Directed by
Simone Stock |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Haley Harris |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Allison Berkley | ... | executive producer |
Howard Braunstein | ... | executive producer |
Joseph Freed | ... | executive producer |
Juliette Hagopian | ... | producer |
Tommy King | ... | associate producer |
Elli Nakamichi | ... | associate producer |
Elizabeth Smart | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Kevon Cronin | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Greg Nicod |
Editing by
John Gurdebeke | ... | film editor |
Casting By
Alexis Booth | ||
Deborah George |
Production Design by
Taavo Soodor |
Art Direction by
Jesse Peterson |
Set Decoration by
Fritzi Adelman |
Costume Design by
Dawn Grey |
Makeup Department
Roberta Gale | ... | hair department head |
Ashley Hyra | ... | key makeup artist |
Catherina Saites | ... | first assistant hair |
Ellie Semchyshyn | ... | makeup department head |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Mark D. Currie | ... | first assistant director |
Patrick Gratton | ... | third assistant director |
Virgo Velasquez | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Anita Chandara | ... | graphic designer |
Ali Everett | ... | on-set dresser |
Jordan Moreau | ... | property master |
Steve Pacaud | ... | assistant property master |
Paige Croucher | ... | scenic artist (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Danny Chodirker | ... | dialogue editor |
Derek Benjamin Grocholski | ... | dialogue editor |
Chris Ugbalo | ... | sound mixer |
Ryan Wall | ... | boom operator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Kyle Baldwin | ... | digital imaging technician |
Margaret Demchenko | ... | first assistant b camera |
Chase Gouthro | ... | camera operator |
James Hiebert | ... | second assistant b camera |
Carl Mateo | ... | second assistant camera |
Ida Sawabe | ... | lighting technician |
Calvin Wood | ... | gaffer |
Casting Department
Jason L. Wood | ... | Casting Executive / casting executive |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Doanne Kalena Nielsen | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Andrew Shire | ... | colorist / on-line editor |
Ryan Simmons | ... | post production supervisor |
Location Management
Karen Tusa | ... | location manager / location scout |
Music Department
John 'J.C.' Clarke | ... | score mix |
Script and Continuity Department
Joshua Hood | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Michelle Pirlot | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Amed Ali | ... | set pa |
G. Thomas Arnold | ... | assistant location manager |
Wanda Bretecher | ... | 1st assistant accountant |
Tri Cao | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Ross Ikeda | ... | production accountant |
Kathryn Martin | ... | 1st assistant accountant |
Sean Mills | ... | Armourer |
Courtney Voth | ... | animal coordinator |
Carol Wenaus | ... | accounting clerk |