Directed by
Martin Aliaga | ||
Andres Ernesto Arduin | ||
Mena Duarte | ||
María Monserrat Echevarría | ||
Fermín Rivera | ||
Federico Rotstein | ||
Sebastián Rotstein | ||
Matías Rubio | ||
Lucas Santa Ana | ||
Maximiliano Torres |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Martin Aliaga | ||
Gustavo Cabaña | ||
Mena Duarte | ||
María Monserrat Echevarría | ||
Sergio Lobo | ||
Fermín Rivera | ||
Sebastián Rotstein | ||
Matías Rubio | ||
Pablo Waldman |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Martin Aliaga | ... | producer |
Maximiliano Arnone | ... | assistant producer |
María Laura Buslemen | ... | producer |
Gustavo Garzón | ... | field producer |
Belén María Gerbaudo | ... | associate producer |
Daniel Guzmán | ... | producer |
Julián López Coppola | ... | producer |
Laura López | ... | assistant producer |
Cintia Micheletti | ... | producer |
Juan María Richieri | ... | producer |
Lucila Riggio | ... | executive producer |
Fermín Rivera | ... | producer |
Federico Rotstein | ... | producer |
Sebastián Rotstein | ... | producer |
Lucas Santa Ana | ... | producer |
Martín Schuliaquer | ... | producer |
Daniel Andres Werner | ... | producer (as Daniel Werner) |
Music by
Ciro Cavalotti | ||
Federico Coloma | ||
Mauro de Tommaso | ||
Eric Claus Kuschevatzky | ||
Alejandro Mendez Sierra | ||
Alejo Vintrob | ||
Nicolás Zamorano |
Cinematography by
Carlos Abel Brown | ||
José María Gómez | ||
Emiliano Penelas | ||
Pepe Peralta | ||
Nicolás Pittaluga | ||
Diego Poleri | ||
Manuel Rebella | ||
Federico Sande Novo | ... | (as Federico Sande) |
Editing by
Santiago Daniel Alujas | ||
Bruno Fauceglia | ||
Francisco Freixá | ... | (as Francisco Freixa) |
Juan Pablo Menchón | ... | (as Juan Pablo Menchon) |
Liliana Nadal | ||
Federico Rotstein | ||
Emiliano Serra | ||
Marcela Truglio |
Casting By
María Laura Berch |
Production Design by
Sofía Eleonor Mela Romero |
Art Direction by
Maximiliano Aduki | ||
Cecilia Figueredo | ||
Valeria Martínez | ||
Sofía Eleonor Mela Romero | ||
Cecilia Orsini | ||
Mariana Petrini |
Costume Design by
Manola Aramburu |
Makeup Department
Marcela Absi | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Giovanna Caggiano | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Sofía Eleonor Mela Romero | ... | makeup artist |
Karina Paola Rufino | ... | makeup artist |
Flores Tucci | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Sebastián Ariel Toba | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Matías Bastino | ... | second assistant director |
Ezequiel García Luna | ... | assistant director |
Pablo Waldman | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Hector Mauro Raggio | ... | assistant art director |
Julia Varela | ... | props |
Sound Department
Sebastian Blejman | ... | boom operator |
Julia Castro | ... | sound editor |
Federico Coloma | ... | sound director |
Leandro de Loredo | ... | re-recording mixer |
Mariano A. Fernández | ... | sound |
Gino Gelsi | ... | sound |
Jeronimo Kohn | ... | sound editor |
Leandro Mogni | ... | sound |
Marcelo Paez | ... | sound |
Lisandro Rumeau | ... | boom operator |
Alejandro Seba | ... | sound editor |
Victor Alejandro Tendler | ... | sound |
Mauro Verdi | ... | sound |
David Zallocchi | ... | sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Hernán Landini | ... | visual effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Mauricio Eduardo Arduin | ... | still photographer |
Julián Cantaro | ... | best boy |
Franco Iván Fuentes | ... | lighting technician |
Martín Francisco Ladd García | ... | camera operator |
Esteban Gonzalez | ... | steadicam operator |
Sofía Graneros | ... | assistant camera |
Matías Hernán Infiesta | ... | gaffer |
Paula Moneta | ... | gaffer |
María Victoria Sananes | ... | still photographer |
Yamil Sanchez | ... | first assistant camera |
Román Tkachuk | ... | key grip |
Darío Trivino | ... | steadicam operator |
Germán Vives | ... | lighting technician |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sofia Camparo | ... | costumer |
Rocío Tavella | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Matías Buenaventura | ... | colorist |
Mariana Duran | ... | assistant editor |