Directed by
Santos Bacana | ||
Rogelio González | ||
Cristina Trenas |
Cast
C. Tangana | ... | Self |
Produced by
Cristina Trenas | ... | executive producer (as Cris Trenas) |
Music by
C. Tangana |
Cinematography by
Rocío Aguirre | ... | (Latam) |
Félix Bollaín | ... | (ensayos Madrid) |
Biel Capellas | ... | (rodaje Sevilla) |
Nauzet Gaspar | ... | (rodaje Benidorm) |
Flavia Martinez | ... | (rodaje Cuba) |
Daniel Meré | ||
Diego Trenas |
Editing by
Santos Bacana | ||
Maia De Zan Hatch | ||
Pablo Gil Rituerto | ||
Rogelio González | ||
Rafael Martínez Calle | ||
Pere Marzo | ||
Iñaki Pereira |
Casting By
Libia Batista | ... | (rodaje cuba) |
Production Management
Gusa Alonso-Pimentel | ... | post-production supervisor |
Sound Department
Fernando Aliaga | ... | sound recordist |
Michel Caballero | ... | sound: rodaje cuba |
José Luis Canalejo | ... | sound editor |
Fernando Cano | ... | sound recordist |
Lin Chang | ... | sound recordist |
Arman Ciudad | ... | sound recordist |
Ángel Gonzálvez del Pino | ... | foley artist |
Rodrigo Gil | ... | sound recordist |
Lewis Pickett | ... | sound mixer: Música en directo |
Sofía Ponce | ... | sound editor |
Martín Poveda | ... | sound recordist |
Fede Pájaro | ... | sound designer |
Javier Rivero | ... | sound editor |
Harto Rodriguez | ... | sound editor: Música en directo |
Cristian Sima | ... | foley artist |
Juan Carlos Sáinz-Maza | ... | foley artist |
Alberto Álvarez | ... | sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Luis Guerrero | ... | visual effects |
Pablo Lamosa | ... | visual effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Mónica Alejandra Blázquez | ... | Data Wrangler / data wrangler |
Carlos Caba | ... | digital imaging technician |
Francisco 'El Ruso' Javier Hernandez | ... | first assistant camera: rodaje cuba |
Cecilia López Bernabeu | ... | assistant camera |
Enrique Muñoz de Castro | ... | second assistant camera |
Daniel Fernandez Muñoz | ... | assistant camera: rodaje cuba |
Juan Palacios | ... | first assistant camera |
Raul Perales | ... | assistant camera |
Jorge Porras | ... | data wrangler |
Isabel García Rincón | ... | second assistant camera |
Joserra Ripoll | ... | second assistant camera |
Sophie Zayan | ... | assistant camera |
Animation Department
David Rubioma | ... | animator |
Editorial Department
Carlos Caba | ... | DIT |
Rosa Ferrer | ... | color coordinator |
Claudio Güell | ... | colorist |
Mauro Maroto | ... | colorist |
Angela Mata | ... | assistant editor |
Ignacio Millet | ... | DIT |
José Ochando | ... | DIT |
Additional Crew
Pablo Carcelen | ... | economic advisor: Little Spain |
Claudia Clot | ... | production coordinator |
Jorge Dévora | ... | Cost controller |
Alfonso Estrada | ... | Production assistant |
Gonzalo Hergueta | ... | graphic design |