Directed by
Austin Reading |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Vikram Weet |
Cast (in credits order)
Tara Holt | ... | Madison | |
Bryce Johnson | ... | Jake | |
Katrina Law | ... | Izzy | |
Christian Ganiere | ... | Seth | |
Heather Mazur | ... | Kate | |
Myk Watford | ... | Daniel | |
Ted Raimi | ... | Dad | |
Daisy Sklar | ... | Sarah |
Produced by
Sebastien Barleben | ... | executive producer |
Ruth Du | ... | co-producer |
Paul Finkel | ... | producer |
Julie S. Fuller | ... | producer |
Marcus Dean Fuller | ... | producer |
Daniel Hyman | ... | producer |
Harris Kauffman | ... | co-producer |
Johnny Lee | ... | executive producer |
Anthony Phillips | ... | associate producer |
Anthony Phillips | ... | associate producer |
Jason Potash | ... | producer |
Julie Kellman Reading | ... | Executive Producer For Liquid Theory (as Julie Reading) |
Music by
Thomas Gamble |
Cinematography by
Adam Biggs |
Editing by
Robert Bramwell |
Casting By
Dominika Posserén | ||
Janelle Scuderi |
Production Design by
Mark C. Davis Jr. |
Set Decoration by
Melissa Long |
Costume Design by
Susan Doepner-Senac |
Makeup Department
Bria Dorsen | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Ron Karkoska | ... | makeup department head |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Allan Aguilar | ... | second assistant director |
Robert Byrd | ... | second second assistant director |
Evan L. Robichaud | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Nicholas Croson | ... | set dresser (as Nick Croson) |
Grant Hyde | ... | property master |
Satoko Yamamoto | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Joshua Adeniji | ... | sound designer/sound effects editor |
Kyle Arzt | ... | re-recording mixer |
Tyler Bender | ... | sound mixer |
Phillip Bladh | ... | production sound mixer |
Christopher Bonis | ... | sound editor |
Micaela Cain | ... | foley editor |
Robert Dehn | ... | sound studio manager |
Robert J. Gray | ... | boom operator: day player |
Angela Hemingway | ... | dialogue & adr editor |
Mak Kellerman | ... | foley mixer / sound effects editor (as a different name) |
Derek McGinley | ... | supervising sound editor |
James Parnell | ... | assistant sound editor |
Brandon Walz | ... | boom operator |
Visual Effects by
Aaron Peak | ... | colorist |
Stunts
Billy Clements | ... | stunts |
Andrius Davidenas | ... | stunts |
Kieran Gallagher | ... | stunt double: Bryce Johnson |
Camera and Electrical Department
Daniel Bernard | ... | best boy electric |
Brian Freesh | ... | b camera operator / steadicam operator |
Editorial Department
Michael Block | ... | assistant editor |
Paul Huynh | ... | assistant editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Tiffany Tavares | ... | script supervisor |
Thanks
Alana Blot | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Robert Erb | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Alain Hyman | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Robert Ivanschitz | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Jennifer Nejman | ... | special thanks |
Amy Sklar | ... | special thanks |
Randy Sklar | ... | special thanks |
Adam Sobol | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Daniel Spelman | ... | the producers wish to thank |