Directed by
Eleonora Grilli |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Eleonora Grilli |
Cast
Cinzia Cordella | ... | Lola Blue | |
Errico Liguori | ... | Ravi | |
Salvatore Catanese | ... | Giulio | |
Syama Rayner | ... | Debbie | |
Alfie Nze | ... | Leon | |
Monica Carpanese | ... | Emma | |
Alessio Sica | ... | Karl | |
Ornella Varchetta | ... | Cecilia | |
Massimo Abbate | ... | Brando | |
Chiara Barassi | ... | Ragazza Comedy Club 1 | |
Ingrid Speranza | ... | Ragazza Comedy Club 2 | |
Sergio Marrali | ... | Cameriere | |
Luca Bruno | ... | Barista | |
Other cast: | |||
Kaspar Capparoni | ... | Gaspare Spina | |
Gianfranco Gallo | ... | Bo Silvestri |
Produced by
Massimo Abbate | ... | executive producer |
Patrizia Alagna | ... | producer |
Vanessa Bikindou | ... | executive producer |
Eleonora Grilli | ... | producer |
Music by
Alessio Miraglia | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Massimo Accarino |
Editing by
Artemide Alfieri |
Production Design by
Bruno Garofalo |
Set Decoration by
Matteo Garofalo |
Costume Design by
Anna Giordano |
Makeup Department
Maria Pia Andriani | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Ilaria Filangeri | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Giovanna Garofano | ... | hair department head |
Monica Robustelli | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Fulvio Manzo | ... | production supervisor |
Riccardo Scalco | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Cristiano Esposito | ... | first assistant director |
Sound Department
Luca Mendicino | ... | re-recording mixer / sound editor |
Flavio Moro | ... | sound effects editor |
Michele Priore | ... | sound mixer |
Maurizio Rolfo | ... | boom operator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Renato Cerbone | ... | gaffer |
Marco Chiarolanza | ... | grip |
Fortunato De Miccoli | ... | grip |
Nico Esposito | ... | first assistant camera |
Claudio Fagnano | ... | second assistant camera |
Sergio Frasca | ... | grip |
Ivano Leone | ... | electrician |
Vitalii Maliuskyi | ... | key grip |
Guido Peluso | ... | camera operator |
Yan Sagramola | ... | still photographer |
Antonio Stella | ... | Third Assistant Camera |
Giosuè Toriello | ... | electrician |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Evelin Cacace | ... | assistant costume designer |
Alessia Panico | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Editorial Department
Ciro Ascione | ... | colorist |
Federico Fusco | ... | assistant editor |
Sergio Lolini | ... | post-production coordinator |
Music Department
Lorenzo Grilli | ... | Assistant Composer |
Alessio Miraglia | ... | music producer |
Cristiano Perrucci | ... | additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Chiara Borzacchiello | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Domenico Nocera | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Lydia Cedrone | ... | special thanks |
Roberta Geremicca Galatz | ... | very special thanks |
Justin LaReau | ... | special thanks |