Directed by
Stanley Jacobs |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Stanley Jacobs |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Don Hale | ... | co-producer |
Don Hale | ... | producer |
Stanley Jacobs | ... | producer |
Greg Rose | ... | co-producer |
Greg Rose | ... | producer |
Music by
Noah Lifschey | ||
Noah Lifschey | ... | original music composer |
Editing by
Tim Farrey | ||
Mike Kradas |
Casting By
Michelle Gabriel | ||
Susan Turner |
Production Design by
Craig E. Nelson |
Art Direction by
Stacy Nelson |
Makeup Department
Sydney Hunt | ... | key makeup artist |
Sydney Hunt | ... | makeup artist |
Angela Lavelle Longo | ... | makeup department head |
Angela Lavelle Longo | ... | makeup artist |
Sioux Sinclair | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Sioux Sinclair | ... | makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Michael Doherty | ... | second assistant director |
Steven Jablon | ... | second assistant director |
B.C. Jones | ... | assistant director / first assistant director |
Bradley Jones | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Yoojung Han | ... | set designer (as Han Yoo Jung) |
Robert Sheehan | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Clint Allday | ... | playback engineer |
Clint Allday | ... | sound recordist |
Mitch Dorf | ... | re-recording mixer / sound editor |
Mitch Dorf | ... | recording supervision |
Yancey 'Pon' Franco | ... | boom operator |
Jon Gerdemann | ... | sound mixer |
Michael C. Martin Jr. | ... | boom operator |
Nick Rumancik | ... | boom operator |
Visual Effects by
Aha | ... | additional visual effects |
Aha | ... | visual effects |
Marla Carter Barrett | ... | visual effects design consultant |
David Blum | ... | digital compositor |
Marla Carter Barrett | ... | digital effects / visual effects artist |
Mark Damien | ... | maya artist |
Moody Glasgow | ... | digital compositor / digital effects |
Kaia | ... | maya artist |
Samuel Low | ... | digital compositor / digital effects |
Samuel Low | ... | visual effects editor |
Jon Mendenhall | ... | digital imaging technician |
Jennifer Ngou | ... | digital compositor |
Krysten Richardson | ... | digital compositor |
Michael Rosslang | ... | digital compositor |
John D. Van Wye | ... | digital effects |
Jon Van Wye | ... | digital compositor |
Jon Van Wye | ... | visual effects editor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jeff Calderon | ... | gaffer / lighting director |
Corey A Doyle | ... | camera technician |
Corey A. Doyle | ... | assistant camera / second assistant camera |
Ricardo Jacques Gale | ... | camera operator (as Ricardo Gale) |
Michael Halper | ... | digital imaging technician |
Ray Hinton Jr. | ... | gaffer |
Tim McCombe | ... | assistant camera / first assistant camera |
Jon Mendenhall | ... | digital imaging technician |
Kevin Nolan | ... | camera operator |
Erick Wilczynski | ... | assistant camera |
Erick Wilczynski | ... | camera technician |
Andrew Wilsak | ... | digital imaging technician |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Dawn Marie Anderson | ... | costumer / key costumer |
Lynsey Longo | ... | assistant wardrobes/costumer |
Lynsey Longo | ... | costume coordinator |
Editorial Department
Tom Forletta | ... | colorist |
Tom Forletta | ... | color timer |
Music Department
Jon Gerdemann | ... | Mixing Engineer |
Script and Continuity Department
Kimberley Roper | ... | script supervisor |
Tiffany Tavares | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Marguerite Lliteras | ... | central city stages owner |
Ralph Lliteras | ... | central city stages owner |
Andrew Martinez | ... | production assistant |
Andrew Martinez | ... | production coordinator |
Andrea Ver Meer | ... | animal wrangler |
Ryan Stockstad | ... | production assistant |
Andrea Ver Meer | ... | dog trainer |