Directed by
Chris Thomas |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Richard Standen | ... | (writer) |
Richard Standen | ||
Tom Stanley | ... | (story) |
Chris Thomas | ... | (story) |
Cast
Leopold Boyle | ... | Landlord Tiny | |
Sam Burns | ... | Tim | |
Sam Newman | ... | Andrew Neary | |
Lynette Reade | ... | Doreen | |
Mawaan Rizwan | ... | JP | |
Robert Strange | ... | Freddy (as Robert Nairne) | |
James Turner | ... | Nick Neary | |
Johnny Vivash | ... | Ivan Hunter |
Produced by
Dan Haslam | ... | producer |
Richard Standen | ... | producer |
Tom Stanley | ... | producer |
Chris Thomas | ... | producer |
Music by
Frederick Lloyd |
Cinematography by
Lee Thomas |
Editing by
Chris Thomas |
Makeup Department
Hannah Kate Marshall | ... | makeup artist |
Sabrina Van Tonder | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Paige Copsey | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Richard Standen | ... | assistant director |
Tom Stanley | ... | assistant director |
Sound Department
Matthew Bridge | ... | atmosphere and effects designer |
Patrick Casey | ... | boom operator |
David Cook | ... | additional noise reduction |
Nikki Dale | ... | foley artist |
Steven Dove | ... | atmospheres editor |
Siddharth Dubey | ... | dialogue editor |
Gillian Glencross | ... | sound editor: effects designer |
Mary Henning | ... | lead sound editor: effects designer |
Niko Huttunen | ... | sound effects editor |
Linus Kinnander | ... | dialogue editor |
Joe Marvelly | ... | mix engineer |
Brendan O'Connor | ... | foley artist |
Benjamin Osborn | ... | dialogue editor |
Charles Pateman | ... | lead dialogue editor |
Daniel Rodisanski | ... | sound editor: atmosphere and effects designer |
Tom St. James | ... | additional sound design |
Lee Thomas | ... | ADR recording engineer |
Dion Thorpe | ... | production sound mixer / re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Jason Yean | ... | mix engineer |
Visual Effects by
Robert Holtby | ... | visual effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Antti Ahokoivu | ... | gaffer |
Ben Cowan | ... | grip |
Sindre Lien Rildå | ... | first assistant camera |
Sam Taylor | ... | second assistant camera |
Oliver M. Wilson | ... | best boy (as Olly Wilson) |
Additional Crew
Mike Thomas | ... | preproduction and promotional art |
Thanks
Daisy Whitfield | ... | special thanks |
George Whitfield | ... | special thanks |
Lara Whitfield | ... | special thanks |
Rachel Whitfield | ... | special thanks |
Scott Lukas Williams | ... | special thanks |