Directed by
Steven E. Kimbrough |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Kyle Fox | ||
Steven E. Kimbrough | ||
Jeremy Lawson | ||
Justin Renken |
Cast (in credits order)
Georg Anton | ... | Sigmund | |
Melissa Ricci | ... | Elly Marlina | |
Rob Bennett | ... | Self | |
Tia Robinson | ... | French date | |
Ryan Cargill | ... | Justa Beat | |
Jeremy Lawson | ... | Jake Somers | |
Thomas Pierre Maddox | ... | Dante | |
Mark Sipka | ... | Tony | |
Elyse Mirto | ... | Elisabeth | |
Joshua Kovalscik | ... | Skins | |
Carla Stoelting | ... | Stella Starr | |
Cheryl Francis Harrington | ... | Rita Diva | |
Darryn Gibbons | ... | Harris | |
Kyle Fox | ... | Clint Brockman | |
Darryl Spencer | ... | D rod | |
Carmen Conte | ... | Connie Contessa | |
Shelly Das | ... | Hannah | |
Mat Lageman | ... | Pauly G | |
Jamie Freeman | ... | Criquette | |
Kommerina DeYoung | ... | Nickita | |
Alexandra Keller | ... | Heidi | |
Steven E. Kimbrough | ... | Scoop Jackson |
Produced by
Janice Win Biehl | ... | executive producer |
Kyle Fox | ... | associate producer |
Ric Johnson | ... | executive producer |
Steven E. Kimbrough | ... | executive producer / producer |
Jeremy Lawson | ... | producer |
Elize Mirto | ... | associate producer |
Justin Renken | ... | producer |
Melissa Ricci | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Steven E. Kimbrough |
Editing by
Steven E. Kimbrough | ||
Justin Renken |
Costume Design by
Rob Bennett |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jeremy Lawson | ... | first assistant director |
Justin Renken | ... | second assistant director |
Sound Department
Georg Anton | ... | boom operator |
Kyle Fox | ... | boom operator |
Jeremy Lawson | ... | boom operator |
Justin Renken | ... | boom operator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Nick Ingarfill | ... | camera operator |
Jeremy Lawson | ... | camera operator |
Justin Renken | ... | camera operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Rob Bennett | ... | wardrobe |
Location Management
Carmen Conte | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Brad Chiet | ... | composer: theme music |
Justin Renken | ... | composer: theme music / music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Kyle Fox | ... | script supervisor |
Thanks
Rob Bennett | ... | special thanks |
Janice Win Biehl | ... | special thanks |
Ryan Farish | ... | special thanks |
Caroline Hart | ... | special thanks |
Jodi Hoobs | ... | special thanks |
John Jenkinson | ... | special thanks |
Ric Johnson | ... | special thanks |
Diane Kelber | ... | special thanks |
Alexis Kiley | ... | special thanks |
Scott Lamb | ... | special thanks |
Alexe Liss | ... | special thanks |
Kandis Mak | ... | special thanks |
Elize Mckintyre | ... | special thanks |
Batia Parnass | ... | special thanks (as Bati Parnass) |
Laurine Price | ... | special thanks |
Stephen Tuminello | ... | special thanks |
Michael Vidal | ... | special thanks |
D'Angelo J. Waddington | ... | special thanks |