Directed by
Arthur Harari |
Writing Credits
Arthur Harari | ... | (screenplay) & |
Vincent Poymiro | ... | (screenplay) & |
Agnès Feuvre | ... | (screenplay) |
Arthur Harari | ... | (original idea) & |
Olivier Séror | ... | (original idea) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Déborah Benattar | ... | executive producer: India |
Charlotte Dauphin | ... | co-producer |
Akshiti Goleria | ... | line producer: India |
Philippe Martin | ... | producer |
Xavier Rombaut | ... | line producer |
Jean-Yves Roubin | ... | co-producer |
David Thion | ... | producer |
Bart Van Langendonck | ... | co-producer |
Eiji Yamazaki | ... | assistant producer |
Music by
Olivier Marguerit |
Cinematography by
Tom Harari |
Editing by
Laurent Sénéchal |
Casting By
Cynthia Arra | ||
Stéphane Batut |
Production Design by
Véronique Sacrez |
Art Direction by
Damien Fleury |
Makeup Department
Emmanuel Pitois | ... | key special makeup effects and prosthetics |
Raphaële Thiercelin | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Hélène Bastide | ... | production manager |
Harold Benhaim | ... | assistant unit manager |
Pauline Gilbert | ... | post-production manager |
Antoni Gimel-Lécosse | ... | assistant unit manager |
Sephora Mayer | ... | unit manager |
Ashwani Mishra | ... | production manager |
Lucile Pellerin | ... | assistant unit manager |
Andrea Pinto | ... | assistant production manager (as Andréa Pinto) |
Javed Wani | ... | Production Controller: India |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Bénédicte Dujardin | ... | second assistant director |
William Herrero | ... | trainee assistant director |
Mukesh Kumaravel | ... | third assistant director |
Benjamin Papin | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Anton Botic | ... | carpenter |
Samuel Buisseret | ... | graphic designer |
Peter De Keyser | ... | assistant art director |
Camille Mikolajczak | ... | assistant art director |
Jacques Van Loock | ... | assistant property master |
Sound Department
Pieter Deweirdt | ... | supervising sound editor |
Ivan Dumas | ... | sound recordist |
Philippe Fontaine | ... | dialogue editor |
Patrick Ghislain | ... | foley mixer |
Alek Goosse | ... | supervising re-recording mixer |
Jérémy Hassid | ... | foley editor / post-production sound assistant |
Clément Trahard | ... | boom operator |
Visual Effects by
Jean Sebastien Leroux | ... | visual effects producer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Nicolas Amédéo | ... | gaffer |
Prisca Bourgoin | ... | additional |
Brice Dejardin | ... | second assistant camera |
Kris Dewitte | ... | still photographer |
Thomas Gros | ... | key grip |
Alan Guichaoua | ... | first assistant camera |
Romain Le Bonniec | ... | gaffer |
Quentin Legendre | ... | electrician |
Cédric Lemonnier | ... | grip |
Julie Mormont | ... | second assistant camera |
Matthieu Ponchel | ... | still photographer |
Kélig Péron | ... | best boy (as Kelig Peron) |
Casting Department
Sylvaine Moine | ... | extras casting |
Sien Josephine Teijssen | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Veerle Van Rossom | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Raphaëlle Dufosset | ... | colorist |
Emmanuelle Schneider | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Christophe Demigne | ... | location scout / location scout: Responsable repérages spécialisés |
Tristan Minault | ... | location scout |
Yannick Panarotto | ... | assistant location manager |
Breyten Van Der Donck | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Yann Arnaud | ... | music mixer |
Rémi Barbot | ... | additional music engineer |
Christelle Lassort | ... | musician: violin |
Script and Continuity Department
Camille Ganivet | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Cynthia Arra | ... | actors director |
Lionel Berner | ... | assistant to location manager |
Jérôme Blesson | ... | production staff |
Cédric Iland | ... | tax shelter provider |
Charvee Pandya | ... | production coordinator |
Thanks
Abdel-Hafed Benotman | ... | in memory of |