Directed by
Remi Vaughn |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Remi Vaughn | ... | (writer) |
Cast
Chris Carlson | ... | Store Clerk | |
John Dobradenka | ... | Motivational Speaker (voice) | |
Dennis Ford | ... | Typewriter Man | |
Joanne Foster | ... | Radio Announcer (voice) | |
Devorah Kastner | ... | Exotic Dancer | |
Josef Kremer | ... | Stockbroker | |
Judy Lebeau | ... | Mrs. Livingston | |
Dustin James Leighton | ... | Nick Andrews (as Dustin Leighton) | |
Nita Marquez | ... | Athletic Woman | |
Ciro Mennella | ... | Crime Scene Tech | |
Rosalie Michaels | ... | Gorgeous Woman | |
Aldred Montoya | ... | Loki | |
Radomir Pashev | ... | Exotic Dancer | |
Rocky Joe Quarles | ... | Book Collector | |
Rylan Ryker | ... | Preppy Man | |
Lucinda Serrano | ... | Aella Perones | |
Shannon Whirry | ... | Detective Jessie Johnston |
Produced by
Allen Forbes | ... | executive producer |
Aaron Kes | ... | associate producer |
Tonia Madenford | ... | consulting producer |
Remi Vaughn | ... | executive producer / producer |
Music by
Richard James |
Cinematography by
Luis Bohorquez |
Editing by
Warren Cole | ||
Shawn P. Mitchell | ||
Remi Vaughn | ||
Laura Weiss |
Production Design by
Brad Wiatr |
Art Direction by
James Aiken |
Makeup Department
Collette Tolen | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Production Management
Autumn Carlton | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jennie Gryder | ... | second assistant director |
Rebecca Knows The Ground | ... | first assistant director |
Sound Department
Stephen Harrison | ... | re-recording mixer (as Steve Harrison) |
Jerron Taylor | ... | boom operator |
Gerardo Umana | ... | sound |
Special Effects by
Jeremy Totel | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Chris Baranowski | ... | digital effects |
Olivia Barratier | ... | digital effects |
Luis Bohorquez | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Micah Brown | ... | digital effects |
Abraham Castro Bazua | ... | digital effects |
Michael Clarke | ... | digital effects (as Michael Zirin) |
Trea Cotton | ... | digital compositor |
Megan Covey | ... | digital effects |
Anthony Garcellano | ... | digital effects |
Bill Garmen | ... | digital effects |
Jennie Gryder | ... | digital effects |
Bruce Hall | ... | digital effects |
Stephanie Hauser | ... | digital effects |
Peter Hemphill | ... | digital effects |
Juha Leminen | ... | digital effects |
Justin Lucero | ... | digital effects |
Emery F. Manuel | ... | digital effects |
Daniel Margiotta | ... | digital effects |
Gabriel Naylor | ... | digital effects |
Zane Olson | ... | digital effects |
Mike Pere | ... | digital effects |
Benjamin Ring | ... | digital effects |
Richard Rivera | ... | digital effects |
Gaelen Sayres | ... | digital effects |
Andy Sinur | ... | digital effects |
Andrew Theisen | ... | digital effects |
Jeremy Totel | ... | digital effects |
Mike Zirin | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sean Andersen | ... | grip |
R.K. Anderson | ... | best boy (as Richard Anderson) |
Sean Anderson | ... | grip |
Michael Augustine | ... | grip |
Corey Erwin | ... | gaffer |
Antonio V. Garrido | ... | grip (as Antonio Garrido) |
Mark Harrison | ... | dolly grip / key grip |
Matt Kyhn | ... | grip |
Chris Loomis | ... | additional photography |
Jonathan Michael Mahoney | ... | best boy |
Alyssa Paul | ... | additional photography |
Jason Popplewell | ... | additional grip |
Stephanie Romine | ... | additional photography |
Chris Skaugen | ... | grip |
Shannon Starr | ... | additional photography |
Martha Strachan | ... | additional photography |
Adam Watson | ... | assistant camera |
Animation Department
Chris Baranowski | ... | animator |
Micah Brown | ... | animator |
Megan Covey | ... | animator |
Anthony Garcellano | ... | animator |
Bruce Hall | ... | animation supervisor |
Daniel Margiotta | ... | animator |
Gabriel Naylor | ... | animator |
Andy Sinur | ... | animator |
Andrew Theisen | ... | animator: opening sequence |
Casting Department
Chris Bowe | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Diana Draper | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Matthew Barton | ... | assistant editor |
Brian Hathaway | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Frank Aaron | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Christina Oh | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Eric Alfredo | ... | production assistant |
Skip Beck | ... | production assistant |
Autumn Carlton | ... | production coordinator |
Jason Davis | ... | production assistant |
Jean Davis | ... | technical advisor |
Jasmine Farhad Costa | ... | production assistant |
Joanne Foster | ... | technical advisor |
Hugh Foy | ... | production assistant |
Rajani Kanta Mishra | ... | production assistant |
Carolyn Knott | ... | production assistant |
Manas Kumar Behera | ... | production assistant |
Kyle Marsh | ... | production coordinator |
Jessica Mastrilli | ... | production assistant |
Laure Porche | ... | production assistant |
Allison Ritchie | ... | production assistant |
Margaret Schrader | ... | production assistant |
Joy Solheim | ... | editorial advisors / technical advisor |
Sadie Such | ... | production assistant |
Andrew Theisen | ... | production assistant |