Series Directed by
Olivier Langlois | ... | (2 episodes, 1993-1996) |
Michaël Perrotta | ... | (2 episodes, 1994-1995) |
Patrice Martineau | ... | (2 episodes, 1997-2000) |
Pierre Lary | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Jean-Paul Salomé | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
Miguel Courtois | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Jean-Daniel Verhaeghe | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Fabrice Cazeneuve | ... | (1 episode, 1996) |
Emmanuel Finkiel | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
André Chandelle | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Bernard Favre | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
François Rossini | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Sylvie Durepaire | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
Philippe Bérenger | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Alain Tasma | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
David Delrieux | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Series Writing Credits
Marcel Beaulieu | ... | (adaptation) (1 episode, 1998) |
Franck Bertrand | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Valérie Bonnier | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
Jean-Denis Bredin | ... | (book) (1 episode, 1996) |
Pascale Breton | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
Fabrice Cazeneuve | ... | (1 episode, 1996) |
Mehdi Charef | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Vincent David | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Huguette Debaisieux | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Bruno Dega | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
Bruno Dega | ... | (dialogue) (1 episode, 1994) |
Dominique Demers | ... | (novel) (1 episode, 1998) |
Georges Desmouceaux | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Lionel Duroy | ... | (novel) (1 episode, 1995) |
Philippe Dussau | ... | (1 episode, 1996) |
Marina Edo | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
Carole Giacobbi | ... | (2 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Carole Giacobbi | ... | (adaptation) (1 episode, 1998) |
Paul Gueu | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
Nicole Houle | ... | (adaptation) (1 episode, 1998) |
Paul Irrtum | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
Olivier Langlois | ... | (2 episodes, 1993-1996) |
Pierre Lary | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Yvan Lopez | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Pierre Pauquet | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Jean-Marc Roberts | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
François Rossini | ... | (2 episodes, 1998) |
Francis Ryck | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
Jean-Paul Salomé | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
Emmanuelle Sardou | ... | (2 episodes, 1993-1996) |
Pierre Schoeller | ... | (1 episode, 1996) |
Sophie Tasma | ... | (adaptation) (1 episode, 2002) |
Sophie Tasma | ... | (novel) (1 episode, 2002) |
Anita Van Belle | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Jean-Daniel Verhaeghe | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Philippe Perrin | ... | executive producer / producer (13 episodes, 1994-2002) |
Serge Moati | ... | producer / delegate producer (9 episodes, 1993-1999) |
Thierry Forsans | ... | producer / executive producer (4 episodes, 1993-1995) |
António da Cunha Telles | ... | executive producer / executive producer (1 episode, 1995-1996) |
Denis Carot | ... | producer (2 episodes, 1996-1997) |
Jean-Pierre Dusséaux | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2002-2003) |
Mathilde Muffang | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1994) |
Fernando Vendrell | ... | producer (1 episode, 1995) |
Paul Fonteyn | ... | producer (1 episode, 1998) |
Anne Leduc | ... | producer (1 episode, 1998) |
Hubert Toint | ... | producer (1 episode, 1998) |
Didier Langlade | ... | producer (1 episode, 1999) |
Isabelle Degeorges | ... | producer (1 episode, 2003) |
Series Music by
Michel Portal | ... | (3 episodes, 1996-1997) |
Leo J. Russlan | ... | (2 episodes, 1994-1995) |
Jean-Marie Sénia | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Didier Large | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
Roland Romanelli | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Benoît Pimont | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Jacques Davidovici | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
Fabien Auvray | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Bruno Bertoli | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Christophe Boutin | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Ange Ghinozzi | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Charles Court | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Series Cinematography by
Jean-Louis Sonzogni | ... | (2 episodes, 1999-2000) |
Dominique Bonnot | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Jacques Guérin | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Cyril Lathus | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Jean Guérin | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
Dominique Bouilleret | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Gérard Vigneron | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Dominique Brenguier | ... | (1 episode, 1996) |
Pierre-William Glenn | ... | (1 episode, 1996) |
Hans Meier | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
Daniel Chrétien | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Norbert Marfaing-Sintes | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Roger Dorieux | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Stephan Massis | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Series Editing by
Yves Charoy | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Elisabeth Delvaille | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Catherine Gabrielidis | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Michèle André | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
Nicole Dedieu | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
Isabelle Lepicier | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Julieta Solis | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Jean-Pierre Bloc | ... | (1 episode, 1996) |
Aurique Delannoy | ... | (1 episode, 1996) |
Pascale Arnaud | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
Véronique Parnet | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Marie-Sophie Dubus | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Series Casting By
Marie-Claude Schwartz | ... | (6 episodes, 1993-1998) |
Rita Pinto Leite | ... | (2 episodes, 1995-1996) |
France Arnaud | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Christiane Lebrima | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
Margot Capelier | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Mamade | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Marie-France Michel | ... | (1 episode, 2000) |
Stéphane Gaillard | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Françoise Menidrey | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Philippe Page | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Series Production Design by
Bruno Beaugé | ... | (2 episodes, 1993-1996) |
Jean-Pierre Bazerolle | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Sylvie Olivé | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
Pierre Voisin | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Jacques Rouxel | ... | (1 episode, 1996) |
Virginie Noël | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
André Fonsny | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Chantal Giuliani | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Fred Lapierre | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Frédérique Lapierre | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Series Art Direction by
Christine Sautter | ... | (2 episodes, 1998) |
Series Set Decoration by
Augusto Mayer | ... | (1 episode, 1996) |
Series Costume Design by
Marie Jagou | ... | (2 episodes, 1993-1996) |
Nana Carbu | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Charlotte David | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
Sylvie Gautrelet | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Marielle Robaut | ... | (1 episode, 1996) |
Jeanine Gonzalez | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
Camille They | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Series Makeup Department
Guy Espitallier | ... | key makeup artist / makeup artist (3 episodes, 1995-1997) |
Michel Demonteix | ... | hair stylist / key hair stylist (2 episodes, 1994-1996) |
Marie-Paule Arfouilloux | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 1993) |
Christine Van Butsel | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 1993) |
Amélie Vinson-Rouffio | ... | key hair stylist (1 episode, 1994) |
Joëlle Dominique | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 1995) |
Iracema Machado | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 1995) |
Ilda Campino | ... | key makeup artist (1 episode, 1996) |
Dina Chorão | ... | key hair stylist (1 episode, 1996) |
Isabelle Luzet | ... | key hair stylist (1 episode, 1997) |
Céline Durand | ... | key hair stylist (1 episode, 1998) |
Annick Legout | ... | key makeup artist (1 episode, 1998) |
Dominique Plez | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 1998) |
Sylvie Leray | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist (1 episode, 1999) |
Series Production Management
Didier Langlade | ... | production manager / unit manager / associate unit manager / unit manager: France (8 episodes, 1994-2002) |
Gérard Fréreau | ... | production manager (2 episodes, 1993) |
Hervé Gouanvic | ... | post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Stéphane Hernicot | ... | assistant unit manager (1 episode, 1993) |
Jean-Denis Berembaum | ... | unit manager (1 episode, 1994) |
Baptiste Glaymann | ... | apprentice unit manager (1 episode, 1994) |
Philippe Perrin | ... | production manager (1 episode, 1994) |
Henrique Espírito Santo | ... | production manager (1 episode, 1995) |
Renato Santos | ... | production manager (1 episode, 1995) |
Rui Louro | ... | unit manager: Portugal (1 episode, 1996) |
Vincent Bercholz | ... | production manager (1 episode, 1998) |
Ivan Desrue | ... | unit manager (1 episode, 1998) |
Daniel Ross | ... | assistant unit manager (1 episode, 1998) |
Françoise Vercheval | ... | production supervisor (1 episode, 1998) |
Muriel Paradis | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2002) |
Frédéric Bruneel | ... | production supervisor (1 episode, 2003) |
Bertrand Soupey | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2003) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Robin Sykes | ... | first assistant director / apprentice assistant director / second assistant director (4 episodes, 1994-2000) |
Patrice Martineau | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 1994-1996) |
Denis Blanc | ... | second assistant director / third assistant director (2 episodes, 1997-2000) |
Philippe Dussau | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 1993) |
Laurence Jones | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 1993) |
Marion Lary | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 1993) |
Patricia Nal | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 1993) |
Bruno Rolland | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 1993) |
Patrick Roques | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 1993) |
François Guérin | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 1994) |
Thierry Binisti | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 1995) |
Olivier Jacquet | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 1995) |
Isabel Silva | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 1995) |
Gilles Chevallier | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 1996) |
Teresa Ramos | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 1996) |
Álvaro Romão | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 1996) |
Chantal Chauzy | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 1997) |
Paolo Trotta | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 1997) |
Benoît d'Aubert | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 1998) |
Anne Felotti-Sommaruga | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 1998) |
André Gaumond | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 1998) |
Christophe Paou | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 1998) |
Jacques Pozzallo | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 1998) |
Benoît Van Wambeke | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 1998) |
Jean-Noel Chazelle | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 1999) |
Stéphanie Champault | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2000) |
Carole Golzio | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2002) |
Didier Gource | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2002) |
Frédérique Lagarde | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2002) |
Series Art Department
Bernard Warnas | ... | property master / props (2 episodes, 1994-1996) |
Jean-Yves Michel | ... | assistant decorator (1 episode, 1993) |
Gabriel Reminiac | ... | property master (1 episode, 1993) |
Benoît Sanson | ... | assistant decorator (1 episode, 1993) |
Francine Dany | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 1994) |
Frédéric Marchand | ... | assistant decorator (1 episode, 1994) |
Maxime Rebière | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 1994) |
Vianney Santrot | ... | assistant decorator (1 episode, 1994) |
Maria Serio | ... | artistic advisor (1 episode, 1994) |
Carlos Alberto | ... | property master (1 episode, 1995) |
Fernando Assunção | ... | assistant decorator (1 episode, 1995) |
Janny Lauberton | ... | assistant art director (1 episode, 1995) |
Rui Alves | ... | props (1 episode, 1996) |
Philippe Archambeau | ... | props (1 episode, 1996) |
Luís Marchante | ... | assistant decorator (1 episode, 1996) |
Gil Mas | ... | assistant art director (1 episode, 1996) |
Paulo Routier | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 1996) |
Christine Sautter | ... | artistic advisor (1 episode, 1996) |
Pedro Sá | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 1996) |
Sylvie Bonnefont | ... | first assistant decorator (1 episode, 1997) |
Rose Bouchetit | ... | second assistant decorator (1 episode, 1997) |
Michel Charvaz | ... | property master (1 episode, 1997) |
Gert Beyns | ... | props (1 episode, 1998) |
Alain Racine | ... | props (1 episode, 1998) |
Laurent Saimond | ... | props (1 episode, 1998) |
Series Sound Department
Patrick Egreteau | ... | foley artist (7 episodes, 1996-2003) |
Thomas Lefèvre | ... | sound editor (5 episodes, 1995-2002) |
Christian Fontaine | ... | sound mixer / re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 1995-1998) |
Francis Baldos | ... | sound engineer (3 episodes, 1996-1997) |
David Tripeau | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 1996-1997) |
Fred Mays | ... | post-synchronization (2 episodes, 1993-1995) |
Didier Tenin | ... | sound / sound engineer (2 episodes, 1993-1994) |
Philippe Donnefort | ... | sound assistant (2 episodes, 1996-1997) |
Daniel Ollivier | ... | sound / sound engineer (2 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Patrick Collot | ... | sound (1 episode, 1993) |
Norbert Garcia | ... | sound (1 episode, 1993) |
Julien Naudin | ... | foley artist (1 episode, 1993) |
Jean-Michel Raffestin | ... | sound (1 episode, 1993) |
Joël Faure | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 1994) |
Laurent Lévy | ... | foley artist (1 episode, 1994) |
Fanny Menin | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 1994) |
Michel Commo | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 1995) |
Jérôme Lévy | ... | sound effects editor (1 episode, 1995) |
Waldemar Miranda | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 1995) |
Carlos Pinto | ... | sound (1 episode, 1995) |
Vianney Aube | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 1996) |
Katya Bochard | ... | post-synchronization engineer (1 episode, 1996) |
João Caires | ... | cable person (1 episode, 1996) |
Philippe Escanecrabe | ... | foley mixer (1 episode, 1996) |
Dominique Gaborieau | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 1996) |
Filipe Gonçalves | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 1996) |
Thierry Sabatier | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 1996) |
Paul Bertault | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 1997) |
Jean-Claude Boulanger | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 1998) |
Emmanuelle Labbé | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 1998) |
Stéphane Vizet | ... | sound (1 episode, 1998) |
Marc-Antoine Beldent | ... | sound (1 episode, 2002) |
Matthieu Bricout | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 2002) |
Bernard Le Roux | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2002) |
Frédéric Rouaud | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2002) |
Daniel Bez | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2003) |
Jacques Thomas-Gérard | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2003) |
Series Special Effects by
Fernando Monteiro | ... | special effects (1 episode, 1995) |
Series Stunts
Roland Neunreuther | ... | stunts / stunt coordinator (5 episodes, 1996-2002) |
Michel Norman | ... | stunt coordinator (1 episode, 1994) |
Michel Carliez | ... | stunt coordinator (1 episode, 1995) |
Christian Hening | ... | stunts (1 episode, 1996) |
Bernard Chevreul | ... | stunts (1 episode, 1998) |
Daniel Vérité | ... | stunts (1 episode, 1998) |
Alexandrine Roux | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2002) |
Christophe Marsaud | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 1994) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Philippe Depardieu | ... | gaffer (4 episodes, 1995-1997) |
Pascal Berceot | ... | first assistant camera / camera operator: "b" camera (3 episodes, 1996-2003) |
Valérie Estival | ... | assistant camera (2 episodes, 1994-1995) |
Victor Nobre | ... | assistant camera (2 episodes, 1995-1996) |
Eric Monin | ... | electrician (2 episodes, 1996-1997) |
Patrick Roncen | ... | still photographer (2 episodes, 1996-1997) |
Jean Trinci | ... | key grip (2 episodes, 1996-1997) |
Alexandre Tyl | ... | first assistant camera (2 episodes, 1999-2000) |
Philippe Laurent | ... | grip (1 episode, 1993) |
Jean Levasseur | ... | electrician (1 episode, 1993) |
Claude Lovigny | ... | grip (1 episode, 1993) |
Bernard Noisette | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1993) |
Thierry Tronchet | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1993) |
Dominique Bonnot | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1994) |
Félix Chiapolini | ... | best boy gaffer (1 episode, 1994) |
Christophe Galvan | ... | electrician (1 episode, 1994) |
Roger Galvan | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 1994) |
Stéphane Masson | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 1994) |
Pierre Raynaud | ... | key grip (1 episode, 1994) |
Guy Rollot | ... | grip (1 episode, 1994) |
Philippe Vigneron | ... | best boy gaffer (1 episode, 1994) |
Patrick Allombert | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1995) |
Joaquín Amaral | ... | key grip (1 episode, 1995) |
Sofia Pinto Coelho | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 1995) |
Marc Quilici | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1995) |
Carlos Sequeira | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 1995) |
Paolo Silva | ... | grip (1 episode, 1995) |
Raul Soares | ... | electrician (1 episode, 1995) |
João Tiago | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1995) |
Jorge Caldas | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 1996) |
João Gaspar | ... | electrician (1 episode, 1996) |
Milos Luzanin | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 1996) |
João Natividade | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1996) |
Alfredo 'Alebé' Ramalho | ... | grip (1 episode, 1996) |
Carlos Santos | ... | key grip (1 episode, 1996) |
Michel Strasser | ... | grip (1 episode, 1996) |
Stéphanie De Fenin | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 1997) |
Olivier Martin | ... | grip (1 episode, 1997) |
Daniel Chrétien Jr. | ... | additional electrician (1 episode, 1998) |
Aymerie de Valon | ... | grip (1 episode, 1998) |
Romain Gouillard | ... | grip (1 episode, 1998) |
Arsène Jamet | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 1998) |
Marc Porta | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 1998) |
Jean-François Roqueplo | ... | key grip (1 episode, 1998) |
Daniel Savary | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 1998) |
Jean-Christophe Simon | ... | key grip (1 episode, 1998) |
Christophe Sournac | ... | electrician (1 episode, 1998) |
Philippe Dorelli | ... | steadicam operator (1 episode, 2000) |
Julien Sesia | ... | grip (1 episode, 2000) |
Bernard Barbereau | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2002) |
Caroline Corgnet | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2002) |
Emile Dubuisson | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2002) |
Cyril Dupont | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2002) |
Bruno Durand | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2002) |
Jacques Morell | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2002) |
Edouard Omnès | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2002) |
Philippe Ramdane | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2002) |
Joan Bansillon | ... | grip (1 episode, 2003) |
Mathieu Bertholet | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2003) |
Philippe Besnard | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2003) |
Elvire Bourgeois | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2003) |
Laurent Dexpert | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2003) |
Nicolas Dollander | ... | steadicam operator (1 episode, 2003) |
Philippe Porte | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2003) |
Agnès Todoroff | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2003) |
Series Casting Department
France Arnaud | ... | extras casting (1 episode, 1994) |
Ophélie Gelber | ... | casting assistant (1 episode, 1997) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Marie-Agnès Guillemard | ... | assistant costumer / wardrobe (2 episodes, 1993-1996) |
Céline Guignard | ... | costume assistant (1 episode, 1993) |
Nathalie du Roscoat | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 1994) |
Françoise Poulin | ... | costumer (1 episode, 1994) |
Paule Mangenot | ... | assistant costumer (1 episode, 1995) |
Maria Amaral | ... | wardrober (1 episode, 1996) |
Rute Correia | ... | costumer (1 episode, 1996) |
Sylvie Nabrin | ... | costumer (1 episode, 1997) |
Bénédicte Planes | ... | costumer (1 episode, 1998) |
Series Editorial Department
Pascal Massonneau | ... | color timer (2 episodes, 1993-1994) |
Hervé Gouanvic | ... | post-production / post-production executive (2 episodes, 1994-1996) |
Sophie Deseuzes | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 1996-1997) |
Stratos Gabrielidis | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1993) |
Tiphaine Birotheau | ... | apprentice editor (1 episode, 1994) |
Thierry Demay | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1996) |
Charlotte Lipinska | ... | assistant post-production supervisor (1 episode, 1997) |
Elodie Mittet | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1998) |
Denise Vindevogel | ... | supervising editor (1 episode, 1998) |
Pascale Chrétien | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2002) |
Aline Conan | ... | colorist: dailies (1 episode, 2002) |
Series Location Management
Olivier Garabedian | ... | location unit manager (1 episode, 2002) |
Series Music Department
Jean-Marie Ecay | ... | musician: guitar (1 episode, 1996) |
Thierry Crommen | ... | composer: theme music (1 episode, 1998) |
Yves-Pascal Gayllet | ... | musician: violinist (1 episode, 1998) |
Willy Gouders | ... | music editor (1 episode, 1998) |
Pierre Ledent | ... | music editor (1 episode, 1998) |
Clara Park | ... | musician: violincello (1 episode, 1998) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Laurence Lemaire | ... | script supervisor (3 episodes, 1994-2002) |
Teresa Garcia | ... | script supervisor (2 episodes, 1995-1996) |
Isabelle Delage | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 1993) |
Anne-Marie Dumas | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 1993) |
Cenzina Lorelli Perrotta | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 1996) |
Olivia Bruynoghe | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 1997) |
Francine Cathelain | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 1999) |
Catherine Coste | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2002) |
Series Transportation Department
Alexandre Juaneda | ... | driver (1 episode, 1998) |
Series Additional Crew
Danielle Goisbault | ... | production assistant / production secretary (3 episodes, 1993-1996) |
Élodie Perrin | ... | production administrator / assistant production administrator (3 episodes, 1994-1996) |
Pierre Fèves | ... | production administrator (2 episodes, 1993-1994) |
Prune Bergé | ... | program advisor: FR2 (2 episodes, 1994-1996) |
Didier Decoin | ... | fiction director: FR2 (2 episodes, 1994-1996) |
Henry Villain | ... | car preparer / travelling car (2 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Christian Chivot | ... | technical equipment coordinator (1 episode, 1994) |
Laurence Tacchino | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1994) |
Isabelle Querrioux | ... | assistante scripte (1 episode, 1995) |
Clara Santos | ... | production secretary (1 episode, 1995) |
Maria João Abelho | ... | production administrator (1 episode, 1996) |
Catherine Alvaresse | ... | assistant: Mr. Moati (1 episode, 1996) |
Renato Correia | ... | assistant manager (1 episode, 1996) |
António da Cunha Telles | ... | presentator: Portugal (1 episode, 1996) |
Ana Figueira | ... | assistant manager (1 episode, 1996) |
Christelle Lamarre | ... | dialogue coach (1 episode, 1996) |
Teresa Leal | ... | production secretary (1 episode, 1996) |
Manuel Rebelo | ... | assistant manager (1 episode, 1996) |
Manuela Ribas | ... | assistant manager (1 episode, 1996) |
Dominique Frizat | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1997) |
Sandra Benhamou | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1998) |