Directed by
Stephen Interrante |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Stephen Interrante | ... | (creator) |
Joseph Saroufim | ... | (creator) |
Peter Saroufim | ... | (creator) |
Cast (in credits order)
Marguerite Moreau | ... | Frankie Powell | |
Casey Graf | ... | Andy Dearing | |
Joel Murray | ... | Hank Hewitt | |
Laura Howard | ... | Callie | |
Erin Cardillo | ... | Natalie Buchanan | |
Mackenzie Astin | ... | Abbott | |
Scott Crane | ... | Digit (as Robert Scott Crane) | |
Mark Gantt | ... | Det. Dobbs | |
Rhasaan Orange | ... | Det. Turner | |
Brent Huff | ... | Lt. Burke | |
Bianca DeGroat | ... | Sydney Banks | |
James McCoy | ... | Conrad Roth | |
Arthur Roberts | ... | Silent Sam | |
Patrick Pankhurst | ... | Wyatt Buchanan | |
Jessica Rothert | ... | Sky | |
Sean French | ... | Jack Bishop | |
Debbie Singer | ... | Ellie (voice) | |
Michael John Lane | ... | Bouncer | |
Lucas Lind | ... | Bartender | |
Mark Griffin Jr. | ... | Suspect | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Matthew Plassman | ... | Background Performer |
Produced by
Andrew Bryant | ... | co-producer |
Stephen Interrante | ... | executive producer |
Richard W. King | ... | co-producer |
Natalie Lowis | ... | associate producer |
Joseph Saroufim | ... | executive producer |
Peter Saroufim | ... | executive producer |
Mark Zuckerbrow | ... | producer |
Music by
Evan Goldman |
Cinematography by
Adam Severi |
Editing by
Peter Saroufim |
Casting By
Nora Jobling |
Production Design by
Shawn D. Bronson |
Art Direction by
Jacob Boyett |
Set Decoration by
Christine Cangelosi | ||
Brandi Kawamoto |
Costume Design by
Marcy Rector |
Makeup Department
Tayler Berez | ... | additional makeup artist |
Ashley Hooker | ... | additional makeup artist |
Ausra Rosegard | ... | hair department head / makeup department head |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Andrew Bryant | ... | second unit director |
Kevin Koniers | ... | second second assistant director: pick-ups |
Elion Olson | ... | second assistant director: pick-ups / second second assistant director |
Tyler Stratton | ... | assistant director |
Michelle West | ... | second assistant director (as Shelly White) |
Art Department
Yuri Elvin | ... | set dresser |
Zander Fieschko | ... | set dresser |
Evan Garcia | ... | art department production assistant |
Square Meng-Chen Jao | ... | on-set dresser: pick-ups |
Taylor Jean | ... | set dresser |
Raquel Kalina | ... | set decoration buyer |
Austin Lazek | ... | on-set dresser / property master |
Jaye Morrisey | ... | props fabrication |
Collin Spratlin | ... | leadman |
Drew Teague | ... | set dresser/fabricator |
Sara Terenzi | ... | assistant props |
Xynode | ... | artist |
Kallan Zimmerman | ... | art department production assistant |
Sound Department
Miguel Barbosa | ... | foley artist |
Ethan Biggers | ... | boom operator |
Anthony Enns | ... | production sound mixer |
Jordan Justice | ... | additional boom operator |
John LaRosa | ... | production sound mixer: pickups |
Ryan McBride | ... | sound designer |
Kunal Rajan | ... | sound editor / sound effects editor / supervising sound editor |
Diego S. Staub | ... | foley mixer |
Stephen Tibbo | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Justin W. Walker | ... | adr mixer / dialogue editor |
Joanne Wu | ... | boom operator: pickups |
Special Effects by
Gary Dion | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Stephen Interrante | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Ryan Marzolph | ... | look development lead |
Bud Myrick | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Matthew Redding | ... | cg artist: Greenhaus GFX |
Peter Saroufim | ... | visual effects |
Adam Severi | ... | compositor |
Stunts
Tim Garris | ... | stunt coordinator |
Mark Griffin Jr. | ... | stunt performer |
Deangelo Harding | ... | stunt performer |
Jett Jensen | ... | stunt performer |
Joel Michael Kramer | ... | stunt rigger |
Travis Parker | ... | stunt performer (as Travis M. Parker) |
Trenton Rostedt | ... | stunt rigger |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jeff Billings | ... | lighting technician |
Andrew Bryant | ... | still photographer |
Ionel Diaconescu | ... | grip / second assistant camera: pick-ups |
Todd Felderstein | ... | behind-the-scenes videographer |
Martin Kobylarz | ... | chief lighting technician |
Eric Lombart | ... | first assistant camera |
James Lourie | ... | grip |
Emilio Marcelino | ... | grip |
Brendan Merrill | ... | second assistant camera |
Derek Rittenhouse | ... | assistant chief lighting technician |
Peter Saroufim | ... | digital imaging technician |
Braydon Schiner | ... | lighting technician |
James Suter | ... | grip |
Milo Zanecchia | ... | still photographer |
Casting Department
Leilani Terrell | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kim Chapman | ... | set costumer |
Emilyna Cullen | ... | set costumer |
Summer Peterson | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Tims Johnson | ... | digital intermediate supervisor |
Tyler Johnson | ... | digital intermediate assistant |
Narbeh Tatoussian | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Justin Williams | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Music Department
Peter Brown | ... | electronic music programming |
Allegra De Souza | ... | music editor |
Phil McGowan | ... | score mixer |
Nate Underkuffler | ... | soloist: viola |
Script and Continuity Department
Mandy Grant-Grierson | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Alvaro Baquero Benedetti | ... | driver |
Johnny Escobedo Jr. | ... | transportation |
Les Halstead | ... | driver |
Brandon Kafton | ... | transportation coordinator |
James Lourie | ... | driver |
Paul Sartain | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Mollie Blevins | ... | set production assistant |
Charlotte Brewster | ... | production staff |
Irina Bufano | ... | production accountant (as Irina Popov) / production coordinator (as Irina Popov) |
Howard Burkhart | ... | medic |
Karen Du | ... | set production assistant |
Noah Eberhart | ... | writers assistant |
Luke Gelineau | ... | insurance broker |
Andrew Katsinas | ... | set production assistant |
Lance Kirshner | ... | set production assistant |
Jon LaFleur | ... | chef |
Brandon Loll | ... | craft service |
Caitlin McCarty | ... | set production assistant |
Elsie Nwankwo | ... | publicist |
Scott Peragine | ... | set production assistant |
Nathaniel David Shriver | ... | production assistant |
Leilani Terrell | ... | production assistant |
Kelly Thewlis | ... | production assistant / set production assistant |
Scott C. Myers | ... | craft service: pick-ups (uncredited) |