Directed by
Mark Cendrowski |
Writing Credits
Alec Sulkin | ... | (created by) & |
Wellesley Wild | ... | (created by) |
Alec Sulkin | ... | (written by) & |
Wellesley Wild | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Seth Green | ... | Eli Sachs | |
Giovanni Ribisi | ... | Warner Whittemore | |
Brenda Song | ... | Veronica | |
Vanessa Lachey | ... | Camilla Whittemore | |
Tonita Castro | ... | Edna | |
Peter Riegert | ... | David Sachs | |
Martin Mull | ... | Crawford Whittemore | |
Dan Castellaneta | ... | British Narrator (voice) | |
Sarah Baldwin | ... | Tania | |
August Maturo | ... | Alden | |
Ewan Chung | ... | Chinese Translator | |
Victor J. Ho | ... | Chinese Businessman | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Michael DeBartolo | ... | Restaurant Manager (uncredited) | |
Dean Wayne | ... | Office Worker (uncredited) |
Produced by
Randy Cordray | ... | producer |
Seth MacFarlane | ... | executive producer |
John Postlewait | ... | associate producer |
Mike Scully | ... | executive producer |
Alec Sulkin | ... | executive producer |
Wellesley Wild | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Bill Ryan | ... | (as The Ryan Brothers) |
Brendan Ryan | ... | (as The Ryan Brothers) |
Cinematography by
Donald A. Morgan | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Kirk Benson |
Casting By
Ken Miller | ||
Nikki Valko |
Production Design by
Steve Olson |
Set Decoration by
Jill Sprayregen Henkel | ... | (as Jill S. Henkel) |
Costume Design by
Julie Bennett Block | ... | (as Julie Block) |
Makeup Department
Audrey Futterman-Stern | ... | hair department head |
Abby Roll | ... | hair department head |
Danielle Lyn Saunders | ... | makeup department head (as Danielle Saunders Rush) |
Heather Cummings | ... | key makeup artist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Randy Cordray | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Chris Klausen | ... | second assistant director |
Lex Passaris | ... | associate director |
Anthony Rich | ... | first assistant director |
Michael J. Shea | ... | first assistant director (as Michael Shea) |
Dorothy A. Steinicke | ... | second assistant director (as Dorothy Steinicke) |
Art Department
Silas Brandon | ... | set dresser |
Jimmy Hunter | ... | construction coordinator |
Jared Scardina | ... | property master |
Kenneth Heimer | ... | gangboss (uncredited) |
Adam David Johnson | ... | props (uncredited) |
David Johnson | ... | props (uncredited) |
Matt Kindelan | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Tim Lehman | ... | paint foreman (uncredited) |
Ilya Seperich | ... | assistant property master (uncredited) |
Joshua Thomas | ... | stage foreman (uncredited) |
Marissa Zajack | ... | graphic designer (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Bob La Masney | ... | re-recording mixer |
Charlie McDaniel | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jeffrey C. Smith | ... | sound mixer (as Jeff Smith) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Billy Craft | ... | lighting technician |
Felix Williams | ... | chief lighting technician |
Kerry Williams | ... | key grip |
Jennifer Rose Clasen | ... | still photographer (uncredited) |
Billy Craft | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
Jon Purdy | ... | camera operator (uncredited) |
Gary Stark | ... | dimmer board operator (uncredited) |
Christopher Todd | ... | camera technician (uncredited) |
Jason Young | ... | lighting console programmer (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Lori Gottlieb | ... | casting associate |
Beth Lipari | ... | casting associate (uncredited) |
Jeffrey M. Paal | ... | extras casting (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Beth Ann Hoppe | ... | costumer |
Patrick Guzzo | ... | key costumer (uncredited) |
Susan Saldutti | ... | set costumer (uncredited) |
Heather Sladinski | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Raymond Parra | ... | assistant editor |
Jim Garrow | ... | final colorist (uncredited) |
Kimberly Gibbs | ... | post-production coordinator (uncredited) |
Alyssa Silver Shapiro | ... | post-production assistant (uncredited) |
Music Department
Bill Ryan | ... | composer: theme music (as Billy Ryan) |
Brendan Ryan | ... | composer: theme music |
Mark Wike | ... | composer: theme music |
Stan Jones | ... | music editor (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Patti Mustari | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Mike Paventi | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Karen Brooks | ... | production supervisor |
Oscar Sosa | ... | production accountant |
Jamie Block | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Freddy Boutros | ... | assistant production coordinator (uncredited) |
Richie Gordon | ... | epk director (uncredited) |
Marc Hoffman | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Kellie Infante | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Bridget Kyle | ... | assistant to executive producer (uncredited) |
Vicky Luu | ... | assistant to executive producer (uncredited) |
Ian Macritchie | ... | main titles (uncredited) |
Nick Patapoff III | ... | assistant to producer (uncredited) |
Emily Reed | ... | main titles (uncredited) |
Jaydi Samuels | ... | assistant to executive producer (uncredited) |
Alyssa Silver Shapiro | ... | post production assistant (uncredited) |
Traci Weintraub | ... | video switcher (uncredited) |