Directed by
Ryan Boosel |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Ryan Boosel | ||
Ben Boyle |
Cast
Bob Amey | ... | Thug #3 | |
Chris Beck | ... | Thug #1 | |
Alex Clemence | ... | Topless Dancer | |
Lou Consolo | ... | Strip Club Patron | |
Chris Cook | ... | Blue Punk | |
Kiralynn Corsello | ... | Cocktail Waitress #3 | |
Jamie Eddy | ... | Sarah | |
Ben Edelman | ... | Crash (as Benjamin Edelman) | |
Dylan Grunn | ... | Kurt | |
Kevin Hejna | ... | Strip Club Patron | |
Al Hudson | ... | Sal | |
Juliana Jurenas | ... | Masked Dancer | |
Drew Palajsa | ... | Red Punk | |
Fran Pietrowski | ... | Knukle | |
Danielle Powell | ... | Bartender | |
Quinn | ... | Dancer on Stage | |
Greg Richards | ... | Thug #2 | |
Matthew Sampson | ... | Strip Club Patron | |
Brittany Stahl | ... | Cocktail Waitress #2 | |
Christian Stewart | ... | Dogtooth | |
Mark Tierno | ... | Station Square Extra | |
Allie York | ... | Cocktail Waitress #1 |
Produced by
Bailey Donovan | ... | executive producer |
Joel Donovan | ... | executive producer |
Jennifer Taormina-Lawson | ... | producer |
Olivia Vaughn | ... | producer |
Music by
Perturbator | ... | (as James Kent) |
Cinematography by
Ben Boyle |
Editing by
Chris Cichra |
Casting By
Ally Quinn |
Art Direction by
Jayme Jennings |
Makeup Department
Loni DiEmidio | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Dominique Carino | ... | second assistant director |
Bailey Donovan | ... | first assistant director |
Brett Wagner | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Christina Gonzalez | ... | art department assistant |
Dillon Kane | ... | property master |
Marlee Schneider | ... | props |
Sound Department
Colleen Cavolo | ... | sound designer / sound mixer |
Megan Sullivan | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Tim Currence | ... | special effects |
Tom Kostelnik | ... | special effects |
Devin Metcafle | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Chris Cichra | ... | visual effects |
Nathan Inglesby | ... | visual effects |
Josh Lopata | ... | visual effects |
Andrew D. Roberts | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Jason Silvis | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
David Light | ... | gaffer |
Matthew A. Miller | ... | grip / jib operator |
Nathan Osche | ... | first assistant camera |
Kevin Stiller | ... | second assistant camera / steadicam operator |
Kevin Svenson | ... | grip |
Cody Walsh | ... | key grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Maddie Ardillo | ... | wardrobe |
Marlee Schneider | ... | wardrobe |
Script and Continuity Department
Chris Cichra | ... | script supervisor |
Eric White | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Damian Bosiacki | ... | production assistant |
Brian Brennfleck | ... | production assistant |
Todd Medema | ... | production assistant |
Angela Semple | ... | key production assistant |
Lilly Silknetter | ... | craft service |
Thanks
Christopher Sepesy | ... | special thanks |
Jess Walsh | ... | special thanks: "for being there from the beginning" |