Directed by
David Scott |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
David Scott | ... | (writer) |
Cast
John Carney | ... | Old Beau | |
Carlos Narvaez Duran | ... | Modern Cop | |
Kelly L. Edwards | ... | Townsperson in green dress | |
Zach Eulberg | ... | Young Beau | |
Barnaby Falls | ... | 1950'S Cop | |
Rachael Gavrielli | ... | Kathy | |
James Hiser | ... | Militia Leader | |
Benjamin Keeter | ... | Shelby | |
Bryan Palacios | ... | Picnicking Man (as Bryan Botella) | |
Gregory Pedemonte | ... | Old Shep | |
Megan Putnam | ... | Picnicking Woman | |
David L. Schormann | ... | 1950'S Cop | |
Todd Shulman | ... | 1950'S Cop | |
Sarah Skotvold | ... | Townsperson | |
Andy Strong | ... | Young Shep | |
Andy Vendrell | ... | Sarah |
Produced by
Martine Allard | ... | executive producer |
Alan Carpenter | ... | co-producer |
Bobby Johnsen | ... | producer |
Jayson Johnson | ... | producer |
Henry Lee | ... | associate producer |
Jim Oppenheimer | ... | associate producer |
Monica Villavicencio | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Gary Dworetsky |
Cinematography by
Chris Hebert |
Editing by
Rebecca Saladoff |
Production Design by
Katy Tiemann |
Makeup Department
Jolie Engelen | ... | makeup artist |
Erin Fortes | ... | makeup artist |
Elizabeth Wages | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Brian Cooney | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jeremy Fortes | ... | assistant director |
Monica Villavicencio | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Manh Hakchareun | ... | property master |
Robert Nelson | ... | Katy's TM |
Nanako Pierce | ... | assistant art director |
Sarah Pratt | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Lori Castro | ... | sound mixer |
Andrew Clark | ... | sound editor |
Guillermo Gomez | ... | sound mixer |
Lance Miller | ... | sound mixer |
Zen Tcheou | ... | sound editor |
Sammy Trebotich | ... | sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Brian Cooney | ... | digital effects |
David Scott | ... | digital effects |
Stephanie Shelar | ... | digital effects |
Monica Villavicencio | ... | digital effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Andy Bays | ... | grip |
Thai Chu | ... | additional photography |
Jonathan Clark | ... | additional photography |
Edoardo De Armas | ... | grip |
Patrick Devaney | ... | grip |
Ryan Keenan | ... | best boy |
Clay Kerri | ... | grip |
Dylan Love | ... | assistant camera |
Robert Nelson | ... | gaffer |
Gabe Redder | ... | camera operator |
Bob Sitzwohl | ... | key grip |
Jerome Stolly | ... | assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jade Acosta | ... | costumer |
Ashley Elieff | ... | costumer |
Francis Hamada | ... | wardrobe: Law Enforcement |
Sona K. Minhas | ... | costumer |
Jasmine Warraich | ... | costumer (as Jasmine K. Warraich) |
Editorial Department
Charles Boileau | ... | colorist |
Gloria Martinez | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Misa Mascovich | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Judith Sealey | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Francis Hamada | ... | armorer |
John Pilgrim | ... | technical advisor |