Directed by
Ian Edelman |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Ian Edelman | ... | (written by) |
Neel Shah | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Mark Allan | ... | executive producer |
Luke Daniels | ... | executive producer |
Luis Guzmán | ... | executive producer |
Brandon K. Hogan | ... | executive producer |
Leigha K. Lindsay | ... | associate producer (as Leigha Lindsay) |
Silvie Michajlova | ... | line producer |
Luis David Ortiz | ... | co-executive producer |
Alan Pao | ... | executive producer |
Collin Smith | ... | co-producer |
Heather Toll | ... | executive producer |
Joseph Zolfo | ... | producer (produced by) |
Music by
Jonathan Sadoff |
Cinematography by
Damián Acevedo | ... | (as Damian Acevedo) |
Editing by
Carole Kravetz Aykanian | ||
Justin Krohn |
Casting By
Meriem Amari | ||
Meredith Tucker |
Production Design by
Tania Bijlani | ... | (NY Unit) |
Jiri Matura |
Set Decoration by
Grace Yun |
Costume Design by
Dagmar Pomajbikova |
Makeup Department
Adriana Bartosova | ... | key makeup artist |
Pascale Bouquière | ... | makeup artist: France |
Frédérique Foglia | ... | makeup artist |
Ciara Rose Griffin | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Rachel Hevesi | ... | key makeup artist, NY unit |
Martina Janotova | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Mark Allan | ... | production manager |
Jess Magee | ... | production supervisor: New York Unit |
Lamia Sbai Nowicki | ... | assistant production manager |
Collin Smith | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Kether Abeles | ... | second assistant director: New York Unit / second assistant director: new york shoot |
Felix Berrios | ... | second second assistant director: New York Unit |
Theo Dingwallmain | ... | trainee assistant director |
Jakub Dvorak | ... | first assistant director |
Victoire Gounod | ... | second assistant director: France |
Martin Hladik | ... | third assistant director |
Jirí Kolárský | ... | second assistant director |
Eric LaFranchi | ... | first assistant director: new york shoot |
Art Department
Aleks Arcabascio | ... | set dresser |
Courtney Dunn | ... | graphic designer: New York |
Patrick Eaton | ... | leadman: NY Unit |
Katie Fleming | ... | on set dresser: NY Unit |
Kelly Reckert | ... | assistant property master: New York Unit |
Zoe Zimet | ... | property master: NY Unit |
Sound Department
Franck Cartaut | ... | boom operator: France |
Jakub Cech | ... | sound mixer |
Eric Crepeau | ... | foley engineer |
Skyler Detherage | ... | foley editor |
Nicholas Fedora | ... | foley artist / foley editor / foley supervision |
Fredrick Helm | ... | sound mixer |
P.K. Hooker | ... | supervising sound editor |
Jacob Houchen | ... | sound editor |
Samantha Iorio | ... | foley artist |
Edward Morris II | ... | boom operator: second unit;dallies |
Christophe Penchenat | ... | sound mixer: France |
Derek Vanderhorst | ... | re-recording mixer |
Bernardo Zumpano | ... | foley artist / foley editor / foley engineer |
Visual Effects by
May Satsuki Asai | ... | visual effects artist |
Wanyan Zhu | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Jay Carrado | ... | stunts |
Anthony Hoang | ... | stunt double: Edgar Garcia |
Brian Smyj | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Glen L. Chin | ... | first assistant camera: NY Unit |
Marek Havel | ... | 2 assistant camera: Czech Republic, France |
Viky Hermanek | ... | dolly grip |
Zbynek Honzík | ... | digital imaging technician: Czech Republic & France |
Typlt Jiri | ... | video operator |
George S. Matsuo | ... | key grip: New York Unit |
Pitch Mercadal | ... | 2 asssitant camera splinter: Czech Republic, France |
Charlie Pearson | ... | best boy grip: New York Unit |
Guillermo Tuñon | ... | digital imaging technician: New York unit |
Adam Vejvoda | ... | 1st assistant camera: Czech Republic, France |
Casting Department
Meriem Amari | ... | casting |
Rachel Desmarest | ... | casting consultant |
Stéphane Foenkinos | ... | casting associate |
Maya Kvetny | ... | casting |
Meredith Tucker | ... | casting |
Christine Tulley | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Gabriela Berková | ... | costume assistant |
Zuzana Bursíková | ... | costume assistant |
Claire Chanat | ... | costumer designer: France |
Dominique Cristina | ... | costumer: France |
Erica Suzanne Scott | ... | shopper: NY |
Editorial Department
Carole Kravetz Aykanian | ... | supervising editor |
Juliette Edwards | ... | assistant editor |
David J. Lee | ... | assistant editor |
Ivo Marak | ... | dailies supervisor |
J.D. Moore | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Sebastian Perez-Burchard | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Joanna Lu | ... | assistant location manager: New York Unit |
Robert Mehrle | ... | location manager |
Dennis Voskov | ... | location manager: New York Unit |
Music Department
Gabe Hilfer | ... | music supervisor |
José Miguel Ortegon | ... | composer: stock music |
Nick Sena | ... | score technical assistant |
Script and Continuity Department
Marion Pastor | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Vic Coram | ... | production assistant |
Anne De Wolf | ... | script supervisor: new york shoot |
Matt DePaola | ... | production assistant |
Jeff Gaillard | ... | talent agent |
Jonathan Gray | ... | production counsel |
Marie Popovitch | ... | production coordinator: France |
Tiffany Potenciano | ... | production assistant |
Christian Simonds | ... | production counsel |
Raul Tovar Salazar | ... | stand-in |
Rachel Resnick | ... | producer's assistant (uncredited) |
Thanks
Canella Williams | ... | special thanks |