Directed by
Igor Pecenjev |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Igor Pecenjev |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Lucía Giménez Viloria | ... | consulting producer |
Jana Kalalova | ... | assistant producer |
Alessio Medas | ... | executive producer |
Igor Pecenjev | ... | producer |
Ethan Pinkerton | ... | co-producer |
Terry Raven | ... | executive producer |
Zeljko Smid | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Manuel Velazquez | ... | composer |
Cinematography by
Luka Knezevic |
Editing by
Igor Pecenjev |
Art Direction by
Chelsey Alexander |
Makeup Department
Joana Boulay | ... | hair & make up artist |
Irina Novozhilova | ... | hair & make up artist |
Sonia Slansky | ... | hair & make up artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
David Stejskal | ... | first assistant director |
Sean van Leijenhorst | ... | first assistant director |
Sound Department
Sonya Zouiten Dagata | ... | sound recordist |
Carlos Robles Gil | ... | sound recordist |
Madyar M Shasha | ... | sound recordist (as Sasha Mohsen) |
Zeljko Smid | ... | sound deisgner |
Special Effects by
Zeljko Smid | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Shak Foroughi | ... | assistant fight coordinator |
Terry Raven | ... | assistant military advisor |
Alex Soldatov | ... | assistant fight coordinator (as Alexandre Duong) |
Goran Stjepanovic | ... | fight coordinator / stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Desislava Ilieva | ... | lighting assistant |
Luka Knezevic | ... | camera & lighting / camera operator |
Madyar M Shasha | ... | lighting assistant (as Sasha Mohsen) |
Animation Department
Desislava Ilieva | ... | assistant animator |
Ivan Maras | ... | animator / animator: opening sequence |
Editorial Department
Ivan Maras | ... | editing counselor |
Karri Niemistö | ... | editing counselor |
Bruno Pimentel | ... | editing counselor |
Music Department
Marko Damjanovic | ... | title song arranger / title song by |
Antonio Ivancevic | ... | title song by / trailer music composer |
Vedran Jagodic | ... | title song performer |
Manuel Velázquez | ... | musical score composed by |
Additional Crew
Joana Boulay | ... | set photography |
Ante Fumic | ... | pr consultant |
Ethan Pinkerton | ... | proof-reader |
Bruno Posaric | ... | poster designer |
Veronika Waga | ... | set photography |
Thanks
Dubravko Adamovic | ... | special thanks |
Marijan Coner | ... | special thanks |
Elisabetta Medas | ... | special thanks |
Dino Pecenjev | ... | special thanks |
Jasna Pecenjev | ... | special thanks |
Marijan Pecenjev | ... | special thanks |
Slavko Pecenjev | ... | special thanks |
Dianna Pinkerton | ... | special thanks |
Robb Pinkerton | ... | special thanks |