Directed by
Summer Lynn Gillespie | ||
Carlo Quicho |
Cast (in credits order)
Summer Lynn Gillespie | ... | Josie | |
Grace Richter | ... | Christin | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Lola Clare | ... | Angel | |
James Coupland | ... | Hank | |
Katrina Ford | ... | Angel | |
Lauren Han | ... | Angel | |
Stephen Huddlestone | ... | Stephen | |
Kenya Jordan | ... | Angel | |
Macy Lainchbury | ... | Angel | |
Ali Lalonde | ... | Angel | |
Charlotte Lane | ... | Angel | |
Clint Marble | ... | Mark | |
Sophia Sanchez | ... | Angel | |
Samuel Scherzer | ... | Ezekial | |
Julia Sloan | ... | Angel | |
Dustin Wolf | ... | Lucius | |
Connor Wong | ... | Business Intern | |
Alycea Wood | ... | Angel |
Produced by
Eloise Cameron-Smith | ... | producer |
Summer Lynn Gillespie | ... | executive producer |
Cinematography by
Ben Dawson |
Editing by
Carlo Quicho |
Production Design by
Skye Dyken |
Art Direction by
Heather Morlidge |
Makeup Department
Katelyn Abbott | ... | key hair stylist |
Beverly Hoy | ... | hair stylist |
Andrzej Krysciak | ... | hair stylist |
Andy Le | ... | key makeup artist |
Grace Shore | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Mikhaela Torio | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Carl Figueiredo | ... | second assistant director |
Pranav Marwah | ... | first assistant director |
Grace Richter | ... | choreographer |
Mackenzie Smart | ... | assistant choreographer |
Art Department
Charlie Csontos | ... | property master |
Jenn Hashizume | ... | set dresser |
Daniel Nguyen | ... | carpenter |
David Nguyen | ... | carpenter |
Kait Rak | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Eduarda Marion | ... | boom operator |
Rayce Vaughan | ... | post production sound / sound designer / sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Zee Khan | ... | compositor |
Carlo Quicho | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Declan Adams | ... | dolly grip / rigging grip |
Natalia Bahamon | ... | lighting technician / rigging lighting technician |
Olly Bian | ... | Remote Head Operator |
Adrian Dean | ... | best lx / rigging best boy |
Kalib Furlong | ... | grip |
Jacob Harris | ... | first assistant camera |
David Hui | ... | board operator / rigging lighting technician |
Kenneth Lau | ... | steadicam operator |
Andriy Lyskov | ... | key grip (as Andrij Lyskov) |
David Nguyen | ... | gaffer / rigging gaffer |
Nathalie Taylor | ... | second assistant camera |
Elijah Zimmerman | ... | rigging grip |
Editorial Department
Cameron McCutcheon | ... | colorist |
Additional Crew
Adam Heller | ... | first aid |
Sam Holtzman | ... | production assistant |
Cassandra Sawtell | ... | production assistant |
Sina Soltani | ... | director shadow |
Connor Wong | ... | assistant |
Thanks
Bam Aquino | ... | very special thanks |
Bill Cammack | ... | very special thanks |
Pepis Cammack | ... | very special thanks |
Manny de Luna | ... | very special thanks |
Rene de Villa | ... | very special thanks |
Margaret Derksen | ... | special thanks |
Chona Flores | ... | very special thanks |
Waldo Flores | ... | very special thanks |
Jill Gillespie | ... | very special thanks |
Sergey Kochergan | ... | special thanks |
Kim Mailey | ... | special thanks |
Midas Marquez | ... | very special thanks |
Aidan Muth | ... | special thanks |
Candy Orena | ... | very special thanks |
Frank Orena | ... | very special thanks |
Tricia Paulino | ... | special thanks |
Jeannie Pilapil | ... | very special thanks |
Monette Pilapil | ... | very special thanks |
Rowena Pilapil | ... | very special thanks |
Alex Quicho | ... | special thanks |
Rita Quicho | ... | special thanks |
Victoria Rogers | ... | special thanks |
Valin Shinyei | ... | special thanks |
Dan Subido | ... | very special thanks |
Zachary Vague | ... | special thanks |
Sam Weir | ... | special thanks |
Kyra Wong | ... | special thanks |
Randa Wong | ... | special thanks |
Daniel Yeh | ... | special thanks |