Directed by
Matthew Lipke |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Erin Lynn Doyle | ... | (screenplay) |
Erin Lynn Doyle | ||
Alyssa Hingre | ... | (co-writer) |
Alyssa Hingre | ... | (screenplay) |
Alyssa Hingre | ||
Matthew Keim | ... | (screenplay) |
Matthew Keim | ||
Matthew Lipke | ... | (screenplay) |
Matthew Lipke |
Cast
Dave Allen | ... | Todd | |
Ben Ash | ... | Warren Jackel | |
Bob Bolyard | ... | Connor | |
Mae DesTroismaisons | ... | Skulk Three | |
Mark Dufresne | ... | Slade | |
Julia Fichera | ... | Olivia Haylin | |
Sandra Gartner | ... | Suzanne | |
Gus Jr. | ... | Gus Jr. | |
Ken Holmes | ... | Hartley | |
Ula Klein | ... | Kasey | |
Elliot Lafferty | ... | Skulk in Custody | |
Joseph Laston | ... | Colton | |
Peter Limanek | ... | Skulk Two | |
Emily Menzel | ... | Skulk One | |
Erik Milbauer | ... | Don | |
Nick Patyk | ... | Parker | |
Lonnie Poland | ... | Carter | |
Shannon Scarbrough | ... | Mrs. Haylin | |
Tommy Vrielynck | ... | Mr. Haylin |
Produced by
Micah Berman | ... | producer |
Erin Lynn Doyle | ... | producer |
Matthew Keim | ... | producer |
Peter Limanek | ... | producer |
Matthew Lipke | ... | producer |
Joshua Miner | ... | co-producer |
Donald Ross | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Matthew Keim |
Cinematography by
Micah Berman |
Editing by
Matthew Lipke |
Makeup Department
Matthew Lipke | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Lily Liveret | ... | key makeup artist / makeup artist |
Iain Portalupi | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Lisa Weigle | ... | key makeup artist / makeup artist / special makeup effects artist |
Production Management
Jessica Mailhot | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Eugenia Bodi | ... | assistant director / second assistant director |
Valerie Caddell | ... | assistant director / second assistant director |
Mattie A. Friberg | ... | assistant director / first assistant director |
Jessica Mailhot | ... | assistant director |
Lisa Weigle | ... | assistant director |
Sound Department
Eugenia Bodi | ... | boom operator / sound recordist |
Wynn Culver | ... | boom operator / sound recordist |
Peter Limanek | ... | sound recordist |
Jessica Mailhot | ... | sound recordist |
Joshua Miner | ... | boom operator / sound editor / sound mixer / sound recordist |
Nick Patyk | ... | sound recordist |
Iain Portalupi | ... | sound recordist |
Greg Royce | ... | boom operator |
Jesse Tuttman | ... | boom operator / sound recordist |
Special Effects by
Joshua Miner | ... | special effects |
Iain Portalupi | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Matthew Lipke | ... | digital effects / visual effects artist |
Joshua Miner | ... | digital effects / visual effects artist |
Iain Portalupi | ... | digital effects / visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Eugenia Bodi | ... | camera operator |
Matthew Lipke | ... | assistant camera |
Mateo S. Melendy | ... | assistant camera / second assistant camera |
Iain Portalupi | ... | assistant camera |
Greg Royce | ... | camera operator |
Jesse Tuttman | ... | first assistant camera |
Casting Department
Erin Lynn Doyle | ... | casting |
Matthew Lipke | ... | casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Matthew Lipke | ... | wardrobe |
Rachel Saunders | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Music Department
Matthew Keim | ... | composer: theme music |
Nick Patyk | ... | composer: additional music |
Additional Crew
Valerie Caddell | ... | production assistant |
Wynn Culver | ... | production assistant |
Mattie A. Friberg | ... | production assistant |
Ula Klein | ... | production assistant |
Peter Limanek | ... | production assistant |
Yvonne Liu | ... | production assistant |
Jessica Mailhot | ... | production assistant |
Erik Milbauer | ... | production assistant |
Joshua Miner | ... | production assistant |
Jesse Tuttman | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Deb Ellis | ... | special thanks |
Sarah Nilsen | ... | special thanks |