | |||
Jean-François Balmer | ... | Voice |
Produced by
Adèle Calzada | ... | assistant producer |
Eve de Franceschi | ... | assistant producer (as Eve De Franceschi) |
Patrizia Delauretis | ... | assistant producer |
Vladimir Feral | ... | producer |
David Hourrègue | ... | producer |
Alexandre Labarussiat | ... | co-producer |
Jean-Philippe Tapia | ... | associate producer |
Alban Villani | ... | associate producer |
Music by
David Reyes |
Cinematography by
Baptiste Nicolaï |
Editing by
Jérémy Pitard |
Production Design by
Kim Nezzar | ... | (as Kim-Kim Nezzar) |
Art Direction by
Kim Nezzar | ... | (as Kim-Kim Nezzar) |
Costume Design by
Sarah Monfort |
Makeup Department
Elise Dutheil | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Vladimir Feral | ... | production manager |
David Hourrègue | ... | production manager |
Jean-Philippe Tapia | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Célia Garnier | ... | second assistant director |
David Hourrègue | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Romain Bouchu Foglia | ... | props |
Claire Onoratini | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Géraud Bec | ... | sound editor / supervising sound editor |
Stéphanie Benoit-Lizon | ... | sound |
Alix Breinl | ... | supervising sound editor |
Christian Fontaine | ... | re-recording mixer |
Amaury Lebouteux | ... | boom operator |
Gadou Naudin | ... | foley artist |
Benjamin Rolo | ... | foley recordist |
Matthieu Tibi | ... | sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Renaud Quilichini | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Adrien Zeppieri | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Renaud Quilichini | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Stéphane Cry | ... | electrician |
Yohan Faure | ... | grip |
Salomé Gadafi | ... | first assistant camera |
Erwann Le Pogam | ... | grip |
Baptiste Nicolaï | ... | camera operator |
Laurent Robert | ... | gaffer |
Adélaïde Roussel | ... | second assistant camera |
Renato Vicini | ... | electrician |
Jean-Mary Vodoz | ... | key grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Laurence Forgue | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Editorial Department
Thibaut Petillon | ... | colorist (as Thibault Petillon) |
Location Management
Giovanni Gouvenaux | ... | assistant location manager |
Benoît Jacquot | ... | assistant location manager |
Céline Jeanmougin | ... | location manager |
Cécile Navarro | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Boban Apostolov | ... | scoring pro tools engineer |
Géraud Bec | ... | music editor |
F.A.M.E.'S. Project | ... | musician (as Orchestra Radio Symphonic Skopje) |
Georgi Hristovski | ... | score recording engineer |
Oleg Kondratenko | ... | conductor |
Aude Nassieu Maupas | ... | music coordinator (as Aude Nassier Maupas) |
Xavier Prat | ... | music editor |
David Reyes | ... | composer: theme music / orchestrator |
Florent Simon | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Soizic Poences | ... | continuity girl |
Additional Crew
Jean-Philippe Tapia | ... | post production producer |