Directed by
Dani Barker |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Dani Barker | ||
Erin Boyes | ||
Mike Hassan |
Cast
Donna Benedicto | ... | Lala / Dana | |
Karen Holness | ... | Dr. Crown | |
Teagan Vincze | ... | Melody / Emma / Five | |
Giles Panton | ... | Alex | |
Sean Depner | ... | Nathan / Mark | |
Dani Barker | ... | Riley | |
Georgia Bradner | ... | Regina | |
Lauren McGibbon | ... | Devyn the Director | |
Melanie Rees | ... | News Anchor | |
Amelia Burstyn | ... | Camila | |
Maia Michaels | ... | Nikki / Victoria | |
Shaira Boucher | ... | Eerie Woman | |
Broadus Mattison | ... | Tom the 1st AD | |
Emma Cherris | ... | Elle the Makeup Artist | |
Nico Field-Dyte | ... | Jiles the Boom Op | |
Marielle Gentile | ... | Zoey the PA |
Produced by
Dani Barker | ... | producer |
Erin Boyes | ... | producer |
Amelia Burstyn | ... | producer |
Marry Ellen Collins | ... | associate producer |
Jonathan DuBois | ... | Consulting Producer |
Mike Hassan | ... | executive producer |
Rich Hassan | ... | executive producer |
Gabriel Medina | ... | executive producer |
Chester Sit | ... | line producer |
Music by
Harvey Davis |
Cinematography by
Corey MacGregor | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Scott Belyea |
Casting By
Maia Michaels |
Production Design by
Gracey Burnett |
Art Direction by
Marielle Gentile |
Set Decoration by
Kiri Marr |
Costume Design by
Emily Gray |
Makeup Department
Emma Cherris | ... | key makeup artist |
Cassandra Kleinschroth | ... | key hair stylist |
Lydia Kuhnert | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Chris Langford | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Michael Bishop | ... | first assistant director |
Kameron Bodaly | ... | second assistant director |
Sound Department
Henrique Andrade | ... | re-recording mixer |
Rhys Gall | ... | boom operator |
Paige Henderson | ... | sound mixer |
Brandon Kingma | ... | sound mixer |
Andy Liu | ... | sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Gracey Burnett | ... | special effects |
Kiri Marr | ... | special effects |
Christopher Thomas Norton | ... | special effects |
Stunts
Chad Sayn | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
James Cowley | ... | gaffer |
Raivo Kruze | ... | gaffer |
Joe Lidderdale | ... | lighting technician |
David Mitchell | ... | lighting technician |
Erik Mortensen | ... | key grip |
Jason Smith | ... | dit |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kimia Kashani | ... | assistant costume designer |
Paige Megyesi | ... | set costumer |
Lauren Pereira | ... | costume assistant |
Location Management
Shaira Boucher | ... | location manager |
Additional Crew
Kat He | ... | Behind the scenes photography |
Daria Kogan | ... | production accountant |
Chelsea Mitchell | ... | production coordinator |
Alice Winton | ... | production assistant |