Directed by
Susan Davis |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Susan Davis | ... | (writer) |
Susan Davis | ||
Christopher Payne | ... | (story) |
Shannon Rutkowski | ... | (story) |
Cast (in credits order)
Dustin Roller | ... | Henley | |
Windy Marshall | ... | Tiffany | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Michael Albertsen | |||
Mike Egbert | ... | Don | |
Lisa Galer | ... | Kay | |
Sharon J. Geyer | |||
Marcus Hanson | ... | Glenn | |
Marci Krown | ... | Joan | |
Charles Kudla | ... | (as Charles D Kudla) | |
Natalie Lauer | ... | Marissa | |
Meghan Longenecker | ... | Mary | |
Christopher Payne | ... | Don | |
Carmen Sifri |
Produced by
Susan Davis | ... | executive producer / producer |
Cassie Gerety | ... | co-producer |
Jim Gerety | ... | co-producer |
S. Van Lokey | ... | co-producer |
Rebecca Reyes | ... | associate producer / co-producer |
Matthew Walls | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Dan Anthony | ||
Cliff Keller | ||
Scott McDavid | ||
Trevor McSpadden |
Cinematography by
Eric Beels | ||
Clarence Legaspi | ... | co-cinematographer |
Editing by
Susan Davis | ||
Julia Solá |
Production Design by
Tiffini Lopez | ... | set designer |
Art Direction by
Tiffini Lopez |
Costume Design by
Tiffini Lopez |
Makeup Department
Tiffini Lopez | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Production Management
William Snead | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Christopher Payne | ... | second assistant director |
Rebecca Reyes | ... | assistant director / on-set assistant director |
Art Department
Chris Cleveland | ... | assistant art director |
Tiffini Lopez | ... | property master |
Christopher Payne | ... | arts department |
Sound Department
Jesus Exiquio | ... | boom operator |
Romeo Gain | ... | sound mixer / sound recordist |
Amber Hirmas | ... | boom operator / sound mixer |
Adolfo Juárez | ... | sound mixer |
Trevor Kopp | ... | boom operator / sound mixer |
Christopher Payne | ... | boom operator / sound mixer |
Edward L Riley Jr. | ... | sound editor |
Special Effects by
Amber Hirmas | ... | special effects |
Trevor Kopp | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Becky Fugal | ... | digital effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Danny Davis | ... | best boy |
Charles Kudla | ... | camera operator (as Charles D Kudla) |
Clarence Legaspi | ... | assistant camera |
Casting Department
Christopher Payne | ... | cast assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Tiffini Lopez | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Augie Augusto | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Susan Dennison | ... | location manager |
Pamela Tobie | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Shannon Rutkowski | ... | script supervisor |
Shannon Rutkowski | ... | script supervisor |
Shannon Rutkowski | ... | script supervisor |
Shannon Rutkowski | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Julie Gates | ... | production assistant |
Tareq Hishmeh | ... | production assistant |
Andrea Holyfield | ... | production assistant |
Mary Hunt | ... | production assistant |
Shawn Johnson | ... | production assistant |
Linda Johnstone | ... | production assistant |
Lori Morkunas Jones | ... | production assistant |
Cathee Sassano | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Raymond J. Roman | ... | indiegogo supporter |