Directed by
Michael Goldburg |
Writing Credits
Michael Goldburg | ||
Dave Chan | ||
Steve Wisniewski |
Cast
Produced by
Dave Chan | ... | producer |
Michael Goldburg | ... | producer |
Erik Masone | ... | producer |
Jon Stone | ... | producer |
Music by
Michael Whalen |
Cinematography by
Diana Matos |
Editing by
Luftar Von Rama |
Production Design by
Kate Rance |
Art Direction by
Alina Uzlov |
Set Decoration by
Ani Ardzivian |
Costume Design by
Emily Gunshor |
Makeup Department
Magdalena Buczkowska | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
YeJin Joy Kim | ... | assistant director |
Sound Department
Engin Ufuk Kaplan | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Mark Lieberman | ... | digital effects / visual effects supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jacob Bittens | ... | gaffer |
Asim Farooki | ... | still photographer |
Zach Griffin | ... | still photographer |
Mike Guaspari | ... | assistant camera / first assistant camera |
Kat Jirles | ... | key grip |
Nick Lorden | ... | assistant camera / second assistant camera |
Mary Clare Plaschke | ... | grip |
David Power | ... | still photographer |
Phil Sokoloff | ... | additional grip / swing |
Zoë Yi | ... | best boy |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Ana Perdita | ... | costumer / set costumer |
Editorial Department
Marika D. Litz | ... | colorist |
Music Department
Michael Whalen | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Michael Sanchez | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Jake Baker | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Jake Baker | ... | production assistant |
Debby Caplunik | ... | key pa / production assistant |
Miguel Estrada | ... | Poster & Web Designer |
Briggs Polikoff | ... | production assistant |
Caitlin Porretta | ... | production assistant |
Christopher Saave | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Georgios Aspiotis | ... | special thanks |
Robert Attermann | ... | special thanks |
Theodore Bouloukos | ... | special thanks |
Nicholas Calcott | ... | special thanks |
Mike D'Arrigo | ... | special thanks |
Jeremy H. Katz | ... | special thanks |
Grace L. Kelly | ... | special thanks |
Evan Lam | ... | special thanks |
Cary Patrick Martin | ... | special thanks |
Tony Moore | ... | special thanks |
Cordelia Persen | ... | special thanks |
Valon Rama | ... | special thanks |
Jessica Schoen | ... | special thanks |
Amanda Siegelson | ... | special thanks |
Melissa Weisman | ... | special thanks |