Directed by
Jane Ferguson | ||
Guy Perrotta |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jane Ferguson | ||
Guy Perrotta |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Jane Ferguson | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Sonja Henrici | ... | associate producer |
Guy Perrotta | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
June Skinner Sawyers | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Charles David Denler | ... | composer |
Cinematography by
Minttu Mantynen | ... | (Scotland) |
Sebastian Neville | ... | (U.S.) |
Ken Wentworth | ||
Liz Witham |
Editing by
Tony Costello | ... | co-editor |
Anna Hovhannessian | ... | co-editor |
Costume Design by
Arthur Oliver |
Makeup Department
Jason Hayes | ... | Hair & Makeup |
Art Department
Anna Aichinger | ... | Motion graphic designer |
Suzanne R. La Tulipe | ... | graphic designer |
Kerri Mahoney | ... | graphic designer |
Kevin Tkach | ... | graphic designer |
Sound Department
Douglas Fairgrieve | ... | sound recordist: Scotland |
Anna Hovhannessian | ... | Additional sound recording |
William Huré | ... | sound |
Jan Klier | ... | sound designer |
Adam McCoy | ... | Additional sound recording |
Pete Stewart | ... | sound |
Ken Wentworth | ... | Sound |
Liz Witham | ... | sound |
JM Zervoulei | ... | Additional sound recording |
Visual Effects by
Steve Lloyd | ... | visual effects |
Brandon Robinson | ... | visual effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Aaron Boucher | ... | Crane operator |
Anna Hovhannessian | ... | camera operator |
Alan Kirby | ... | camera operator |
Adam McCoy | ... | camera operator |
Scott Souza | ... | key grip |
Editorial Department
Hannah Beaton | ... | assistant editor |
Script and Continuity Department
John Szalyga | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
AllKlier | ... | Digital Intermediate |
Paul Basu | ... | Advisor |
Gabriel Frey Behar | ... | Still photography |
Jason Burk | ... | production staff |
Dan Cody | ... | production staff |
Amy Coffey | ... | production staff |
Paul Cunningham | ... | Still photography |
Faith Damon Davison | ... | Advisor |
Thomas Devine | ... | Advisor |
Carol Dorn | ... | production staff |
Elizabeth Ewan | ... | Advisor |
Paul Grant-Costa | ... | Advisor |
James Hunter | ... | Advisor |
Brett Jorgensen | ... | Still photography |
Jeremy Kipnis | ... | production staff |
Jan Klier | ... | di colorist |
Joe Lagano | ... | production staff |
Beth Ludwig | ... | Still photography |
Alexander McLeod | ... | Advisor |
Michael Newton | ... | Advisor |
Matt O'Sullivan | ... | production staff |
Guy Perrotta | ... | Interviewer |
Celeste Ray | ... | Advisor |
Eric Richards | ... | Advisor |
Tim Sara | ... | production staff |
Robert L. Seigel | ... | Legal Services |
Howie Shawki | ... | production staff |
John Szalyga | ... | Assistant to the Producer |