Directed by
Andrew Dyson |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Emily Frances Maesar |
Cast (in credits order)
Claire Van der Linden | ... | Cailin Harper (as Claire VanDerLinden) | |
Drew Starkey | ... | Patrick Clemens | |
Stefani Cronley | ... | Rosianna Fisher | |
Tyler Canada | ... | Ezra Edgar | |
Grant Hengeveld | ... | Maxwell McGee | |
Elizabeth Heffelfinger | ... | Dr. Albright | |
Andy Thompson | ... | Colby | |
Emily Lindeman | ... | Kelli |
Produced by
Brock Baird | ... | executive producer |
Lee Bentley | ... | executive producer |
Janie Calhoun | ... | executive producer |
Lori Calhoun | ... | executive producer |
Tom Calhoun | ... | executive producer |
Andrew Dyson | ... | producer |
David Dyson | ... | executive producer |
DeWanda Dyson | ... | executive producer |
Lester Dyson | ... | executive producer |
Nancy Dyson | ... | executive producer |
Matthew Hansen | ... | executive producer |
David Kiser | ... | executive producer |
Linda Kiser | ... | executive producer |
Emily Frances Maesar | ... | producer |
Jeff McElmurray | ... | associate producer |
Brant Simpson | ... | executive producer |
Debbie Simpson | ... | executive producer |
Beverly Tan | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Bud Davis |
Cinematography by
Matt Kiser |
Editing by
Alicia Masterson |
Production Design by
Margaret Gordon |
Costume Design by
Jonathan Borgia |
Makeup Department
Saul Jonathan | ... | assistant makeup artist (as Saul Robinson) |
Emily Lindeman | ... | makeup designer |
Madeline Seagle | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Rhiannon McAdams | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Michael Bardon | ... | first assistant director |
Bayleigh Janusik | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Skylar Walker | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Brannden Betts | ... | post sound assistant |
Jacob Crabtree | ... | boom operator |
Elizabeth C. Dennis | ... | sound mixer |
Jason Ledford | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Lucas Scott-Martin | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sam Allegro | ... | grip |
Brandi Anderson | ... | dolly grip |
Cody A. Barnes | ... | grip |
Sean Botzenhart | ... | grip |
Kent Browning | ... | key grip |
Andrew Dunbar | ... | grip |
Shyris Gamble | ... | best boy grip |
Grant Gilliard | ... | camera operator |
Ian Hoffman | ... | assistant camera |
Blair Hoyle | ... | grip |
Samantha Hunt | ... | assistant camera |
Sara McDonough | ... | grip |
Jason Miller | ... | grip |
Kristopher Naylor | ... | gaffer |
Austin Pleasants | ... | assistant camera |
Mikayla Ronnow | ... | grip |
Scotlan Sturrock | ... | best boy electric / grip |
Kasey N. Summers | ... | best boy electric |
Daniel Troyer | ... | grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Saul Jonathan | ... | costume assistant (as Saul Robinson) |
Madeline Seagle | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Tyler Chandler | ... | assistant editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Kelsey Amico | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Haven Ayres | ... | production assistant captain |
Frank D'Auria | ... | production assistant |
Jordan Harris | ... | production assistant |
Michael Heiskell | ... | production assistant |
Amanda Gabrielle Lake | ... | production assistant |
Robert Lenski | ... | behind the scenes |
Nicole Elizabeth Martin | ... | production assistant (as Nicole Martin) |
Alex Orezzoli | ... | production assistant |
Kenny Pratt | ... | production assistant |
Josh Scharfman | ... | production assistant |
Brittnee Nicole Baskin | ... | craft service (uncredited) |
Thanks
Craig Huston | ... | thanks |