Directed by
Paul Kowalski |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Paul Kowalski |
Cast
Philip Ettinger | ... | Ryszard | |
Olek Krupa | ... | Grzegorz | |
Martha Plimpton | ... | Judith | |
Breeda Wool | ... | Hilary | |
Goran Ivanovski | ... | Kevin | |
Akende Munalula | ... | Donatello | |
Jongman Kim | ... | Chuck | |
Sorel Carradine | ... | Nurse | |
Amy Goddard | ... | Matron | |
Louiza Zouzias | ... | Subway Crier | |
Morgan Wallace Smith | ... | Subway Laugher | |
Other cast: | |||
Bayo Akinfemi | ... | News Reader (voice) |
Produced by
Sarah Brannan | ... | executive producer |
Cédric Chabloz | ... | co-producer |
Justin Chi | ... | co-producer |
Stephanie Furtun | ... | producer |
Spencer Koobatian | ... | associate producer |
Paul Kowalski | ... | producer |
Daniel Leighton | ... | producer |
Pin-Chun Liu | ... | executive producer |
Kameron Mimran | ... | co-producer |
Po Wei Su | ... | associate producer |
Trust | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Andreu Diport | ... | composer |
Cinematography by
Arlene Muller |
Editing by
Spencer Koobatian | ||
Paul Kowalski |
Production Design by
Kelly Fallon |
Set Decoration by
Danielle Armstrong |
Costume Design by
Elizabeth 'Tika' von Mehren |
Makeup Department
Noah Burris | ... | Hair & Makeup Assistant |
Gabriela Vega | ... | Key Hair & Makeup Artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Cédric Chabloz | ... | first assistant director |
Samuel Chapman | ... | second second assistant director |
Cameron H. Price | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Keith Berlanga | ... | Art PA |
Robert Brecko | ... | leadperson |
Samuel Chapman | ... | Art PA |
Lily DeConcini | ... | Art PA |
David Deiser | ... | Art PA |
Aurora Hindman | ... | Art PA |
Doug Kerner | ... | Key Art PA |
Clara Madenwald | ... | Art PA |
Anthony Nguyen | ... | carpenter |
George Rodriguez | ... | Key Art PA |
Hazel Sepenuk | ... | Art PA |
Nicolas Tourrel | ... | Poster designer |
Samantha Villegas | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Sung Rok Choi | ... | Supervising Sound Editor & Re-recording Mixer |
Billy Singleton | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Béla David | ... | Lead VFX Artist |
April Luo | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Yannick Belamine | ... | BTS Photographer |
Riley Burke | ... | Camera Utility |
Shu Dai | ... | G&E PA |
David Deiser | ... | Key G&E PA |
Matt Hadley | ... | gaffer |
Darrell Ham | ... | first assistant camera |
Nicholas Klesmith | ... | steadicam operator |
Jack Motter | ... | Best Boy Grip |
Vince Nett | ... | second assistant camera |
Pedro Penteado | ... | key grip |
Lucios Sallouti | ... | Best Boy Grip |
Frank Sam | ... | second assistant camera |
Joann Wong | ... | Best Boy Electric |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Lauren Bohmholdt | ... | Costume PA |
Bandera Jones | ... | Principle Set Costumer |
Molly Martin | ... | Additional Background Costumer |
Editorial Department
Frederik Bokkenheuser | ... | colorist |
Yang Liu | ... | DIT |
April Luo | ... | assistant editor |
Frank Ruiz | ... | DCP Creation |
Music Department
John Brow | ... | cello |
Diana Dawydchak | ... | violin |
Xander Lee | ... | violin |
Yi-Hsuan Liu | ... | booth reader |
Cecile McNeill | ... | viola |
Kevin Remy | ... | scoring engineer |
Script and Continuity Department
Eliana Victoria Alcouloumre | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Jessica Cervantes | ... | Bird Handler |
Travis Crisco | ... | Bird Handler |
Coby Hawkins | ... | Stand-In |
Diane Kim | ... | production coordinator |
Karolina Kwasniak | ... | Stand-In |
José Lopez | ... | Key Set PA |
Chris Merola | ... | Background Coordinator |
Bianca Meske | ... | Background Coordinator |
Ferran Molina | ... | Set PA |
Thanks
Luke Banham | ... | special thanks |
Maxx Capps | ... | special thanks |
Rebecca Dealy | ... | special thanks |
Lenny Fohrer | ... | special thanks |
Martha Gehman | ... | special thanks |
Vladek Juszkiewicz | ... | special thanks |
Matthew Katz-Overstreet | ... | special thanks |
Marcin Krasnowolski | ... | special thanks |
Chris Morocco | ... | special thanks |
Reef Oldberg | ... | special thanks |
Ellis Kaan Ozen | ... | special thanks |
Sean Wing | ... | special thanks |