Directed by
Galder Gaztelu-Urrutia |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
David Desola | ... | (written by) |
Galder Gaztelu-Urrutia | ... | (written by) |
Egoitz Moreno | ... | (written by) |
Pedro Rivero | ... | (written by) |
Cast
Hovik Keuchkerian | |||
Milena Smit | |||
Bastien Ughetto | |||
Tadashi Ito | ... | Bárbaro 21 |
Produced by
Galder Gaztelu-Urrutia | ... | producer |
Carlos Juárez | ... | producer |
Raquel Perea | ... | producer |
Music by
Aitor Etxebarria | ... | composer |
Cinematography by
Jon Sangroniz |
Casting By
Txabe Atxa | ||
Florencia Inés González |
Production Design by
Azegiñe Urigoitia |
Art Direction by
Azegiñe Urigoitia |
Costume Design by
Azegiñe Urigoitia |
Makeup Department
Aida Carballo | ... | first assistant makeup artist / special makeup effects artist |
Itziar Costas | ... | makeup and hair assistant |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alicia Díaz | ... | second assistant director |
Ana Ibáñez Martínez | ... | auxiliar de dirección |
Sara Mazkiaran | ... | first assistant director |
Alba Miravalles | ... | trainee assistant director |
Naiara Rabanal | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Javier López Antía | ... | set dresser |
Diego Martín | ... | property master |
Ibai Pérez | ... | carpenter |
Unai Sanz Giraut | ... | set dresser |
Jon Ander Sanz | ... | additional set dresser |
Lara Alonso Zabala | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Iñaki Alonso | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer / sound editor |
Maider Blazquez | ... | foley artist |
Joshua Durán | ... | production sound mixer |
Unai Gimenez | ... | sound assistant |
Iosu Gonzalez | ... | sound editor |
Oihan Lizaso | ... | Dialog Editor |
Iñigo Tena | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Andrea Atzeni | ... | special effects makeup: I-real FX |
Carlos Blanco | ... | special effects technician |
Oier Hernández | ... | special effects technician |
Gentza Renteria | ... | special effects technician |
Marcos Sagasta | ... | special effects crew: i-real fx studio |
Jon Serrano | ... | special effects supervisor |
Aleix Torrecillas | ... | special effects makeup: I-real FX |
Eneritz Zapiain | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Antonio Gutiérrez Pareja | ... | digital compositor |
Andy López Oller | ... | digital compositor |
Stunts
Ángel Cobes | ... | stunt performer |
Aitana Domínguez | ... | stunt performer |
Roberto Freire | ... | stunt performer / stunt rigger |
David Hernández Silva | ... | stunt performer |
Sira Herranz | ... | stunt double: Milena Smit |
Jose V. Iborra | ... | stunt performer (as José Vicente Iborra) |
Samuel Icasto | ... | stunt performer |
Ramón Jiménez | ... | stunt actor |
Maria Massagués | ... | stunt performer |
Javier Santacruz | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ionan Aisa | ... | electrician |
Paula Arana | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Nicolás de Assas | ... | still photographer |
Ernesto Báez | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Jon Cabasés Ordóñez | ... | additional electrician |
Antonio Camacho Diaz | ... | head technician |
Sendoa Elejalde | ... | videoassist |
Nacho G. Carreiro | ... | digital imaging technician |
Eduardo González Mon | ... | gaffer |
Izaskun Gutierrez | ... | additional electrician |
José Haro | ... | Poster Photographer |
Borja Herran | ... | addicional eletrican |
Aitor Higuera | ... | second assistant camera: b camera |
Xabi Iriondo | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Ismael Morales Herrera | ... | grip |
Ainhoa Morales | ... | additional first assistant camera |
Germán Nuñez | ... | grip |
Irene Ortiz Llorens | ... | additional second assistant camera (as Irene Ortiz) |
Brais Pampín Rey | ... | electrician |
Jon Solana | ... | Focus puller: Cam B |
Eduard Viantoru | ... | electrician |
Gorka Zudaire | ... | best boy |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Nerea Sánchez Bediaga | ... | set costumer (as Nerea Sánchez) |
Additional Crew
Jaime Calabria | ... | production accountant |
Elena Galdiz | ... | production coordinator |