Mar de plástico (TV Series)
Fumigación (2015)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Norberto López Amado |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Juan Carlos Cueto | ... | (original idea) |
Juan Carlos Cueto | ||
Alberto Manzano | ... | (original idea) |
Alberto Manzano | ||
Rocío Martínez Llano | ... | (as Rocío Martínez) |
Rocío Martínez Llano | ... | (original idea) (as Rocío Martínez) |
Pablo Tébar | ... | (original idea) |
Pablo Tébar |
Cast (in credits order)
Rodolfo Sancho | ... | Héctor Tarancón | |
Belén López | ... | Marta Ezquerro | |
Pedro Casablanc | ... | Juan Rueda | |
Luis Fernández | ... | Salva Morales (as Lucho Fernández) | |
Patrick Criado | ... | Fernando Rueda | |
Nya de la Rubia | ... | Lola Requena | |
Jesús Castro | ... | Lucas Morales | |
Federico Aguado | ... | Sergio Rueda | |
Andrea del Río | ... | Pilar | |
Yaima Ramos | ... | Fara | |
Will Shephard | ... | Kaled | |
Eva Martín | ... | Carmen Almunia | |
Lisi Linder | ... | Agneska | |
Máximo Pastor | ... | Nacho | |
Jesús Carroza | ... | Lolo Requena | |
Luka Peros | ... | Eric | |
Andrea Ros | ... | Mar Sánchez Almunia | |
Miquel Fernández | ... | Pablo | |
Jorge Suquet | ... | Álvaro Conesa | |
Boré Buika | ... | Teodoro | |
Ángela Vega | ... | Madre de Lola | |
Julio Vélez | ... | Antonio Requena | |
Gala Évora | ... | Remedios | |
Marina Esteve | ... | Paula | |
Sasha Slugina | ... | Irina | |
Moussa Echarif | |||
Nawfal Lebbar | |||
Pedro Lanzas | ... | Salcedo | |
Somaya Taoufiki | ... | Salima | |
Andrea G. Nespereira | ... | (as Andrea Nespereira) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Rafael Ayuso | ... | Hombre Pilar |
Produced by
Juan Carlos Cueto | ... | executive producer |
Rocío Martínez Llano | ... | executive producer (as Rocío Martínez) |
Ángel Ossorio | ... | delegate producer: Antena 3tv |
Jorge Redondo | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Julio de la Rosa |
Cinematography by
José Luis Pecharromán |
Editing by
Ángel Armada | ... | (as Angel Armada) |
Casting By
Eva Leira | ||
Yolanda Serrano |
Art Direction by
Manuel Ludeña |
Costume Design by
Patricia Monné |
Makeup Department
Elena Chico | ... | makeup artist |
Arantxa Fernández | ... | hair stylist |
Ana Honrubia | ... | hair stylist (as Ana Honrubia 'Pompa') |
María Rodrigo | ... | makeup and hair assistant |
Production Management
Pablo Alejos | ... | unit production manager |
M.A. Caballero Brid | ... | production manager |
María Sauras | ... | assistant production manager |
Estela Torres | ... | project manager: localization |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Itziar Azkoaga | ... | first assistant director |
Paula Dobao | ... | third assistant director |
Antonio Gonzalo Quiroga | ... | second assistant director |
Emmanuel Granados | ... | third assistant director |
Paula Martínez-Azpiazu | ... | second assistant director (as Paula Martínez Azpiazu) |
Pedro Marín | ... | second assistant director (as Pedro Marín 'Peter') |
Beatriz de Águeda | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Rafael Alcaraz | ... | props |
León Bigiu | ... | carpenter |
Fernando Contreras Díaz | ... | props |
Fernando Contreras | ... | props |
Paula González Molinero | ... | props (as Paula González) |
Enrique Gómez | ... | property master |
David López | ... | props |
Carlos Martín | ... | props |
Julián Moreno | ... | carpenter |
Silvia Tobajas Piedrabuena | ... | art assistant (as Silvia Tobajas) |
David Torres | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Alberto Abengózar | ... | sound editor (as Alberto Abengozar) |
Cristian Amores | ... | sound |
Adolfo Castilla | ... | foley artist |
Ismael Cerro | ... | second unit: boom operator |
Adrián de la Poza | ... | boom operator |
Jaime Fernández Salcedo | ... | dialogue editor (as Jaime F. Salcedo) / sound mixer (as Jaime F. Salcedo) |
Rodrigo Madrigal | ... | boom operator / second unit: boom operator / sound mixer: second unit |
José A. Manovel | ... | foley recordist |
James Muñoz | ... | sound designer / sound editor / sound mixer |
Rafael Pachón | ... | foley editor |
Antonio Ruiz | ... | second unit: boom operator |
Guillermo Soler Peñalba | ... | boom operator (as Guillermo Soler) |
Special Effects by
Óscar Abades | ... | special effects technician |
Stunts
Gregory Brossard | ... | stunt coordinator |
David G. Pelta | ... | stunt coordinator (as David Pelta) / stunt double: Héctor Tarancón (as David Pelta) |
Cedric Sester | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Alfonso Arias | ... | second unit: electrician |
Sara Barquin | ... | second unit: focus puller |
Rafael Barranco | ... | electrician |
Fernando Bizcocho | ... | key grip |
Tito Carlón | ... | camera operator |
Montxo Escudero | ... | second unit: focus puller |
Pipo Fernández | ... | still photographer |
Rafa García | ... | second unit: dit |
Ángel Gascón | ... | gaffer |
Jaime Gómez | ... | electrician |
Álvaro Gómez | ... | second unit: grip |
Arturo Hernández-Herrera | ... | second unit: camera operator (as Arturo Hernández) |
Alejandro Ibáñez | ... | assistant camera |
Óscar Leal | ... | second unit: electrician |
Chon López | ... | second unit: focus puller |
Rodrigo López | ... | second unit: focus puller |
Sergio Mantecón | ... | electrician / second unit: gaffer |
Miguel Marín | ... | steadicam operator |
Jordi Monferrer | ... | focus puller |
Sergio 'Tigre' Ortiz | ... | second unit: camera operator (as Sergio Ortiz) |
Francisco Parro | ... | second unit: electrician |
Alfonso Postigo | ... | second unit: director of photography |
Rafa Prieto | ... | focus puller (as Rafael Prieto) |
Ángel Reina | ... | key grip |
Verónica Rodríguez | ... | second unit: video assist |
Lydia Ruiz | ... | video assist |
Guillermo Sánchez Ginés | ... | assistant camera |
Miguel Uvience | ... | electrician |
Ariel D. Zeitunlian | ... | digital imaging technician (as Ariel Zeitunlian) |
Carlos Balsera | ... | making-of camera operator (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Leticia Criado | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Inmaculada Barrionuevo | ... | wardrobe |
Alicia Buiza | ... | wardrobe |
Jesus de Bina | ... | set costumer: In Almería |
María Manchado | ... | wardrobe |
Jesús Martín | ... | wardrobe |
Piluca Pineda | ... | wardrobe (as Pilar Pineda) |
Ana Sanz | ... | wardrobe |
Vanessa Sánchez | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Noemí Lallave | ... | assistant color grading (as Noemi Lallave) |
Federico Patón | ... | assistant editor |
Milu Pina Arrieta | ... | digitizer (as Emilio G. Pina) |
Script and Continuity Department
Paula Roca | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Yaël Belicha | ... | acting coach (as Yael Belicha) |
Alberto Báez | ... | production assistant |
Josep Cister Rubio | ... | content manager |
Cristina Coronado | ... | production assistant |
Chema Díaz-Plaza | ... | production assistant |
Chele Guardia | ... | production assistant |
Laura Gutierrez | ... | production assistant |
Andrés Leal | ... | production assistant |
Cristina Lima Molina | ... | content manager: Antena 3tv (as Cristina Lima) |
Teresa Lloret | ... | production assistant |
Kiko Medina | ... | production assistant |
Miriam Paricio | ... | production secretary |
Pilar Perlado | ... | researcher |
Estela Torres | ... | production assistant |