Directed by
Joe Duncombe |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Joe Duncombe |
Cast
Sherice Banton | |||
Molly Grainger | |||
Guy Samuels |
Produced by
Shannon Methuen | ... | producer |
Music by
Hannah Woolmer |
Cinematography by
Lewis Marc |
Editing by
Jasmine Charles | ||
Piers Hunte-Dunne |
Casting By
Constanci Agrela |
Production Design by
Evi Todd |
Makeup Department
Sophie Oxley | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Joel Eley | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Tonks Blom | ... | first assistant director |
Joel Eley | ... | second assistant director |
Shannon Methuen | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Ruby Hamilton | ... | Art Dept Assistant |
Niamh Kilgallen | ... | Art Dept Assistant |
Rory Marsh | ... | Art Dept Assistant |
Gwen Rathbone | ... | Art Dept Assistant |
Sound Department
Sarah Harpin | ... | sound |
Inaz Hussein | ... | sound assistant |
Camera and Electrical Department
George Baker | ... | assistant camera |
Patrick Ellis | ... | assistant camera |
Zac Haydn-Jones | ... | gaffer |
Elliot Moore | ... | first assistant camera / steadicam operator |
Luke Onofrio | ... | still photographer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Megan Isherwood | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Filipe Fernandes | ... | colorist |
Piers Hunte-Dunne | ... | post production supervisor |
Lauren Wilson | ... | assistant editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Joel Eley | ... | script assistant |
Jack Walden | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Nick Davies | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Karl Allen | ... | special thanks |
Sue Allen | ... | special thanks |
Anthony Appleyard | ... | special thanks |
Sherice Banton | ... | special thanks |
Lee Baynes | ... | special thanks |
Vivienne Benson | ... | special thanks |
P.J. Blakey-Novis | ... | special thanks |
Tonks Blom | ... | special thanks |
Hill Burton | ... | special thanks |
Lottie Childs | ... | special thanks |
Alexander Churchyard | ... | special thanks |
Caroline Coriell | ... | special thanks |
Scott Dann | ... | special thanks |
John Duncombe | ... | special thanks |
Maggs Dyson | ... | special thanks |
Roxanna Everson | ... | special thanks |
Nick Fendick | ... | special thanks |
Luis Galindo | ... | special thanks |
Molly Grainger | ... | special thanks |
Sarah Harpin | ... | special thanks |
Sam Hook | ... | special thanks |
Jennifer Lauersdorf | ... | special thanks |
Joe London | ... | special thanks |
Grace Patterson | ... | special thanks |
LauRenn Reed | ... | special thanks |
Philip Andrew Rogers | ... | special thanks |
Luke Small | ... | special thanks |
Rae Spencer | ... | special thanks |
Nick Stroud | ... | special thanks |
Hannah Walker | ... | special thanks |
Lee Worley | ... | special thanks |