Directed by
Laurent Dussaux |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Laurent Dussaux | ||
Audrey Schebat | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Antoine Duléry | ... | Maxime | |
Gwendoline Hamon | ... | Claire | |
Sophie-Charlotte Husson | ... | Sophie | |
Nadine Marcovici | ... | Jeanne | |
Clair | ... | Mama Gonde (as Clair Jaz) | |
Estelle Vincent | ... | Samira | |
Tella Kpomahou | ... | Maryse | |
Nathan Lourenço | ... | Jérémy | |
Claire Magnin | ... | Nicole (as Clair Magnin) | |
Valérie Flan | ... | Bikeuse | |
Stina Soliva | ... | Employée Mont De Plêté | |
Ludivine Manca | ... | Jumelle 1 | |
Pauline Aubry | ... | Jumelle 2 | |
Corentin Derrien | ... | Adrien | |
Fabien Baïardi | ... | Homme 1 | |
Franck Libert | ... | Homme 2 | |
N'Deye Diack | ... | Honorine | |
Norbert Godji | ... | Mari d'Honorine | |
Christiane Conil | ... | La Gouvernante | |
Noria Sousmana | ... | Jeune Femme Kurde | |
Albert Goldberg | ... | Le Prof de Gym | |
Nina Deslandes | ... | Louise | |
Michel Lopez | ... | Miguel | |
Colin Hill | ... | Steve | |
Pascale Karamazov | ... | Veronica | |
Jacques Hansen | ... | Vincent | |
Emmanuel Patron | ... | Avec la participation amicale de - David | |
Stéphan Guérin-Tillié | ... | Avec la participation amicale de - Jean-Marc |
Produced by
Sylvette Frydman | ... | producer |
Jean-François Lepetit | ... | producer |
Mélanie Tahtane | ... | assistant producer |
Music by
François Staal |
Cinematography by
Emmanuel de Fleury |
Editing by
Fred Béraud-Dufour | ... | master editor |
Casting By
Claire-Marie Cuvilly-Givert | ||
Joanna Delon |
Production Design by
Ramora |
Costume Design by
François Jugé |
Makeup Department
Marie Combas | ... | makeup artist |
Astrid Frants | ... | hair stylist |
Mathilde Gagliardi | ... | hair stylist |
Emilie Hua | ... | makeup artist |
Valérie Tranier | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Michel Amand | ... | production manager |
Claire Dutrey | ... | unit manager |
Jean-Pierre Gueyrard | ... | unit manager |
Fredy Lagrost | ... | production manager |
Colette Maurel | ... | post-production supervisor |
Franck Priolo | ... | unit manager (as Frank Priolo) |
Emmanuelle Willenz | ... | assistant production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Marie-Jeanne Lardic | ... | assistant director |
Jason Roffé | ... | assistant director |
Sophie Rossi | ... | assistant director |
Sound Department
Jérôme Alexandre | ... | re-recording mixer |
Stephane Alizier | ... | sound (as Stéphane Allzier) |
Louis Bart | ... | sound editor |
Elory Humez | ... | foley mixer / foley recordist |
Romain Huonnic | ... | dialogue editor |
John Iranzo | ... | sound |
Bernard Ollivier | ... | sound |
Alain Prey | ... | sound |
Cyprien Vidal | ... | sound |
Stunts
Sybille Blouin | ... | stunt performer |
Albert Goldberg | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Mehdi Arab-Tani | ... | grip |
Alain Balthazard | ... | grip |
Jean-Michel Basilis | ... | electrician |
Alexis Benedetti | ... | grip |
Philippe Bouriat | ... | grip |
Léo de Celles | ... | camera trainee |
Laurent Denis | ... | still photographer |
Hervé Didier | ... | electrician |
Jérôme Diem | ... | electrician |
Michel Malet | ... | grip |
Laurent Manouvilliers | ... | electrician |
Cédric Puchades | ... | electrician |
Eric Rouillon | ... | electrician |
Pierre Stetin | ... | first assistant camera |
Casting Department
Michael Taupin | ... | casting |
Editorial Department
Marie-Hélène McDonald | ... | post-production assistant |
Music Department
Eric Debegue | ... | Music publisher |
Script and Continuity Department
Cécile Tournoux | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Marie Dupuy D'Angeac | ... | fiction program unit: France 3 |
Laurence Guillope | ... | press attache |
Anne Holmes | ... | fiction program unit: France 3 |
Pierre Merle | ... | fiction program unit: France 3 |
Pascale Portois | ... | production administrator |
Emmanuelle Willenz | ... | production secretary |