PAW Patrol (TV Series)
Pups Save the Mayor's Race/Pups Save an Outlaw's Loot (2015)
Full Cast & Crew
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Kim Duran | ... | (written by) |
Franklin Young | ... | (writer) |
Cast
Solomon Brown | ... | Ryder (as Sam Brown) | |
Max Calinescu | ... | Chase (voice) | |
Devan Cohen | ... | Rubble (voice) | |
Peter Cugno | ... | Francois | |
Drew Davis | ... | Marshall (voice) | |
Deann DeGruijter | ... | Mayor Goodway (voice) | |
Christian Distefano | ... | Alex | |
Katherine Forrester | ... | Katie | |
Elijha Hammill | ... | Ryder (voice) | |
Kallan Holley | ... | Skye | |
Lucius Hoyos | ... | Carlos | |
Julie Lemieux | ... | Cali (voice) | |
Ítalo Luiz | ... | Ryder | |
Scott McCord | ... | Jake (voice) | |
Gabriela Milani | ... | Skye (as Gabi Milani) | |
Ron Pardo | ... | Cap'n Turbot / Farmer Al / Mayor Humdinger | |
Stuart Ralston | ... | Rocky (voice) | |
Stephany Seki | ... | Farmer Yumi | |
Berkley Silverman | ... | Everest | |
Emily Thorne | ... | Zuma (as Alex Thorne) | |
Blair Williams | ... | Mr. Porter (voice) |
Produced by
Patricia Burns | ... | supervising producer |
Jen D.T. | ... | line producer |
Marilyn McAuley | ... | producer |
Jiro C. Okada | ... | line producer |
Matthew Wexler | ... | consulting producer |
Editing by
Tom Berger | ... | (2013) |
Art Direction by
Greg Gibbons |
Production Management
Patricia Ellingson | ... | production executive: TVO Kids |
Art Department
Ken Golden | ... | character designer |
Sound Department
Timothy Muirhead | ... | sound effects editor / supervising sound editor |
Patton Rodrigues | ... | dialogue editor / sound recording engineer |
Richard Spence-Thomas | ... | re-recording mixer |
Ryan Ongaro | ... | sound editor (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Nima Ahmadiehrad | ... | compositor |
Brandon Bonus | ... | render wrangler |
Kevin Clark | ... | digital compositor |
Luke Della-Schiava | ... | senior lighter (2013-) |
Seamus O'Keeffe | ... | lighting supervisor |
Ram Ravichandran | ... | lighting sr. artist |
Amal-Marie Samuel | ... | lighting and compositing |
Mark Stajan | ... | senior lighter |
Animation Department
Nev Bezaire | ... | shot finaling artist |
Jennifer Dickie | ... | animator |
Steve Seongik Hong | ... | animator |
Amy Lee | ... | animator |
Alistair McCarthy | ... | lead modeler |
Christos Rousakos | ... | layout artist (as Chris Rousakos) |
Geoff Smart | ... | animator (as Geoffrey Smart) |
Christopher Wolfe | ... | animator |
Editorial Department
Laura Aqui | ... | on-line editor |
Richard Doman | ... | additional editing |
Additional Crew
Mary Bredin | ... | production executive: Guru Studio |
Bianca de Guzman | ... | production coordinator |
Frank Falcone | ... | production executive: Guru Studio |
Porsha Gauthier | ... | business and legal affairs |
Elyse Hartey | ... | promotional art |
Marilyn McAuley | ... | voice director |
René Pinochet | ... | latin spanish voice dubbing: Ryder |
Amy Robson | ... | production executive: Guru Studio |
Mike Cross | ... | voice director: UK Dub (uncredited) |