Directed by
Cosmo Wallace | ... | (as C.A. Wallace) |
Writing Credits
Cosmo Wallace | ... | (writer) (as C.A. Wallace) |
Cast (in credits order)
Danny Webb | ... | Griffen Edwards | |
Karl Davies | ... | Daniel Greed | |
Finn Campbell | ... | Basement Boy | |
Malen Clarkson | ... | Other Boy (voice) |
Produced by
Abigail Atkinson | ... | producer (as Abi Atkinson) |
Simon Lewis | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Callum Crozier | ... | (original composition) |
Cosmo Wallace | ... | (as C.A. Wallace) (original composition) |
Cinematography by
Paul O'Callaghan | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Cosmo Wallace | ... | (as C.A. Wallace) |
Casting By
Nicci Topping |
Production Design by
Elisabeth Wallace |
Costume Design by
Steven Spencer |
Makeup Department
Shaune Harrison | ... | prosthetics designer |
Darren Longthorne | ... | prosthetics assistant |
Helen Masters | ... | hair and makeup supervisor |
Louise McCann | ... | hair and makeup designer |
Brogan Sharp | ... | prosthetics assistant |
Production Management
Abigail Atkinson | ... | production manager (uncredited) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Christopher Caddy | ... | first assistant director |
Stephen Fylan | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Charlotte Anstey | ... | art runner |
Glyn Bowen | ... | art runner |
Philip Bradley | ... | specialist prop maker |
Robyn Brookes | ... | art runner |
Tosh Gooding | ... | art assistant |
James Macintosh | ... | assistant art director |
Claire Heather Molloy | ... | art assistant (as Claire Molloy) |
Sound Department
Marcus Alexander | ... | foley recordist / sound designer |
Gavin Dunn | ... | production sound mixer |
Joe Nattrass | ... | boom operator |
Patrick Oldacre | ... | sound recordist: pickups (as Paddy Oldacre) |
Visual Effects by
Oliver Preston | ... | compositor |
Stunts
Paul Howell | ... | stunt coordinator / stunt performer |
Curtis Rivers | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Adam Grasso | ... | camera trainee |
Philip Hurst | ... | gaffer |
Marcus King | ... | electrician |
Francesco Napoli | ... | focus puller |
Paul O'Callaghan | ... | steadicam operator |
Ross Onions | ... | focus puller |
Stephen Otosio | ... | camera assistant |
Mark Rickett | ... | electrician (as Mark Rickitt) |
Miles Smith | ... | electrician |
Sam St. John | ... | b camera operator / dit |
Daniel Tunstall | ... | camera assistant (as Dan Tunstall) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Talja Lewis | ... | costume supervisor (as Talia Lewis) |
Kerry Saxon | ... | costume supervisor |
Location Management
Oliver Guy | ... | location manager |
Malachy O'Neil | ... | location manager |
Transportation Department
Mark Jones | ... | transport coordinator |
Additional Crew
Jac Ashton | ... | production coordinator |
Natalie Blackburn | ... | animal trainer |
Tim Elderton | ... | stand-in: Mr. Webb |
Annabelle Kelly | ... | production secretary |
Chris Stone | ... | floor runner |
Cosmo Wallace | ... | titles (as C.A. Wallace) |