Directed by
Eric Bross |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jonathan Bross | ... | (story by) |
Scott Bross | ... | (story by) |
Matt Lazarus | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Sam Littlefield | ... | Tyre | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Jordan Alcoba | ... | Jacob | |
Fernanda Andrade | ... | Jena Ortiz | |
James Ashby | ... | Jeff | |
Andrew Bilgore | ... | Warden Richards | |
Leonel Claude | ... | Prisoner | |
Peter Davidson | ... | Officer | |
Sully Erna | ... | Paul | |
Michael Flores | ... | Prisoner | |
Stephen J. Foster | ... | Tyrel | |
Cesar Garcia | ... | Marco | |
David A. Garcia | ... | Prisoner | |
Brock Harris | ... | David | |
Brian Metran | ... | Prisoner | |
Daniel Moncada | ... | Daniel Capablanca | |
Luis Moncada | ... | Luis Capablanca | |
Angel Oquendo | ... | Capablanca gang member | |
Tom R. Pike | ... | Officer Byrne | |
Brock Powell | ... | Piglet | |
Michael Raynor | ... | Prison Guard | |
William Rocha | ... | Prisoner | |
E.R. Ruiz | ... | Prisoner | |
Michael Silva | ... | Prisoner | |
Micaal Stevens | ... | Darius | |
Terry F. Smith | ... | Convict (uncredited) |
Produced by
Sean Albertson | ... | producer |
Eric Bross | ... | producer |
Paul Harb | ... | co-producer |
Stephen Israel | ... | producer |
Zan Jones | ... | associate producer |
Austin Kelly | ... | co-producer |
Matt Lazarus | ... | producer |
Victor Shapiro | ... | executive producer |
Raphael Swann | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Jeff Rona |
Cinematography by
Horacio Marquínez |
Editing by
Evan Schiff |
Casting By
Andrea Bunker | ... | (as a different name) |
Production Design by
Stephen McCabe |
Costume Design by
Dandi Dewey |
Makeup Department
Dnelle Almanza | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Julie Rea | ... | department head hair |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Cue Elijah Denicki | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Kelley Klebenow | ... | art department assistant |
Sound Department
Mak Kellerman | ... | dialogue editor (as a different name) |
Matt Kendrick | ... | boom operator |
Cody Peterson | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
James Elijah Aguilar | ... | visual effects |
Steve Burger | ... | visual effects artist |
Kevin Daly | ... | visual effects producer (as Kevin R Daly) |
A.J. Gillespie | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Kenny Roy | ... | visual effects producer: 3D animation |
Rob Stauffer | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Richard Steele | ... | visual effects (as Richard S. Steele) |
Stunts
Stephen Bralver | ... | stunts |
Steve Hart | ... | stunt performer |
Carlos Ragas | ... | stunt performer |
Tony Snegoff | ... | stunt coordinator |
Vladimir Tevlovski | ... | stunt performer |
Clay Van Sickle | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Josh Markvan | ... | key grip |
John McGrath | ... | grip |
Sten Olson | ... | assistant camera |
Joseph Arthur Soria | ... | second assistant camera |
H. Nelson Tracey | ... | grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kathy Fischer | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Kurt Nishimura | ... | first assistant editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Barry L. Caldwell | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Aaron Becker | ... | title designer: main titles |
Alfredo Cardona | ... | set medic |
Lauren Fleishman | ... | assistant to producer |
Ghawam Kouchaki | ... | production assistant (as Ghawam Sadri) |
Vicki Lau | ... | production assistant |
Brittany Nowak | ... | assistant to the director |
Tom R. Pike | ... | digital media manager |
Dana Luery Shaw | ... | digital media manager |
Thanks
Andrés Abel | ... | special thanks |
Catherine Adams | ... | special thanks |
Jack Aldridge | ... | special thanks |
Jack Alsworth | ... | special thanks |
Juan Jose Alvidrez | ... | special thanks |
Brian Anastasio | ... | special thanks |
Shayla Andrews | ... | special thanks |
Stijn Anthoni | ... | special thanks |
Stuart Archer | ... | special thanks |
Thomas Asten | ... | special thanks |
Mountain Barber | ... | special thanks |
Michael Baumeister | ... | special thanks |
Mark Becerra | ... | special thanks |
Eliot Beer | ... | special thanks |
Bradley Bell | ... | special thanks |
Richard Bellomy | ... | special thanks |
Benjamin Benedetti | ... | special thanks (as Ben Benedetti) |
Andrew Bilgore | ... | special thanks |
Robynne Blumë | ... | special thanks |
Flavia Borges | ... | special thanks |
Joseph Ryan Boselli | ... | special thanks |
Julien Bouillot | ... | special thanks |
Brooke | ... | special thanks |
Scott Bross | ... | special thanks |
Gerry Burke | ... | special thanks |
Christopher Burns | ... | special thanks |
Jack Burns | ... | special thanks |
Stuart Cadenhead | ... | special thanks |
Bonnie Rand Chase | ... | special thanks |
Katie Chironis | ... | special thanks |
Chris & Tanner | ... | special thanks |
Marnie L. Clearie | ... | special thanks |
Adam Cline | ... | special thanks |
Colin Cooper | ... | special thanks |
Peter Davidson | ... | special thanks |
Trath Davrol | ... | special thanks |
Lisa de Vincent | ... | special thanks |
Julie DeGraffenreid | ... | special thanks |
Craig Dennis | ... | special thanks |
Joe Desidero | ... | special thanks |
Ed Dietrich | ... | special thanks |
Sheila Divone | ... | special thanks |
Kiers Doherty | ... | special thanks |
Doug | ... | special thanks |
Richard Downs | ... | special thanks |
Fast Eddie | ... | special thanks |
Dane Estes | ... | special thanks |
Emmanuel Eytan | ... | special thanks |
Brian Falk | ... | special thanks |
Connor Fallon | ... | special thanks |
Christian Filzwieser | ... | special thanks |
Kerry Finlayson | ... | special thanks |
Josh Finn | ... | special thanks |
Liam Finn | ... | special thanks |
Geoffrey Ford | ... | special thanks |
Luke Fowler | ... | special thanks |
Becky Friedman | ... | special thanks |
Paul Friedman | ... | special thanks |
Bryan Gardiner | ... | special thanks |
Sarah Gardner | ... | special thanks |
Gabrielle Gerson | ... | special thanks |
Mitch Goldstrom | ... | special thanks |
Guillermo Gomez | ... | special thanks |
David Goodman | ... | special thanks |
Matthew Gore | ... | thanks |
Kurt Graver | ... | special thanks |
John Vikor Green | ... | special thanks |
Steven Hanna | ... | special thanks |
Samara Harris | ... | special thanks (as Samara Harris Anderson) |
Emerson Herb | ... | special thanks (as Emerson and Spencer Herb) |
Spencer Herb | ... | special thanks (as Emerson and Spencer Herb) |
Elisabeth Holloway | ... | special thanks |
Kyle Honzik | ... | special thanks |
Andy Hsueh | ... | special thanks |
Cameron J. Hubley | ... | special thanks |
Faisal N. Jawdat | ... | special thanks |
Kenneth Jenkins | ... | special thanks |
Matthew Jenkins | ... | special thanks |
Nikolaj Brandt Jensen | ... | special thanks |
Jonas Jepsen | ... | special thanks |
Brenden Jeziorski | ... | special thanks |
Francis Juracko II | ... | special thanks |
John Kaiser | ... | special thanks |
Alexander Kary | ... | special thanks |
David Katz | ... | special thanks |
Barry Kelly | ... | special thanks |
Maria Kessler | ... | special thanks |
Nona Khodai | ... | special thanks |
Joshua Kirchmer | ... | special thanks |
Yulia Kostenevich | ... | special thanks |
Sharmini Kumar | ... | special thanks |
John Lamar | ... | special thanks |
Xavier Lambercy | ... | special thanks |
David Landry | ... | special thanks |
Brian LaShomb | ... | special thanks |
Deborah Leder | ... | special thanks |
Nicholas Ledoux | ... | special thanks |
Nicholas Lemos | ... | special thanks |
Lifestealer | ... | special thanks |
Gigi Lima | ... | special thanks |
Supriya Limaye | ... | special thanks |
Jason Lord | ... | special thanks |
Gustavo Lovato | ... | special thanks |
Kyle Lowry | ... | special thanks |
Danica Lynch | ... | special thanks |
Heather Lynn | ... | special thanks |
Andrey M. | ... | special thanks |
Josh Marble | ... | special thanks (as Joshua Marble) |
Josh Marchette | ... | special thanks |
Marcos | ... | special thanks |
Paul Marquis | ... | special thanks |
Horacio Marquínez | ... | special thanks |
Nick May | ... | special thanks |
Jennifer Mccann | ... | special thanks |
Dale McCready | ... | special thanks |
Joseph M. McDermott | ... | special thanks |
Peter McQuillan | ... | special thanks |
Todd Medema | ... | special thanks |
Eli Melamed | ... | special thanks |
Martine Melloul | ... | special thanks |
Paul Mills | ... | special thanks |
Michelle Morgan | ... | special thanks |
Noah Mullette-Gillman | ... | special thanks |
Ramin Nekoukar | ... | special thanks |
Jai Nelson | ... | special thanks |
Chris Niessl | ... | special thanks |
Ben Olsen | ... | special thanks |
Angel Oquendo | ... | special thanks |
Hweiling Ow | ... | special thanks (as Hweiling Yow) |
Eric Patrick Paczkowski | ... | special thanks |
Jordan Paley | ... | special thanks |
Tod Pedler | ... | special thanks |
Steven Peros | ... | special thanks |
Olin Pety | ... | special thanks |
Jack Phillips | ... | special thanks |
T.A. Pike | ... | special thanks |
Will Plyler | ... | special thanks |
Meric Pope | ... | special thanks |
Ray Power III | ... | special thanks |
Tom Provost | ... | special thanks |
John Psaroudas | ... | special thanks |
Mr. Pudifoot | ... | special thanks |
Marc Purnell | ... | special thanks |
Keith Reamer | ... | special thanks |
Philip Rose | ... | special thanks |
Connor Rosine | ... | special thanks |
Patrick Russell | ... | special thanks |
Alessandro Schiassi | ... | special thanks |
René Oskar Schneider | ... | special thanks |
Sam Science | ... | special thanks |
Ian Alexander Scott | ... | special thanks |
Michael Scott | ... | special thanks |
Ryder W. Shields | ... | special thanks |
Jean-Marie Simon | ... | special thanks |
Thejo Sivagurunathan | ... | special thanks |
Shawn Solis | ... | special thanks |
Soulhuntre | ... | special thanks |
Christopher John Stack | ... | special thanks |
Jesse Steele | ... | special thanks |
Thomas Strieker II | ... | special thanks |
Chris Strong | ... | special thanks |
Jeff Sweeney | ... | special thanks |
Mark Taormino | ... | special thanks |
Nicholas Tay | ... | special thanks |
Michael Tervoort | ... | special thanks |
Vivi Thai | ... | special thanks |
Theneffe | ... | special thanks |
Tim & Annika | ... | special thanks |
Ron Travisano | ... | special thanks |
Jon Turner | ... | special thanks |
Timothy Vaughan | ... | special thanks |
Nicolas Vaz | ... | special thanks |
Thorsten Voß | ... | special thanks |
Chad C. Wadkins | ... | special thanks |
Rikard Wallin | ... | special thanks |
Donal Lardner Ward | ... | special thanks |
Lester Ward | ... | special thanks |
Brett Weinstock | ... | special thanks |
Jonathan Weinstock | ... | special thanks |
Paul Wensley | ... | special thanks |
J.B. White | ... | special thanks |
Peter Wiegersma | ... | special thanks |
Adam Williams | ... | special thanks |
Christopher Wood | ... | special thanks |
Elias Wrightam | ... | special thanks |
Jamie Zakoski | ... | special thanks |
Joshua Zieleniewski | ... | special thanks |