Sarah Kohr (TV Series)
Der Letzte Kronzeuge - Flucht in die Alpen (2014)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Urs Egger |
Writing Credits
Stefan Kolditz |
Cast (in credits order)
Lisa Maria Potthoff | ... | Sarah Kohr | |
Aaron Kissiov | ... | Lino Morave | |
Herbert Knaup | ... | Anton Mehringer (Staatsanwalt) | |
Ken Duken | ... | Berger | |
Thomas Sarbacher | ... | Sarahs Chef | |
Justus von Dohnányi | ... | Bad Boy Doyle / Killer | |
Branko Samarovski | ... | Franz | |
Corinna Kirchhoff | ... | Sarahs Mutter | |
Waldemar Kobus | ... | Luca Varese | |
Florian Lukas | ... | Max Rinke | |
Winnie Böwe | ... | Polizeipsychologin | |
Xaver Hutter | ... | Xaver | |
Fjodor Olev | ... | Dennis | |
Eva Mende | |||
Sarah Alles | ... | Kollegin Präsidium | |
Ulrike Hübschmann | ... | Richterin | |
Mitri Sirin | |||
Eduardo Mulone | ... | Linos Onkel | |
Rainer Werner | |||
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Robert Alexander Baer | ... | Küchenhelfer (uncredited) | |
Helge Bechert | ... | Schaffner (uncredited) | |
Moritz Berg | ... | Polizist Jonen (uncredited) | |
Simone Kabst | ... | Frau am Nachbartisch (uncredited) |
Produced by
Daniel Blum | ... | commissioning editor |
Sonja Zimmerschitt | ... | producer |
Music by
Nellis Du Biel | ||
Ina Siefert |
Cinematography by
Busso von Müller |
Editing by
Benjamin Hembus |
Casting By
Sophie Molitoris |
Production Design by
Knut Loewe |
Set Decoration by
Sabine Schaaf |
Costume Design by
Heike Hütt |
Makeup Department
Brigitte Dettling | ... | makeup artist |
Ulrich Ritter | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Jessica Petzold | ... | assistant production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Lynda Bartnik | ... | second assistant director |
Marcel Just | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Marc Boden-Buga | ... | graphic artist |
Marita Götz | ... | set dresser |
Manuel Hess | ... | set dresser |
David Hoffmann | ... | property master |
Philipp Hübner | ... | construction coordinator |
Nadine Naumovic | ... | props |
Kay Schilling | ... | set builder |
Adrian Van Der Borch | ... | trainee props |
Markus Wegner | ... | assistant production designer |
Sound Department
Michael Eiler | ... | sound |
Christoph Metke | ... | re-recording mixer |
Andre Mundt | ... | sound designer / sound effects editor |
Special Effects by
Bernd Wildau | ... | special effects supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Tilman Büttner | ... | steadicam operator |
Ferdinand Fehlberg | ... | additional lighting technician |
Nikolaj Georgiew | ... | camera operator: aerial footage |
Stephan Große | ... | additional lighting technician |
Roman Gutt | ... | best boy |
Elisa Kamke | ... | trainee electrician |
Matthias Kapinos | ... | assistant camera |
Birger Müller | ... | gaffer (as Birger Müler) |
Marco Quandt | ... | lighting technician |
Martin Rinderknecht | ... | aerial camera operator: aerial footage |
Claudia Schröder | ... | additional lighting technician |
Sascha Thaut | ... | lighting assistant |
Animation Department
Peter Tabbert | ... | computer animation and graphics |
Casting Department
Jacqueline Rietz | ... | casting: children |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Birgit Hofbauer | ... | wardrobe |
Dorothea Kulhawy | ... | costume trainee |
Bettina Seifert | ... | assistant costume designer |
Katja Willecke | ... | additional wardrobe |
Location Management
Florian Mohn | ... | locations scout |
Script and Continuity Department
Zoe Simijonovic | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Michael Fischer | ... | production driver |
Birk Müller | ... | production driver (as Birk Mueller) |
Additional Crew
Julia Kaussow | ... | assistant set manager |
David Peichl | ... | set runner |
Jessica Petzold | ... | production assistant |
Nicole Schwegler | ... | set runner |
Jürgen Sitzer | ... | set manager |
Svenja Stirn | ... | production secretary |
Sam Vester | ... | set runner |
Daniel Wagner | ... | assistant set manager |