How to Get Away with Murder (TV Series)
Hello Raskolnikov (2015)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Michael Offer | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
Peter Nowalk | ... | (created by) |
Marcus Dalzine | ... | (written by) |
Warren Hsu Leonard | ... | (executive story editor) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Betsy Beers | ... | executive producer |
Tracy Bellomo | ... | producer (as Tracy A. Bellomo) |
Holden Chang | ... | associate producer |
Scott Collins | ... | producer |
Bill D'Elia | ... | executive producer |
Noah Evslin | ... | co-producer |
Michael Foley | ... | co-executive producer |
Rob Fresco | ... | co-executive producer |
Erika Green Swafford | ... | supervising producer |
Ann Kindberg | ... | co-executive producer |
Peter Nowalk | ... | executive producer / producer (showrunner) |
Scott Printz | ... | co-producer |
Shonda Rhimes | ... | executive producer |
Doug Stockstill | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Photek | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Michael A. Price | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Julia Grove | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
John Brace | ... | (casting by) |
Linda Lowy | ... | (casting by) |
Production Design by
Lori Agostino |
Art Direction by
Colin Kirkpatrick |
Set Decoration by
Erin Smith |
Costume Design by
Linda M. Bass | ... | (as Linda Bass) |
Makeup Department
Sergio Lopez-Rivera | ... | dept. head make-up artist |
Kent Nelson | ... | dept. head hair stylist |
Jataunia Schweitzer | ... | makeup artist |
Kemi Cooks | ... | key hair stylist (uncredited) |
George Guzman | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
'Nikki' LaShandra White | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Tifanie White | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Jamika Wilson | ... | hair stylist: Viola Davis (uncredited) |
Production Management
Scott Printz | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Elenie Mansalis | ... | second assistant director |
Carol L. Vitkay | ... | first assistant director (as Carol Vitkay) |
Tony Eng | ... | assistant director (uncredited) |
Courtney M. Franklin | ... | second assistant director (uncredited) |
Art Department
Aaron A. Akins Jr. | ... | construction coordinator (as Aaron Akins) |
Max E. Brehme | ... | property master (as Max Brehme) |
Tim Swope | ... | graphic designer |
William Biggerstaff | ... | paint supervisor (uncredited) |
Don Bracken | ... | assistant property master (uncredited) |
Colleen Broderick | ... | buyer (uncredited) |
Elizabeth Burroughs | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Dorothy Cardenas | ... | construction pa (uncredited) |
Kory Goetzman | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Jessica Harmon-Bergeron | ... | art department assistant (uncredited) |
Zack Heath | ... | property department coordinator (uncredited) |
Edward J. McCarthy | ... | leadman (uncredited) |
Aaron Nadler | ... | art department coordinator (uncredited) |
Sean O'Connell | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Marisa Perez | ... | set decoration pa (uncredited) |
Steven M. Saylor | ... | set designer (uncredited) |
James R. Shumaker | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Holly Sudduth | ... | draper (uncredited) / set dresser (uncredited) |
Taylor Vaughan | ... | props (uncredited) |
Sound Department
David S. Di Pietro | ... | re-recording mixer |
Stephen Fitzmaurice | ... | re-recording mixer |
Paul Lewis | ... | production sound mixer |
Marla McGuire | ... | supervising sound editor |
Shachar Boussani | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) |
David S. Di Pietro | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) |
Jesse Dodd | ... | foley mixer (uncredited) |
Scott G.G. Haller | ... | dialogue editor (uncredited) |
Laura Macias | ... | foley artist (uncredited) |
Sharon Michaels | ... | foley artist (uncredited) |
Danial Shimiaei | ... | sound re-recording stage engineer (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Thomas L. Bellissimo | ... | special effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Justin Bunt | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Tavia Charlton | ... | visual effects producer (uncredited) |
Clayton D'Mello | ... | visual effects supervisor (uncredited) |
Elan Dassani | ... | visual effects supervisor (uncredited) |
Rajeev Dassani | ... | visual effects supervisor (uncredited) |
Danielle Davis | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Jasmine Scott | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Jamie Tracey | ... | visual effects editor (uncredited) |
Joshua Watson | ... | compositor (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Kevin Ball | ... | key grip |
Jeffrey M. Hall | ... | gaffer (as Jeff Hall) |
John Hankammer | ... | camera operator |
Heather LeRoy | ... | A Camera First Assistant (as Heather Lea) |
Troy Martin | ... | best boy grip (uncredited) |
Vanessa Morehouse | ... | second assistant camera: a camera |
Paul Sanchez | ... | camera operator |
Erik Adams | ... | computer video playback supervisor (uncredited) |
Ian T. Barbella | ... | first assistant camera: second unit (uncredited) |
Scott Boettle | ... | c camera operator (uncredited) |
Marty Boger | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Kevin Cadwallader | ... | rigging best boy (uncredited) |
Keith Dunkerley | ... | camera operator: second unit (uncredited) |
Trish Herremans | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
Michael Listorti | ... | a dolly grip (uncredited) |
Keith Mentze | ... | dolly grip (uncredited) |
Lee Schmicker | ... | best boy electrician (uncredited) |
Tim Soronen | ... | best boy grip (uncredited) |
Erica Thurlow | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Shea Uva | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Doug Weinmann | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
Troi Wilson | ... | key rigging grip (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Jamie Castro | ... | casting associate (uncredited) |
Ryan Maharaj | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) |
Jeff Olan | ... | extras casting (uncredited) |
Morgan Smith | ... | casting associate (uncredited) |
Lily Trotter | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) |
John Villacorta | ... | executive in charge of casting (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sydney Conrad Shapiro | ... | costume supervisor (as Sydney Shapiro) |
Jessica Tyger Davis | ... | wardrobe (uncredited) |
Sarah de Sa Rego | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Rachel Hill | ... | key costumer (uncredited) |
Maddy Meyburgh | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
P. Kay Morris | ... | key costumer (uncredited) |
Genevieve Tate | ... | costume assistant (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Chris Lorusso | ... | assistant editor |
Nicole Rizzo | ... | post production coordinator |
Gareth Cook | ... | final colorist (uncredited) |
Michael J. Gutierrez | ... | post-production assistant (uncredited) |
Gregg Lang | ... | colorist (uncredited) |
Ray Miller | ... | on-line editor (uncredited) |
Location Management
Brian O. Haynes | ... | locations manager (as Brian Haynes) |
Julianne Eggold | ... | key assistant location manager (uncredited) |
Danny Finn | ... | key assistant location manager (uncredited) |
Jason Kaplon | ... | location manager (uncredited) |
Tony Lipin | ... | assistant location manager (uncredited) |
Music Department
Jennifer Barak | ... | music editor (as Jenny Barak) |
Ginger Greaves | ... | music coordinator |
Alexandra Patsavas | ... | music supervisor |
Melyssa Hardwick | ... | executive in charge of music (uncredited) |
Min He | ... | score programmer (uncredited) |
Jordan Henry | ... | additional music composer (uncredited) |
Brittany Whyte | ... | music coordinator (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Suzie Sax | ... | script supervisor |
Rhonda Hyde | ... | script supervisor (uncredited) |
Transportation Department
Buster Kohloff | ... | transportation coordinator (as Buster Kohlhoff) |
Louie Diaz Jr. | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Douglas Miller | ... | transportation captain (uncredited) |
Tim Whisenant | ... | transportation dispatcher (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Antonitta Barnes | ... | production staff |
Bruce Cormicle | ... | legal consultant |
David Diamond | ... | production staff |
Ace Antonio Hall | ... | production staff |
Simon Holt | ... | production staff |
Janet Latham | ... | production accountant |
Tess Leibowitz | ... | production staff |
Martin Milligan | ... | production staff |
Sydney Patapoff | ... | production staff |
Xavier C. Salinas | ... | production coordinator (as Xavier Salinas) |
Shay Sanford-Fong | ... | production staff |
Erik William Smith | ... | production finance executive |
Vicki Wagner | ... | production staff |
Bryan Biermann | ... | senior technology specialist: Walt Disney Television (uncredited) |
Steven Causey | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Kristopher Chain-Harris | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Jessica Drake | ... | dialect coach (uncredited) |
Cole Fowler | ... | production staff (uncredited) |
Meagan Noel Fulps | ... | production staff (uncredited) |
Dan Harder | ... | lot medic (uncredited) |
Jessica Harding | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Jonathan Harmon | ... | production staff (uncredited) |
Marvin Hernandez | ... | production staff (uncredited) |
Nate Jessup | ... | production staff (uncredited) |
Michelle Kamme | ... | production counsel: ABC Studios (uncredited) |
Ricardo Lira | ... | production staff (uncredited) |
Doug Luberts | ... | solutions architect: ABC Studios (uncredited) |
Jo Monahan | ... | production staff (uncredited) |
Nicki Schultz | ... | production staff (uncredited) |
Lauren Daisy White | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Robert Everett Williams Jr. | ... | production staff (uncredited) |
Jessica E. Williams | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |